|
Our Media/Results from Greater Louisville Classic
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Greater Louisville ClassicPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 4th 2014, 6:47pm
Website:Click here Results by: AllTrax Timing AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10/4/2014
2014 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic
host-- Louisville Sports Commission
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY - 10/4/2014
Results
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Too, Silos FR Shorter 23:45.77
2 Schrobilgen, Malachy SO Wisconsin 23:48.36 1
3 Kibet, Ernest JR Louisville 23:53.27 2
4 Kibichiy, Edwin SO Louisville 23:54.29 3
5 Guy, Johnnie JR Southern Indiana 23:56.51 4
6 Pence, Tyler SR Southern Indiana 23:57.65 5
7 Gallagher, Wes JR Mississippi 24:00.74 6
8 Hakes, Roland JR Clemson 24:01.18 7
9 Schneider, Tyler JR Missouri 24:02.60 8
10 VanVoorhis, Michael SR Wisconsin 24:05.28 9
11 Webber, JJ SR Northern Kentucky 24:07.46 10
12 Hirsch, Carl FR Wisconsin 24:18.88 11
13 Carey, TJ SO Missouri 24:22.09 12
14 Robertson, Stuart SO Virginia Tech 24:22.51 13
15 Moreno, Jesse JR Morehead State 24:24.69 14
16 Roe, Dan SO Missouri 24:26.35 15
17 Kromer, Ryan FR Wisconsin 24:30.60 16
18 Kipkoech, Japhet JR Louisville 24:30.93 17
19 Gourley, Neil SO Virginia Tech 24:31.34 18
20 McAsey, Joe SO Wisconsin 24:32.49 19
21 Cheruiyot, Geoffry FR Mid. Tenn. State 24:34.12 20
22 Domanic, Robert SO Mississippi 24:36.88 21
23 Spevacek, Steven JR Georgia 24:37.15 22
24 Ramirez, Aaron SR Clemson 24:39.00 23
25 Rono, Hillary FR Mid. Tenn. State 24:40.53 24
26 Tobin, Sean FR Mississippi 24:41.08 25
27 Garcia, Daniel FR Kennesaw State 24:41.40 26
28 Matelong, Shadrack SO Mid. Tenn. State 24:41.47 27
29 Elswick, Nick FR Ohio State 24:41.96 28
30 Bulmer, Daniel SR Mississippi 24:41.99 29
31 Robertson, Mark FR Mississippi 24:42.19 30
32 Cheruiyot, Amos FR Mid. Tenn. State 24:43.69 31
33 Caldwell, Taylor FR Mississippi 24:44.21 32
34 Gaiser, Andrew FR Virginia Tech 24:45.10 33
35 Cook, Jordan SO Missouri 24:47.96 34
36 Steagall, Austin SR Mount Olive 24:49.53 35
37 Kitagawa, Akiharu JR Mount Olive 24:49.59 36
38 Barlow, Darren JR Virginia Tech 24:50.06 37
39 Monroe, Gary SR Morehead State 24:50.89 38
40 Hanle, Curtis JR Ohio State 24:51.34 39
41 Paulson, Marcus SR Wis.-Milwaukee 24:52.22 40
42 Mokone, David SR Western Kentucky 24:54.90 41
43 Gardner, Daniel JR Lipscomb 24:55.44 42
44 Loveridge, Toby JR Cincinnati 24:55.84 43
45 Neff, Jackson JR Ohio State 24:56.25 44
46 Gonzalez, Juan SO Lipscomb 24:56.75 45
47 Sandvold, Russell SO Wisconsin 24:57.67 46
48 Agaba, Peter SO Western Kentucky 24:58.43 47
49 McDonnell, Brendan SR Illinois 24:59.85 48
50 Walter, Kyle JR Tennessee 25:00.33 49
51 Abfall, Caleb SO Wis.-Milwaukee 25:00.63 50
52 Whitelaw, Austin SR Tennessee 25:00.87 51
53 Fink, Kevin SR Cincinnati 25:01.18 52
54 Creagh, Colin SR Detroit 25:02.64 53
55 Markham, Liam JR Illinois 25:03.30 54
56 Carter, George JR Virginia Tech 25:03.63 55
57 Dickerson, Sam SR Missouri 25:04.52 56
58 Okwera, Peter SR Mid. Tenn. State 25:08.04 57
59 Davis, Josh SO Clemson 25:08.46 58
60 White, Drew SO Missouri 25:09.03 59
61 Malanoski, Morgan SO Georgia 25:09.35 60
62 Broughton, Chase SO Southern Indiana 25:09.71 61
63 Lee, Garrett FR Illinois 25:10.22 62
64 Carter, Ian SO Mississippi 25:10.57 63
65 Jaskowak, Daniel FR Virginia Tech 25:11.71 64
66 Gilley, Trevor SO Mississippi 25:12.31
67 Dwyer, James JR Clemson 25:13.13 65
68 Wilson, Clayton FR Clemson 25:13.88 66
69 Ross, Adrian SO Ohio State 25:14.45 67
70 McInerney, Riley SO Eastern Illinois 25:15.44 68
71 Duchampt, Felix SR Queens (N.C.) 25:16.83
72 Bowie, Clayton FR Ohio State 25:18.54 69
73 Menard, Paxson SO Eastern Illinois 25:19.08 70
74 Montalvo, Omero SO St. Francis (Ill.) 25:19.48 71
75 Taneff, Blake JR Ohio State 25:20.97 72
76 Covert, Kyle JR Louisville 25:22.05 73
77 Little, Jack JR Tennessee 25:22.51 74
78 Gold, Alex FR Illinois 25:22.58 75
79 Reynolds, Jonathan SO Louisville 25:22.84 76
80 Dixon, Alden JR Mid. Tenn. State 25:22.93 77
81 Stevens, Aaron JR Western Kentucky 25:24.24 78
82 Leitch, Mitch FR Ohio State 25:24.78 79
83 Kendell, Ben FR Detroit 25:25.11 80
84 Schueller, Adam JR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:25.99 81
85 Southard, Daniel FR Louisville 25:26.79 82
86 Rehmann, Arman SO Mississippi 25:27.05
87 Musselman, Brent FR Virginia Tech 25:27.29 83
88 Mullen, Joseph SR Tennessee Wesleyan 25:27.39 84
89 Cushing, Kenneth SR Missouri 25:27.69 85
90 Titon, Dylan FR Kennesaw State 25:28.09 86
91 Striegel, Chirs FR Louisville 25:29.72 87
92 Keitt, Joseph SR Coastal Carolina 25:29.79 88
93 Huben, Dan FR Cincinnati 25:30.59 89
94 Creekmore, J.R. SR Tennessee 25:30.91 90
95 Cave, Thomas SO Louisville 25:31.09
96 Rau, Daniel FR Virginia Tech 25:31.14
97 Gil, Eugenio SO Mount Olive 25:31.52 91
98 Silver, Ian JR Cincinnati 25:31.61 92
99 Rohr, John Dalton FR Mississippi 25:33.23
100 Kamau, Bryan FR Georgia 25:34.27 93
101 Reader, Nick FR Louisville 25:35.08
102 Felix, Jack JR Clemson 25:35.34 94
103 Car, Anthony SO Cincinnati 25:35.87 95
104 Sustachek, Kurt JR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:36.34 96
105 Maton, Marc SO SE Missouri 25:36.64 97
106 Stephenson, Matt SO Louisville 25:36.80
107 Shaw, Mark FR Mississippi 25:37.00
108 Guiliano, Michael JR Georgia 25:37.62 98
109 Bowman, Roderick SO Tennessee Wesleyan 25:37.73 99
110 Bennett, Solomon SR Southern Indiana 25:38.66 100
111 Blank, Kevin FR Ohio State 25:39.04
112 Wingerter, Jared JR Lipscomb 25:39.43 101
113 Bahret, Danny SR St. Francis (Ill.) 25:40.51 102
114 Cummings, Chris FR Clemson 25:40.94 103
115 Hicks, Jimmy SO Georgia 25:41.23 104
116 Blackney, Kevin SR Western U. (CAN) 25:41.59 105
117 Calio, Joe JR Eastern Illinois 25:41.61 106
118 Parker, Cain FR Southern Indiana 25:42.76 107
119 Navarro, Daniel FR Georgia 25:43.82 108
120 Munoz, Mike JR Mount Olive 25:44.34 109
121 Motz, Hunter SR Southern Indiana 25:44.65 110
122 Abdullah, Evan SO Clemson 25:45.12
123 Campos, Juan JR Virginia Tech 25:46.82
124 Mangus, Michael FR Northern Kentucky 25:46.97 111
125 Velasquez, Izak SO Northern Kentucky 25:47.77 112
126 Westog, Eric FR Georgia 25:48.46 113
127 Sanders, Greg JR Cincinnati 25:48.82 114
128 Dwyer, Henry FR Georgia 25:48.92
129 Holmer, Brady JR Northern Kentucky 25:48.98 115
130 Clark, Troy FR Florida Gulf Coast 25:49.51 116
131 Mutuse, Arnold JR Tennessee Wesleyan 25:49.58 117
132 Roberts, Shane JR Western U. (CAN) 25:49.75 118
133 Head, Jason SO Southern Indiana 25:49.78 119
134 Morgan, Joseph SR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:50.83 120
135 Niciphor, Evan SR Coastal Carolina 25:50.87 121
136 Hurd, Sean JR Western Kentucky 25:51.09 122
137 Dickie, Jeremy SR Tennessee 25:51.95 123
138 Blaylock, Brian FR St. Francis (Ill.) 25:52.85 124
139 Holtkamp, Zac SR Northern Kentucky 25:53.46 125
140 Gil-Jaurez, Jorge JR Morehead State 25:53.75 126
141 Brown, Shane JR SE Missouri 25:55.57 127
142 Gambrell, Aaron FR Clemson 25:57.18
143 Dahlke, Jonathan FR Mount Olive 25:57.32 128
144 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SO Mount Olive 25:57.79 129
145 Childers, Evan JR Morehead State 25:58.14 130
146 Wilder, Stephen SR St. Francis (Ill.) 25:58.52 131
147 Adkinson, Cody SO Florida Gulf Coast 25:58.96 132
148 Paikowski, Vince SO Wis.-Milwaukee 25:59.55 133
149 Lippert, Justin FR Clemson 25:59.57
150 Miller, Garrett SO Wis.-Milwaukee 26:01.55 134
151 Schickel, Tyler JR Southern Indiana 26:02.61
152 Beaman, Tyler FR SE Missouri 26:03.30 135
153 Holmes, Tyler SR SE Missouri 26:03.53 136
154 Franklin, Jacob JR Cincinnati 26:04.67 137
155 Bernard, Courtland SO Florida Gulf Coast 26:05.46 138
156 Notten, Alex FR Illinois 26:06.31 139
157 Fitzgerald, Jake SO St. Francis (Ill.) 26:06.65 140
158 Bell, Desmond SR Morehead State 26:07.17 141
159 Clark, Spencer FR Cincinnati 26:07.62
160 Anderson, Ryan SR SE Missouri 26:09.34 142
161 Kandie, Nathan JR Florida Gulf Coast 26:11.72 143
162 Leahy, Ryan SO Detroit 26:11.82 144
163 Lang, Fredric SO Mount Olive 26:12.74 145
164 Ballard, Ryan SR Eastern Illinois 26:12.95 146
165 Collins, Seamus FR Cincinnati 26:13.14
166 Gutierrez, Derek FR Mississippi 26:13.97
167 Cook, Nathan FR SE Missouri 26:14.49 147
168 Bruni, Gerrit JR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:14.73
169 Trenary, Hunter FR Morehead State 26:14.77 148
170 Peacock, Matt JR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:15.59 149
171 Makin, Josh SR Northern Kentucky 26:16.04 150
172 Burgoon, Ryan SO Illinois 26:16.40 151
173 Strotheide, Colten SR SE Missouri 26:16.74 152
174 Mowrey, Tyler JR Northern Kentucky 26:17.85 153
175 Meyer, Blake SO Northern Kentucky 26:18.56
176 Moodie, Triphon JR Western U. (CAN) 26:18.94 154
177 Nolan, Trent SR Southern Indiana 26:19.22
178 Urys, Jacob SO Mount Olive 26:19.66
179 Zabka, Mitch FR Lipscomb 26:20.41 155
180 Johnson, Derrick SO Eastern Illinois 26:20.63 156
181 Simmons, Jacob JR Tennessee Wesleyan 26:21.73 157
182 Hawkins, Samuel SO Tennessee Wesleyan 26:21.96 158
183 Deceus, Jean JR Florida Gulf Coast 26:22.15 159
184 Prive, Keith FR Northern Kentucky 26:22.50
185 Griffith, John Michael FR Northern Kentucky 26:23.21
186 Whitehead, Chad SO Tennessee Wesleyan 26:23.39 160
187 Knudsen, Cam FR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:24.14 161
188 Gielarowski, Derek JR Detroit 26:24.59 162
189 Parrot-Migas, Phil SR Western U. (CAN) 26:24.92 163
190 Krier, William SO Clemson 26:25.50
191 Leon, Fidel JR Lipscomb 26:26.00 164
192 Blevins, Mason FR Morehead State 26:26.03 165
193 Murphy, Tim SO Tennessee Wesleyan 26:27.05 166
194 Felton, Charlie FR Detroit 26:27.23 167
195 Augustus, Caleb SO Northern Kentucky 26:27.92
196 Sustachek, Tony JR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:29.19
197 Daedler, Jared SO Lipscomb 26:29.70 168
198 Boetje, Austin SR Florida Gulf Coast 26:30.17 169
199 Riff, Daniel SO Coastal Carolina 26:30.36 170
200 Ruppert, Jeremy SO Morehead State 26:31.84
201 Stewart, Andrew JR Louisville 26:33.55
202 Holman, George SR Detroit 26:38.14 171
203 Whitsell, Iszack FR Morehead State 26:38.37
204 Niendorf, John SR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:39.48
205 Remington, Sam FR Lipscomb 26:40.11 172
206 Grecco, Cole FR Northern Kentucky 26:43.68
207 Hacking, Donovan SR Western U. (CAN) 26:44.06 173
208 Stoverink, Tyson SR SE Missouri 26:44.17
209 Lenart, Daniel SO Lipscomb 26:45.33
210 Pedziwiatr, Mark SO Eastern Illinois 26:46.78 174
211 Cartagena, Jose SO Florida Gulf Coast 26:46.97 175
212 Ramos, Brock JR Eastern Illinois 26:47.82 176
213 Ivins, Brandon SO St. Francis (Ill.) 26:50.81
214 DeSantis, Reis FR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:50.88
215 Phillips, Steven JR Clemson 26:52.27
216 Wigent, Austin JR Detroit 26:56.25 177
217 McColl, Andrew JR Western U. (CAN) 27:05.45 178
218 Hardin, Kevin SR St. Francis (Ill.) 27:05.49
219 Young, Caleb SR Tennessee Wesleyan 27:08.17
220 Timmerman, Robbie FR Western U. (CAN) 27:12.80 179
221 Sayles, Alex FR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:13.04
222 Honaker, Tate SR Lipscomb 27:14.03
223 Wolfer, Andy SR Northern Kentucky 27:14.95
224 Nemes, John FR Cincinnati 27:16.06
225 Gatt, Cameron FR Kennesaw State 27:17.26 180
226 Price, Joshua FR Western Kentucky 27:17.59 181
227 Hand, Jordan FR Kennesaw State 27:22.24 182
228 Kaiser, Nick SR Tennessee 27:23.19 183
229 Kent, Lewis JR Western U. (CAN) 27:23.63
230 Reuter, Natan JR Kennesaw State 27:28.45 184
231 Meserve, Landon SO Morehead State 27:28.63
232 Vukelic, Nicholas FR Western U. (CAN) 27:30.61
233 Hernandez, Mateo FR St. Francis (Ill.) 27:32.87
234 Alla, Ylli SR Detroit 27:35.76
235 Tomczewski, Erik JR Northern Kentucky 27:41.52
236 Hensel, Zach JR Coastal Carolina 27:50.40 185
237 Brown, Sean JR SE Missouri 27:53.94
238 Klebenow, Billy JR St. Francis (Ill.) 27:55.83
239 Kapper, Frederik FR Mount Olive 27:59.47
240 Sheffar, Jack FR Western U. (CAN) 28:02.24
241 Peterson, Derek SO Lipscomb 28:04.63
242 Ergetie, Biruk FR Virginia Tech 28:26.26
243 Plunkett, Daniel FR SE Missouri 28:27.40
244 Atherton, Lucas JR Western Kentucky 28:28.54 186
245 Carolin, Joshua JR Detroit 28:33.80
246 Perez, Cirilo JR Mount Olive 28:39.77
247 Contreras, Ricardo FR Wis.-Milwaukee 28:42.62
248 Wilson, Kyle SO Western Kentucky 28:43.60 187
249 Cummings, Tyler SR Coastal Carolina 28:52.35 188
250 Carter, Antonio JR Tennessee 29:19.28 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wisconsin 56 1 9 11 16 19 46
Total Time: 2:01:15.61
Average: 24:15.13
2 Mississippi 111 6 21 25 29 30 32 63
Total Time: 2:02:42.88
Average: 24:32.58
3 Missouri 125 8 12 15 34 56 59 85
Total Time: 2:02:43.52
Average: 24:32.71
4 Virginia Tech 156 13 18 33 37 55 64 83
Total Time: 2:03:32.64
Average: 24:42.53
5 Mid. Tenn. State 159 20 24 27 31 57 77
Total Time: 2:03:47.85
Average: 24:45.57
6 Louisville 171 2 3 17 73 76 82 87
Total Time: 2:03:03.38
Average: 24:36.68
7 Clemson 219 7 23 58 65 66 94 103
Total Time: 2:04:15.65
Average: 24:51.13
8 Ohio State 247 28 39 44 67 69 72 79
Total Time: 2:05:02.54
Average: 25:00.51
9 Southern Indiana 277 4 5 61 100 107 110 119
Total Time: 2:04:25.29
Average: 24:53.06
10 Cincinnati 371 43 52 89 92 95 114 137
Total Time: 2:06:35.09
Average: 25:19.02
11 Georgia 377 22 60 93 98 104 108 113
Total Time: 2:06:39.62
Average: 25:19.93
12 Illinois 378 48 54 62 75 139 151
Total Time: 2:06:42.26
Average: 25:20.46
13 Wis.-Milwaukee 387 40 50 81 96 120 133 134
Total Time: 2:06:46.01
Average: 25:21.21
14 Tennessee 387 49 51 74 90 123 183 189
Total Time: 2:06:46.57
Average: 25:21.32
15 Mount Olive 399 35 36 91 109 128 129 145
Total Time: 2:06:52.30
Average: 25:22.46
16 Morehead State 449 14 38 126 130 141 148 165
Total Time: 2:07:14.64
Average: 25:26.93
17 Western Kentucky 469 41 47 78 122 181 186 187
Total Time: 2:08:26.25
Average: 25:41.25
18 Northern Kentucky 473 10 111 112 115 125 150 153
Total Time: 2:07:24.64
Average: 25:28.93
19 Lipscomb 507 42 45 101 155 164 168 172
Total Time: 2:08:18.03
Average: 25:39.61
20 Eastern Illinois 546 68 70 106 146 156 174 176
Total Time: 2:08:49.71
Average: 25:45.95
21 St. Francis (Ill.) 568 71 102 124 131 140 149 161
Total Time: 2:08:58.01
Average: 25:47.61
22 Detroit 606 53 80 144 162 167 171 177
Total Time: 2:09:31.39
Average: 25:54.28
23 Tennessee Wesleyan 615 84 99 117 157 158 160 166
Total Time: 2:09:38.39
Average: 25:55.68
24 SE Missouri 637 97 127 135 136 142 147 152
Total Time: 2:09:48.38
Average: 25:57.68
25 Kennesaw State 658 26 86 180 182 184
Total Time: 2:12:17.44
Average: 26:27.49
26 Florida Gulf Coast 688 116 132 138 143 159 169 175
Total Time: 2:10:27.80
Average: 26:05.56
27 Western Univ. (Canada) 713 105 118 154 163 173 178 179
Total Time: 2:10:59.26
Average: 26:11.86
28 Coastal Carolina 752 88 121 170 185 188
Total Time: 2:14:33.77
Average: 26:54.76
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Disanza, Sarah SO Wisconsin 16:41.92 1
2 Blaase, Chelsea JR Tennessee 16:51.64
3 Hanson, Molly JR Wisconsin 16:57.13 2
4 Murphy, Emma-Lisa JR Wisconsin 16:58.56 3
5 Forsey, Jillian SO West Virginia 16:58.69 4
6 Saayman, Letitia JR Coastal Carolina 17:08.79 5
7 Kvartunas, Paige SR Virginia Tech 17:09.92 6
8 Van Graan, Kyla SO Coastal Carolina 17:14.46 7
9 Frith, Emily SR Bellarmine 17:17.17
10 Gillespie, Kaitlyn SR West Virginia 17:17.46 8
11 Schweizer, Karissa FR Missouri 17:18.17 9
12 Eason, Ann SR Eastern Kentucky 17:18.39 10
13 Talbert, Madelin JR Lipscomb 17:19.08 11
14 Rapp, Sarah SR Virginia Tech 17:19.64 12
15 Drazba, Maggie FR West Virginia 17:20.56 13
16 Anzalone, Gabi SR Wisconsin 17:21.12 14
17 Truelove, Amanda SR Western U. (CAN) 17:25.43 15
18 Hamric, Jordan Oiselle 17:26.58
19 Van Graan, Aynslee FR Coastal Carolina 17:28.87 16
20 Richter, Colette FR Wisconsin 17:32.34 17
21 Paladino, Millie FR West Virginia 17:34.54 18
22 Galat, Kristina JR Hillsdale 17:35.07 19
23 Hildreth, Kelsey FR Northern Illinois 17:36.32 20
24 Scott, Sydney JR West Virginia 17:36.68 21
25 Lever, Katie JR Western Kentucky 17:37.39 22
26 Britton, Una SR Eastern Kentucky 17:37.84 23
27 Cheruiyot, Rhema FR Mid. Tenn. State 17:38.94 24
28 Maina, Hannah SO Mid. Tenn. State 17:39.48 25
29 Barkechir, Caroline SO Cal Baptist 17:40.23 26
30 Hinken, Lindsey JR Western Kentucky 17:41.45 27
31 Prutsman, Rachel SR Roberts Wesleyan 17:43.10 28
32 Barnett, Grace SO Clemson 17:44.59 29
33 Stoner, Paige FR Lipscomb 17:44.79 30
34 Wood, Courtney SR Missouri 17:45.49 31
35 Heinemann, Sarah SO Wisconsin 17:45.87 32
36 Evans, Rebecca FR U.AL-Birmingham 17:46.76 33
37 Panisse, Alexis JR Tennessee 17:47.51
38 Schwartz, Kelsie FR Louisville 17:48.61 34
39 Tuttle, Tayler FR Georgia 17:49.88 35
40 Heuer, Meghan SR Northern Illinois 17:50.61 36
41 Reddin, Anna JR Eastern Kentucky 17:50.91 37
42 Walker, Dani SR Lipscomb 17:52.78 38
43 Wolf, Kayla SO Missouri 17:52.92 39
44 Oren, Emily JR Hillsdale 17:53.72 40
45 Kiprono, Jackline SO Mid. Tenn. State 17:53.77 41
46 Womack, Alexa SO Clemson 17:54.06 42
47 Williams, Kelly JR West Virginia 17:54.21 43
48 Livett, Sarah SO U.AL-Birmingham 17:54.48 44
49 Kelly, Lauren SO Georgia 17:54.87 45
50 Bushey, Emily SO Louisville 17:56.40 46
51 Hall, Veronica JR Cal Baptist 17:56.92 47
52 Crookes, Lucy JR U.AL-Birmingham 17:58.48 48
53 Kempfer, Jamie FR Missouri 17:58.81 49
54 Blyholder, Liga SR Wisconsin 18:01.18 50
55 Blaney, Catherine SO South Florida 18:02.23 51
56 Smith, Amanda SR Virginia Tech 18:02.65 52
57 Hilton, Skylair SR Southern Indiana 18:02.72 53
58 Carlin, Taylor JR Western Kentucky 18:02.78 54
59 Holmes, Leah SO Wis.-Milwaukee 18:03.59 55
60 Pyke, Bridget SR Western U. (CAN) 18:03.77 56
61 Herring, Catherine SO Clemson 18:04.40 57
62 Montgomery, Kayla FR Lipscomb 18:06.94 58
63 Kohnen, Julia SR Southern Indiana 18:07.00 59
64 Larson, Sally SO Lipscomb 18:07.70 60
65 Morton, Shannon SO Virginia Tech 18:07.99 61
66 Mathisen, Julie JR Eastern Kentucky 18:08.79 62
67 Krein, Hilary SR Virginia Tech 18:09.17 63
68 Rae, Rebecca JR Bowling Green St. 18:09.29 64
69 Hulton, Megan SR Roberts Wesleyan 18:10.19 65
70 Fields, Minna JR Lipscomb 18:10.47 66
71 Brown, Shelby FR Mississippi 18:10.51 67
72 McMillin, Mackenzie SO Bowling Green St. 18:10.93 68
73 Goule, Natoya SR Clemson 18:11.46 69
74 Meurer, Grace JR Wisconsin 18:11.93
75 MacNeil, Stephanie SR Western U. (CAN) 18:11.99 70
76 Roberts, Emily FR Southern Indiana 18:12.46 71
77 Paschke, Jordan JR Winona State 18:12.72 72
78 Williams, Kelli SR South Florida 18:12.77 73
79 Mello, Nicole SO Missouri 18:12.79 74
80 Alt, Andrea JR Bowling Green St. 18:12.97 75
81 Caruso, Melissa SR Western U. (CAN) 18:13.03 76
82 Kapkiai, Lucy JR Mid. Tenn. State 18:13.90 77
83 Klein, Megan SR Louisville 18:14.26 78
84 Westlake, Gloria SR SE Missouri 18:14.87 79
85 Williams, Alicia FR Cal Baptist 18:14.91 80
86 Greenwall, Rebecca JR Chattanooga 18:15.57 81
87 Quarton, Victoria JR Eastern Illinois 18:15.77 82
88 Coppage, Victoria SO Georgia 18:15.97 83
89 Zimmer, Leanne SO Mississippi 18:16.24 84
90 McIntyre, Hannah FR Hillsdale 18:16.87 85
91 Kalafut, Marion SR Georgia 18:17.14 86
92 Skelly, Jordan SR Winona State 18:17.18 87
93 Gaillet, Elisabeth SO Mississippi 18:17.95 88
94 Schenck, Molly SO Georgia 18:19.24 89
95 Rasmussen, Katrine FR Kennesaw State 18:19.55 90
96 Nuckols, Madalyn SR Virginia Tech 18:19.67 91
97 Ahrens, Emily SR Edinboro 18:19.75
98 Cotter, Amanda SR Chattanooga 18:19.89 92
99 Garrett, Samantha JR Missouri 18:20.07 93
100 Szabat, Paige SO West Virginia 18:20.58 94
101 Ball, Barbara Lee SO Lipscomb 18:20.66 95
102 Baldwin, Maria FR Eastern Illinois 18:20.76 96
103 Svec, Ashley JR Eastern Kentucky 18:22.68 97
104 Parks, Megan SO SE Missouri 18:22.90 98
105 Smiljanec, Katarina SR Virginia Tech 18:23.26 99
106 Davis, Bailey FR Louisville 18:23.74 100
107 James, Julie SO Eastern Illinois 18:23.95 101
108 Effinger, Maria JR Missouri 18:24.37 102
109 Lawson, Rebekah SR SE Missouri 18:24.84 103
110 David, Gladys FR Mid. Tenn. State 18:25.31 104
111 Castro, Allie FR Georgia 18:25.63 105
112 Motley, Abigail SO Virginia Tech 18:26.22
113 Oren, Molly SO Hillsdale 18:26.32 106
114 Hosl, Anna JR Edinboro 18:26.38
115 Howland, Jacklyn SR Indianapolis 18:26.73 107
116 Redman, Jasmine JR Bowling Green St. 18:27.80 108
117 Tate, Evie SO Clemson 18:28.59 109
118 Francis, Allison FR Bowling Green St. 18:28.86 110
119 Hutchinson, Rachel SO Roberts Wesleyan 18:29.22 111
120 Sumner, Angie FR SE Missouri 18:29.34 112
121 Kidane, Lilly SO Kennesaw State 18:29.53 113
122 Ross, Mia FR Louisville 18:30.18 114
123 Tum, Ann SO Eastern Kentucky 18:30.41 115
124 Maisonneuve, Renee FR West Virginia 18:31.34
125 Green, Hannah SO Virginia Tech 18:31.62
126 Lippitt, Addy FR Georgia 18:31.91 116
127 Barzowski, Saga SO Mississippi 18:32.22 117
128 Munson, Leandra JR South Florida 18:33.04 118
129 Green, Morgan FR Georgia 18:33.74
130 Morris, Alex JR Morehead State 18:33.77 119
131 Brelsfoard, Emily SO Eastern Illinois 18:33.90 120
132 Royer, Kathryn JR Hillsdale 18:35.31 121
133 Harkness, Margaret JR Mississippi 18:35.73 122
134 Rawson, Madison FR Mississippi 18:36.28 123
135 Droessler, Kayla SR Lipscomb 18:37.07
136 Garlak, Amanda JR Bowling Green St. 18:37.38 124
137 Pease, Rachel JR Louisville 18:37.49 125
138 Lancioni, Elena FR Bowling Green St. 18:38.20 126
139 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn SR Lipscomb 18:38.73
140 White, Jessica JR Western U. (CAN) 18:39.76 127
141 York, Jessica SO Chattanooga 18:40.51 128
142 Huffman, Madison SO Clemson 18:41.13 129
143 Scott, Ciara FR Eastern Kentucky 18:42.61 130
144 Schrubbe, Chelsea SR Winona State 18:42.94 131
145 Dawson, Elizabeth FR Clemson 18:43.42 132
146 Miller, Jodi SR Western Kentucky 18:43.55 133
147 Noser, Claire SO Louisville 18:43.62 134
148 Havert, Haley JR Indianapolis 18:43.77 135
149 Lobley, Kendra SR Lipscomb 18:44.47
150 Feerst, Brianna SO Clemson 18:45.65
151 Watt, Alexandra SR Virginia Tech 18:46.82
152 Shofner, Baylee JR Western Kentucky 18:47.21 136
153 Earman, Ashley SR Cincinnati 18:47.90 137
154 Kennedy, Katie FR Virginia Tech 18:48.30
155 Drouin, Emily FR Chattanooga 18:48.85 138
156 Schrader, Augusta SR Southern Indiana 18:49.19 139
157 Nantes, Ainsley JR Western U. (CAN) 18:49.24 140
158 Stewart, Keeley SR Chattanooga 18:49.92 141
159 Bean, Emily FR Mississippi 18:50.19 142
160 Bell, Katie SR Western U. (CAN) 18:50.69 143
161 Richards, Madeline FR Hillsdale 18:51.30 144
162 Garippo, Rachel SO Eastern Illinois 18:51.35 145
163 Sullivan, Emma SO Edinboro 18:51.72
164 Fortner, Katie FR Clemson 18:51.88
165 Hust, Rachel SR Roberts Wesleyan 18:52.19 146
166 Peter, Cathryn SO Southern Indiana 18:52.63 147
167 Zeitz, Madison SO Eastern Kentucky 18:53.83
168 Butler, Mackenzie SO Morehead State 18:54.28 148
169 Al-Anzi, Jasmine JR Indianapolis 18:54.75 149
170 Woller, Samantha SR Wis.-Milwaukee 18:55.15 150
171 MacNeal, Kat FR Mississippi 18:55.96
172 Emilio, Sarah JR Western U. (CAN) 18:56.12
173 Yost, Haley FR Eastern Kentucky 18:56.61
174 Casey, Kieran FR Indianapolis 18:57.71 151
175 Johnson, Amirah SR Tennessee 18:58.61
176 Mullins, Hannah SO Morehead State 18:58.89 152
177 Dort, Sara FR Georgia 18:59.25
178 Mattagliano, Joyce FR Kennesaw State 18:59.95 153
179 Ames, Savannah FR Western Kentucky 19:00.24 154
180 Northrop, Kate FR Georgia 19:00.38
181 Dohogne, Mary SR SE Missouri 19:00.51 155
182 Valento, Elizabeth SO Roberts Wesleyan 19:01.22 156
183 Handley, Ivy SO Eastern Illinois 19:01.92 157
184 Tegge, Jessica FR Northern Kentucky 19:02.47 158
185 Maffett, Megan SR Edinboro 19:02.91
186 Fox, Scarlett SO Mississippi 19:03.49
187 Lampard, Katherine SO Western U. (CAN) 19:03.91
188 Kiptebeny, Josephine SO Mid. Tenn. State 19:04.80 159
189 Lemanski, Annette SR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:04.94 160
190 Leitich, Millie SO Cal Baptist 19:05.54 161
191 Sablan, April SO Roberts Wesleyan 19:05.56 162
192 Scott, Lauren SR U.AL-Birmingham 19:06.37 163
193 Hill-Stirling, Louise JR Western Kentucky 19:06.56 164
194 Williams, Sydney SR Kennesaw State 19:07.95 165
195 Burrows, Kelly SO Northern Kentucky 19:08.19 166
196 Clausen, Dana JR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:08.28 167
197 Parks, Erica JR Morehead State 19:08.55 168
198 O'Brien, Sydney FR SE Missouri 19:08.90 169
199 Kerst, Amy JR Hillsdale 19:09.23 170
200 Deimling, Katie FR Cal Baptist 19:09.42 171
201 Goodwin, Lauren SR Cincinnati 19:09.97 172
202 Mullins, Haley SO Morehead State 19:10.44 173
203 Dutchover, Tori FR Cal Baptist 19:11.02 174
204 Simonet, Kate SO Winona State 19:11.60 175
205 Denault, Carolyn FR Western U. (CAN) 19:11.99
206 Ritter, Abby SR South Florida 19:12.23 176
207 Kiyohara, Leah JR Louisville 19:12.69
208 Meyerholtz, Michelle FR Eastern Illinois 19:12.83 177
209 Kaiser, Amanda SO Winona State 19:14.08 178
210 Cooper, Greciana JR Kennesaw State 19:14.60 179
211 Martin, Lorena FR Northern Illinois 19:15.02 180
212 Melchionna, Maddison FR Chattanooga 19:16.19 181
213 Hansen, Raissa FR Winona State 19:17.11 182
214 Meredith, Maria JR Bowling Green St. 19:17.43
215 Mueller, Ester FR Cal Baptist 19:17.55 183
216 Bunch, Alex SO Louisville 19:17.77
217 Kowalczyk, Bailey SO Clemson 19:17.84
218 Adkins, Jamie JR Southern Indiana 19:18.11 184
219 Schaal, Emily SR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:19.66 185
220 Molodynia, Michelle SR Louisville 19:20.12
221 Bodary, Andrea FR Hillsdale 19:20.93
222 Sorge, Kennedy FR Kennesaw State 19:21.30 186
223 Perkins, Taylor FR Northern Illinois 19:21.66 187
224 Lewis, Emily SO Clemson 19:21.83
225 Baughman, Haley JR Indianapolis 19:22.23 188
226 Martell, Madeline SO Winona State 19:22.53 189
227 Ball, Natalie Cal Baptist 19:22.90
228 Hovis, Lauren FR Georgia 19:23.89
229 Schott, Rebecca FR Bowling Green St. 19:24.44
230 Waterbury, Courtney JR Western Kentucky 19:25.94
231 Walker, Amy SR Indianapolis 19:26.40 190
232 Byrd, Rachel FR Coastal Carolina 19:27.26 191
233 Richardet, Kristen JR SE Missouri 19:29.12 192
234 Brengel, Jackie JR Coastal Carolina 19:29.24 193
235 Kennedy, Erin FR Cincinnati 19:30.15 194
236 Westerheide, Meg FR Cincinnati 19:30.66 195
237 Kitevski, Julia JR Mid. Tenn. State 19:30.94 196
238 Dunlap, Madison FR Cincinnati 19:31.69 197
239 Sumner, Laurel FR Georgia 19:32.59
240 Laabs, Jessica FR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:33.36 198
241 Ward, Brittany JR Roberts Wesleyan 19:34.97 199
242 Overby, Eilish FR SE Missouri 19:36.29
243 Hartman, Sarah SO South Florida 19:38.18 200
244 Burr, Jamie SR Northern Illinois 19:38.36 201
245 George, Andrtea FR SE Missouri 19:39.20
246 Soltisz, Abby FR Morehead State 19:39.61 202
247 Hambleton, Julie SR Western U. (CAN) 19:40.35
248 Himmel, Claira SR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:40.85 203
249 Anderson, Austin SO Wis.-Milwaukee 19:41.24
250 Seabaugh, Lindsey JR SE Missouri 19:41.48
251 Cope, Amanda JR Kennesaw State 19:43.32 204
252 Pederson, Carly SO Northern Illinois 19:43.99 205
253 Hooper, Kaitlyn SR Northern Kentucky 19:45.89 206
254 Grasberger, Katherine FR Eastern Kentucky 19:46.63
255 Leybourne, Kristie JR U.AL-Birmingham 19:47.05 207
256 Surles, Ari FR Cincinnati 19:48.26 208
257 Vance, Maya JR Indianapolis 19:48.49 209
258 Fortier, McKenzie FR Winona State 19:51.31
259 Harrelson, Emma FR Coastal Carolina 19:51.75 210
260 Pace, Anne JR Cincinnati 19:53.47 211
261 Knable, Alissa SR Southern Indiana 19:54.51 212
262 Jameson, Brooke JR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:56.07
263 Bobrova, Andzelika JR Kennesaw State 19:57.79
264 Duer, Caroline JR Tennessee 19:59.73
265 McAuliffe, Erin FR Clemson 20:00.58
266 Leonard, Briana FR Indianapolis 20:02.72
267 Sunderland, Tiffany SO Winona State 20:02.78
268 Shifflett, Alyssa SO Morehead State 20:03.65 213
269 Peattie, Regina SO Coastal Carolina 20:04.04 214
270 Fluttert, Mariel SO Western U. (CAN) 20:04.37
271 Bailey, Hannah SO Morehead State 20:05.35
272 Sullivan, Molly SO Clemson 20:08.15
273 Andrews, Jasmyn JR Morehead State 20:17.78
274 McKiernan, Colleen SR Northern Kentucky 20:18.51 215
275 Combs, Jaci JR Northern Kentucky 20:19.53 216
276 Wesley, Jenna SR U.AL-Birmingham 20:20.12 217
277 Savitz, Sara JR Northern Kentucky 20:22.09 218
278 Mumley, Lindsay SR Northern Kentucky 20:22.33 219
279 Masquelier, Lianne FR Cincinnati 20:23.08
280 Novak, Natalie SO South Florida 20:24.98 220
281 Wigginton, Tori SO Western Kentucky 20:27.55
282 Bohrer, Claire JR Kennesaw State 20:32.52
283 Chavez, Laura JR SE Missouri 20:33.96
284 Wanniarachchi, Gayana JR Wis.-Milwaukee 20:36.17
285 Lewis, Jennifer SR Indianapolis 20:38.23
286 Stone, Samantha FR Wis.-Milwaukee 20:46.63
287 Wortel, Allison FR U.AL-Birmingham 20:48.78 221
288 Creagh, Taylor FR Coastal Carolina 20:50.65
289 Frauenfelder, Simone FR South Florida 20:53.75 222
290 Jost, Hannah SO Wis.-Milwaukee 20:58.93
291 Christ, Hannah JR Cincinnati 21:02.81
292 Brickman, Annette SO Cincinnati 21:07.21
293 Field, Clare SR Northern Kentucky 21:08.42
294 Holmes, Samantha FR Indianapolis 21:09.53
295 Perkins, Katie South Florida 21:16.82
296 Hooper, Kristyn JR Northern Kentucky 21:18.97
297 Bischoff, Maggie JR Cincinnati 21:19.90
298 Marcum, Lindsay SR Morehead State 21:20.60
299 Pennington, Mackenzie FR Western Kentucky 21:49.18
300 Pray, Laurie SO U.AL-Birmingham 21:59.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wisconsin 37 1 2 3 14 17 32 50
Total Time: 1:25:31.07
Average: 17:06.22
2 West Virginia 64 4 8 13 18 21 43 94
Total Time: 1:26:47.93
Average: 17:21.59
3 Virginia Tech 194 6 12 52 61 63 91 99
Total Time: 1:28:49.37
Average: 17:45.88
4 Lipscomb 197 11 30 38 58 60 66 95
Total Time: 1:29:11.29
Average: 17:50.26
5 Missouri 202 9 31 39 49 74 93 102
Total Time: 1:29:08.18
Average: 17:49.64
6 Eastern Kentucky 229 10 23 37 62 97 115 130
Total Time: 1:29:18.61
Average: 17:51.73
7 Mid. Tenn. State 271 24 25 41 77 104 159 196
Total Time: 1:29:51.40
Average: 17:58.28
8 Clemson 306 29 42 57 69 109 129 132
Total Time: 1:30:23.10
Average: 18:04.62
9 Georgia 338 35 45 83 86 89 105 116
Total Time: 1:30:37.10
Average: 18:07.42
10 Western Univ. (Canada) 344 15 56 70 76 127 140 143
Total Time: 1:30:33.98
Average: 18:06.80
11 Hillsdale 371 19 40 85 106 121 144 170
Total Time: 1:30:47.29
Average: 18:09.46
12 Western Kentucky 372 22 27 54 133 136 154 164
Total Time: 1:30:52.38
Average: 18:10.48
13 Louisville 372 34 46 78 100 114 125 134
Total Time: 1:30:53.19
Average: 18:10.64
14 Coastal Carolina 412 5 7 16 191 193 210 214
Total Time: 1:30:48.62
Average: 18:09.73
15 Bowling Green St. 425 64 68 75 108 110 124 126
Total Time: 1:31:29.85
Average: 18:17.97
16 Southern Indiana 469 53 59 71 139 147 184 212
Total Time: 1:32:04.00
Average: 18:24.80
17 Mississippi 478 67 84 88 117 122 123 142
Total Time: 1:31:52.65
Average: 18:22.53
18 Cal Baptist 485 26 47 80 161 171 174 183
Total Time: 1:32:07.02
Average: 18:25.41
19 U. Alabama-Birmingham 495 33 44 48 163 207 217 221
Total Time: 1:32:33.14
Average: 18:30.63
20 Roberts Wesleyan 506 28 65 111 146 156 162 199
Total Time: 1:32:15.92
Average: 18:27.19
21 Eastern Illinois 544 82 96 101 120 145 157 177
Total Time: 1:32:25.73
Average: 18:29.15
22 SE Missouri 547 79 98 103 112 155 169 192
Total Time: 1:32:32.46
Average: 18:30.50
23 Chattanooga 580 81 92 128 138 141 181
Total Time: 1:32:54.74
Average: 18:34.95
24 South Florida 618 51 73 118 176 200 220 222
Total Time: 1:33:38.45
Average: 18:43.69
25 Northern Illinois 624 20 36 180 187 201 205
Total Time: 1:33:41.97
Average: 18:44.40
26 Winona State 643 72 87 131 175 178 182 189
Total Time: 1:33:38.52
Average: 18:43.71
27 Kennesaw State 700 90 113 153 165 179 186 204
Total Time: 1:34:11.58
Average: 18:50.32
28 Wis.-Milwaukee 717 55 150 160 167 185 198 203
Total Time: 1:34:31.62
Average: 18:54.33
29 Indianapolis 730 107 135 149 151 188 190 209
Total Time: 1:34:25.19
Average: 18:53.04
30 Morehead State 760 119 148 152 168 173 202 213
Total Time: 1:34:45.93
Average: 18:57.19
31 Cincinnati 895 137 172 194 195 197 208 211
Total Time: 1:36:30.37
Average: 19:18.08
32 Northern Kentucky 961 158 166 206 215 216 218 219
Total Time: 1:38:34.59
Average: 19:42.92
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC INVITE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rupp, Robert 12 North Hardin 15:54.80 1
2 Harris, Brettley 12 Webster Co (WV) 16:12.36 2
3 Warden, Chas 12 Elizabethtown 16:22.93 3
4 Salmons, Nick 11 Cabell Midland 16:23.38 4
5 Fields, Brennan 11 Madison Central 16:25.00 5
6 Bode, Matthew 12 Louisville C 16:31.28 6
7 Henley, Jake 12 Hurricane 16:33.91 7
8 Carrington, Jordan 12 Southwestern 16:34.95 8
9 Smith, Sam 10 Pulaski County 16:36.16 9
10 Mattingly, Jarrett 11 Thomas Nelson 16:38.01 10
11 Hughes, Alex 10 Hurricane 16:39.35 11
12 Shelton, Isaac 11 Bullitt East 16:42.70 12
13 Currey, Ben 9 Louisville Ballard 16:43.95 13
14 Hayes, Austin 11 Webster Co (WV) 16:44.56 14
15 Hathaway, Jonathan 10 Cabell Midland 16:45.66 15
16 Ackerman, Sam 9 Eastern 16:45.73 16
17 Atkinson, Brandon 12 Cabell Midland 16:46.46 17
18 Campbell, Logan 12 Owsley County 16:48.02
19 Minor, Josh 9 Cabell Midland 16:48.12 18
20 Parlock, Jeremiah 11 Cabell Midland 16:48.54 19
21 Sexton, Griffin 11 Madison Central 16:48.72 20
22 Smith, Coy 10 Cabell Midland 16:48.90 21
23 Stone, Nick 11 Anderson 16:49.77 22
24 Sheils, Will 11 Cabell Midland 16:50.27 23
25 Gittelman, Josh 11 Anderson 16:50.36 24
26 Reed, Justin 11 Ryle 16:51.12 25
27 Hanson, Justin 12 South Oldham 16:54.08
28 Shelton, Mitchael 11 Webster County 16:55.11 26
29 Baumann, Nick 12 Conner 16:55.70 27
30 Huff, Adam 10 Lexington Christian 16:56.42
31 Jacobs, David 10 Shelby County 16:57.33 28
32 Jordan, Austin 10 Cabell Midland 16:57.74
33 Hoover, Luke 9 Eastern 16:58.50 29
34 Bradley, Tyler 11 Thomas Nelson 16:58.93 30
35 Stoeckel, Chris 11 Scott 17:01.93 31
36 Walsh, Keegan 12 Christian Br 17:01.96 32
37 Harmon, Jacob 12 Hurricane 17:02.05 33
38 Mehuron, Zach 12 Scott 17:02.98 34
39 Perkins, Brennan 10 Pulaski County 17:04.04 35
40 Groos, Dylan 12 University S 17:07.70 36
41 Sahadevan, Reed 10 Christian Br 17:09.10 37
42 Wells, Emerson 9 Eastern 17:09.72 38
43 Faulkner, Garrett 12 Williamsburg 17:10.64
44 Robinson, Jacob 10 University S 17:12.08 39
45 Myers, Mackenzie 12 University S 17:12.65 40
46 Young, Kyle 12 Fern Creek 17:13.00 41
47 Hughes, Sam 12 Hurricane 17:14.05 42
48 Rivera, Jiovanni 11 North Hardin 17:14.32 43
49 Patey, Kellon 12 University S 17:16.51 44
50 Morel, Liam 10 Sovereign Grace 17:21.27 45
51 Cantwell, Carter 12 North Hardin 17:22.42 46
52 Cole, Trevor 11 Webster County 17:26.84 47
53 Ramirez, Oscar 11 Ryle 17:27.21 48
54 Jarrell, Austin 12 Cabell Midland 17:27.26
55 Ballard, Will 12 Nelson County 17:27.36 49
56 Zwygart, Zakry 12 Scott County 17:27.97 50
57 Brainard, Spencer 12 Southwestern 17:28.55 51
58 Fryer, Jacob 9 Scott County 17:28.94 52
59 Chaplin, Mark 12 Campbell County 17:29.83
60 Carr, Zach 12 North Hardin 17:32.22 53
61 Tanner, Simpson 12 University S 17:32.25 54
62 Montgomery, Michael 12 Bullitt East 17:33.51 55
63 Richardson, Jefferson 11 Eastern 17:33.61 56
64 Periard, Ronin 10 Webster County 17:33.86 57
65 Boyd, Franklin 12 Conner 17:34.20 58
66 Ingram, Joe 9 Anderson 17:34.56 59
67 Howard, Cameron 11 Wayne County 17:35.52 60
68 Campbell, Atlee 12 Muhlenberg County 17:35.62
69 Stone, Mitch 11 Anderson 17:36.13 61
70 Green, Cole 12 Bullitt East 17:36.65 62
71 Tagher, Ryan 12 Ryle 17:36.82 63
72 Eades, Kory 10 Shelby County 17:37.04 64
73 Bates, Tyler 10 Shelby County 17:37.68 65
74 Vedders, Elias 10 Sovereign Grace 17:38.05 66
75 West, Dylan 12 Male 17:38.23 67
76 Segars, Andrew 20 White House- 17:38.63 68
77 Tucker, Zachary 10 Wayne County 17:39.07 69
78 Kudla, Noah 12 Ryle 17:41.59 70
79 Zwygart, Tiler 9 Scott County 17:42.35 71
80 Cobb, Evan 12 Louisville Ballard 17:42.42 72
81 Young, Michael 11 Christian Br 17:42.83 73
82 Houston, Matt 10 Christian Br 17:42.97 74
83 Bell, Drew 11 Wayne County 17:43.55 75
84 Rhodes, John 12 Bryan Station 17:44.81 76
85 Thomas, Dane 10 Fern Creek 17:45.40 77
86 Dulaney, Brandon 12 North Hardin 17:46.39 78
87 Flege, Caleb 12 Walton Verona 17:46.85 79
88 Clark, Duncan 10 University S 17:46.96 80
89 Paverd, Matt 20 Shelby County 17:48.69 81
90 Westfall, David 12 Hurricane 17:49.02 82
91 Finch, Duncan 10 Pulaski County 17:49.65 83
92 Pirraglia, August 10 Louisville Ballard 17:50.31 84
93 Petiprin, Dylan 12 Louisville Ballard 17:50.91 85
94 Uyeda, Matt 12 Ryle 17:51.30 86
95 Klain, Tyler 12 Male 17:51.52 87
96 Glazebrook, Preston 11 Webster County 17:52.01 88
97 Hazelwood, Cole 11 Webster County 17:53.77 89
98 Coomer, Matthew 11 Wayne County 17:55.66 90
99 Owens, Harrison 10 Bryan Station 17:57.55 91
100 Wall, Eli 10 North Hardin 17:58.02 92
101 Armistead, David 10 Shelby County 17:58.53 93
102 Williams, Zach 11 Spencer County 17:59.08 94
103 Hack, Skylar 12 North Hardin 17:59.52 95
104 O'Dell, Andrew 11 Hurricane 18:00.10 96
105 West, Zachary 10 Wayne County 18:00.38 97
106 Humphrey, Kyle 12 Webster Co (WV) 18:00.98 98
107 Lainhart, Jerrod 12 Conner 18:01.42 99
108 Wells, Collin 11 Eastern 18:02.34 100
109 Johnson, Jacob 12 Spencer County 18:03.02 101
110 Carter, Gabe 9 Louisville Ballard 18:03.66 102
111 Daugherty, Robert 12 Webster County 18:03.70 103
112 Petrin, Josh 12 Sovereign Grace 18:04.26 104
113 Cox, Gavin 20 White House- 18:05.40 105
114 Koogler, Jon 12 Conner 18:05.86 106
115 Partlow, Timothy 10 Sovereign Grace 18:07.71 107
116 Mudrak, Brian 12 Scott County 18:08.41 108
117 Ott, Kenneth 12 Male 18:08.47 109
118 Dobbs, Andrew 12 Wayne County 18:09.16 110
119 Ford, Timothy 11 South Warren 18:09.60 111
120 Comer, Thomas 11 Campbell County 18:10.54
121 Neiser, Jared 12 Campbell County 18:11.18
122 McAnally, Adam 8 Elizabethtown 18:12.33 112
123 Ott, Steven 9 Christian Ac 18:13.31 113
124 Hunter, Will 10 Louisville C 18:14.29 114
125 Long, Jonathon 11 Nelson County 18:15.00 115
126 Smith, Joshua 12 Sovereign Grace 18:15.87 116
127 Betz, Juston 10 Providence H 18:16.78 117
128 Akins, Nathan 12 Walton Verona 18:17.50 118
129 Sahm, Alec 12 Christian Br 18:17.69 119
130 Wininger, Matt 9 South Warren 18:18.46 120
131 Morel, Luke 8 Sovereign Grace 18:18.53 121
132 Hendrix, Hank 11 Louisville C 18:19.46 122
133 Richardson, Blake 11 Spencer County 18:19.70 123
134 Rich, Mark 12 Ryle 18:20.15 124
135 Masterson, Reid 10 Providence H 18:20.63 125
136 Sowell, Vince 12 Fern Creek 18:21.45 126
137 Lentini, Ryan 9 Kentucky Cou 18:22.23 127
138 Ross, Aj 12 Christian Ac 18:24.62 128
139 Littrell, Nathan 12 Conner 18:26.22 129
140 Nava, Oby 12 Scott County 18:26.75 130
141 Thomas, Sam 11 Anderson 18:26.92 131
142 Palmer, Daniel 12 Conner 18:27.20 132
143 Cook, Macean 10 Conner 18:27.78 133
144 Mossinger, Jordan 10 Ryle 18:29.23 134
145 Romano, Adam 12 Webster Co (WV) 18:29.64 135
146 Hutchinson, Dustin 12 Walton Verona 18:30.76 136
147 Waggener, Adam 12 Christian Ac 18:30.98 137
148 Goodwin, Alex 12 Shelby County 18:31.11 138
149 Bradley, Lee 11 Louisville C 18:32.51 139
150 Horie, Makoto 12 Elizabethtown 18:33.04 140
151 Perkins, Drake 10 South Warren 18:34.51 141
152 Amirieh, Meshear 12 Fern Creek 18:37.45 142
153 Woodward, Kyle 8 South Warren 18:39.66 143
154 Floyd, Chandler 12 University S 18:40.72 144
155 Arnold, George 12 Kentucky Cou 18:41.92 145
156 Cochran, Ben 11 Webster Co (WV) 18:43.61 146
157 Curby, Jordan 9 Male 18:44.23 147
158 Shaffer, Derek 12 Scott County 18:45.03 148
159 Woods, Sean 9 Bullitt East 18:45.11 149
160 Sustaita, Carlos 12 Bardstown 18:46.52 150
161 Kunkel, Brennan 11 Trimble County 18:47.26
162 Mcginnis, Josh 12 Wayne County 18:47.58 151
163 Flege, Corbin 12 Walton Verona 18:51.51 152
164 Sitlinger, Andrew 12 Christian Ac 18:53.10 153
165 Schell, Noah 12 Walton Verona 18:53.59 154
166 Schroering, Luke 10 Providence H 18:53.89 155
167 Compton, Will 12 Walton Verona 18:54.28 156
168 Gentry, Matt 11 Christian Br 18:54.39 157
169 Daugherty, Mason 12 Shelby County 18:54.78 158
170 Dewitt, Stephen 11 Spencer County 18:56.85 159
171 Wethington, Hunter 7 Spencer County 18:57.48 160
172 Naake, Hans 12 Kentucky Cou 18:59.60 161
173 George, Ethan 12 John Hardin 19:00.61
174 Detrich, Hunter 10 Spencer County 19:00.75 162
175 Mossett, Addison 11 White House- 19:01.28 163
176 Pirtle, Jake 11 Elizabethtown 19:01.33 164
177 Mwambayi, Joel 12 Bryan Station 19:02.60 165
178 Glasford, Nick 10 Male 19:03.11 166
179 Smith, Casmir 11 Christian Br 19:04.09 167
180 Gillis, Noah 10 Kentucky Cou 19:04.26 168
181 Hancock, Jordan 11 Muhlenberg County 19:05.27
182 Cross, Jacob 12 Clinton County 19:05.93
183 Dunlap, Tristan 11 Louisville Ballard 19:06.72 169
184 Morrow, Chris 11 Madison Central 19:07.26 170
185 Wolfram, Neal 7 South Warren 19:07.63 171
186 Waltman, Sam 11 Sayre 19:09.65 172
187 Rice, Luke 11 South Warren 19:10.84 173
188 Kaissieh, Timothy 11 Thomas Nelson 19:11.38 174
189 Byrd, Dorian 12 Bryan Station 19:11.63 175
190 Rogers, Evan 10 Providence H 19:11.70 176
191 Mattingly, Austin 10 Nelson County 19:13.16 177
192 Shoemaker, David 12 Scott County 19:14.09 178
193 Papai, Johnathan 11 Trimble County 19:14.51
194 Porter, Michael 12 Anderson 19:15.05 179
195 Fong, Adrian 12 Fern Creek 19:15.16 180
196 Humphrey, Jake 9 Thomas Nelson 19:16.51 181
197 Williams, Garrett 11 Walton Verona 19:17.99 182
198 Greulach, Kyle 12 Anderson 19:19.11 183
199 Barth, Connor 11 Scott 19:19.75 184
200 Day, Stephen 11 South Warren 19:19.85 185
201 Riley, Daniel 12 Bethlehem 19:20.61
202 Given, Logan 11 Webster Co (WV) 19:20.69 186
203 Wegert, Jack 12 Christian Ac 19:22.12 187
204 Macleod, Connor 9 Fern Creek 19:22.44 188
205 Henes, Ethan 9 Louisville C 19:23.15 189
206 Wilson, Dakota 8 Pulaski County 19:23.24 190
207 Good, Michael 12 Christian Ac 19:24.07 191
208 Brice, Wilder 9 Kentucky Cou 19:24.35 192
209 Givens, Mitchell 10 Louisville Ballard 19:24.91 193
210 Lewis, Jon 9 Madison Central 19:27.35 194
211 Whiting, Forrest 20 White House- 19:30.16 195
212 Starks, Henry 7 Kentucky Cou 19:32.01 196
213 Stogsdill, Mason 9 Pulaski County 19:32.26 197
214 Macias, Miguel 10 Bryan Station 19:33.89 198
215 Hazelip, Samuel 9 Christian Ac 19:36.07 199
216 Clayton, Reece 10 Webster County 19:40.78 200
217 Brownlow, Luke 12 Kentucky Cou 19:42.39 201
218 Wafford, Joel 10 Spencer County 19:43.10 202
219 Ikard, Cameron 11 Madison Central 19:43.33 203
220 Scyphers, Tad 10 Bardstown 19:44.66 204
221 Perdew, Kaleb 10 Bullitt East 19:52.87 205
222 Jenkins, Austin 10 Thomas Nelson 19:53.17 206
223 Duwe, Konnor 9 Elizabethtown 19:54.39 207
224 Stoner, Phillip 9 Providence H 19:57.66 208
225 Harris, Tanner 12 Southwestern 19:58.75 209
226 Cantrell, Isaac 12 White House- 20:08.77 210
227 Stephenson, Jarrett 12 Scott 20:10.00 211
228 Crume, Isaac 10 Bardstown 20:10.74 212
229 Upson, Joe 12 Bardstown 20:13.59 213
230 Brown, Brandon 12 Bullitt East 20:14.80 214
231 Sulzer, Joey 10 Louisville C 20:16.06 215
232 Smith, Lucas 8 Pulaski County 20:16.39 216
233 Bain, Stuart 12 Nelson County 20:16.60 217
234 Zoeller, James 11 Holy Cross ( 20:20.73
235 Mcgaughey, Nick 12 Nelson County 20:21.25 218
236 Heltsley, Dean 10 Muhlenberg County 20:21.34
237 Campbell, Keiaja 9 Bryan Station 20:22.23 219
238 Pfister, Sean 11 Nelson County 20:23.02 220
239 Tichenor, Zach 12 Scott 20:28.17 221
240 Franco, Jorge 12 Bryan Station 20:30.76 222
241 Perry, Steven 9 Nelson County 20:30.80 223
242 Brewer, Luke 11 Owsley County 20:36.55
243 Mccubbins, Casey 9 Providence H 20:37.65 224
244 Crawford, Riley 9 Pulaski County 20:42.18 225
245 Larrington, Bradley 9 Elizabethtown 20:51.98 226
246 Back, Noah 12 Scott 21:11.43 227
247 England, Glen 12 Clinton County 21:14.09
248 McDonald, Joe 9 Fern Creek 21:16.29 228
249 Goings, Brett 11 Thomas Nelson 21:16.39 229
250 Picado, Marvin 12 Bardstown 21:18.57 230
251 Ray, Tyler 10 Webster Co (WV) 21:23.34 231
252 McCormick, Michael 10 Bardstown 21:29.41 232
253 Dekle, Ben 12 Nelson County 21:33.02
254 Fox, Colton 11 Trimble County 21:37.25
255 Kelly, Austin 12 Holy Cross ( 21:40.75
256 Creamer, Alex 11 Providence H 21:48.25 233
257 Roberts, Michael 10 Madison Central 21:55.08 234
258 Lutz, Tyler 9 Nelson County 22:16.66
259 Kimmerer, Greg 9 Sayre 22:26.19 235
260 Ramsey, Daulton 9 Southwestern 22:28.73 236
261 Huff, Wallace 12 Madison Central 22:33.32 237
262 Hall, Chase 10 Bardstown 22:38.55 238
263 Repath, Jason 20 White House- 22:54.11 239
264 Eagen, Sam 9 Sayre 23:07.07 240
265 Snell, Collen 10 Scott 23:13.43 241
266 crawford, mathew 10 White House- 23:35.46 242
267 Manion, Danny 10 Bethlehem 23:43.35
268 Anderson, Chase 12 Clinton County 23:43.43
269 Xie, Tian 10 Sayre 23:48.08 243
270 Mattingly, Sawyer 10 Bethlehem 23:48.22
271 Wang, Laurent 10 Sayre 23:49.78 244
272 Matthews, Haley 12 Clinton County 23:50.39
273 Fell, Nathan 9 Nelson County 23:53.38
274 Tucker, Alex 9 Nelson County 25:51.76
275 Carrington, Ryan 9 Southwestern 25:56.20 245
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cabell Midland 73 4 15 17 18 19 21 23
Total Time: 1:23:32.16
Average: 16:42.44
2 Hurricane 175 7 11 33 42 82 96
Total Time: 1:25:18.38
Average: 17:03.68
3 University School of Nash 213 36 39 40 44 54 80 144
Total Time: 1:26:21.19
Average: 17:16.24
4 North Hardin 221 1 43 46 53 78 92 95
Total Time: 1:25:50.15
Average: 17:10.03
5 Eastern 239 16 29 38 56 100
Total Time: 1:26:29.90
Average: 17:17.98
6 Ryle 292 25 48 63 70 86 124 134
Total Time: 1:27:28.04
Average: 17:29.61
7 Anderson 297 22 24 59 61 131 179 183
Total Time: 1:27:17.74
Average: 17:27.55
8 Webster County 307 26 47 57 88 89 103 200
Total Time: 1:27:41.59
Average: 17:32.32
9 Shelby County 331 28 64 65 81 93 138 158
Total Time: 1:27:59.28
Average: 17:35.86
10 Christian Brothers Colleg 335 32 37 73 74 119 157 167
Total Time: 1:27:54.55
Average: 17:34.91
11 Louisville Ballard 356 13 72 84 85 102 169 193
Total Time: 1:28:11.25
Average: 17:38.25
12 Wayne County 391 60 69 75 90 97 110 151
Total Time: 1:28:54.18
Average: 17:46.84
13 Webster Co (WV) 395 2 14 98 135 146 186 231
Total Time: 1:28:11.15
Average: 17:38.23
14 Scott County 411 50 52 71 108 130 148 178
Total Time: 1:29:14.42
Average: 17:50.89
15 Conner 419 27 58 99 106 129 132 133
Total Time: 1:29:03.40
Average: 17:48.68
16 Sovereign Grace 438 45 66 104 107 116 121
Total Time: 1:29:27.16
Average: 17:53.44
17 Bullitt East 483 12 55 62 149 205 214
Total Time: 1:30:30.84
Average: 18:06.17
18 Pulaski County 514 9 35 83 190 197 216 225
Total Time: 1:30:25.35
Average: 18:05.07
19 Fern Creek 566 41 77 126 142 180 188 228
Total Time: 1:31:12.46
Average: 18:14.50
20 Louisville Collegiate 570 6 114 122 139 189 215
Total Time: 1:31:00.69
Average: 18:12.14
21 Male 576 67 87 109 147 166
Total Time: 1:31:25.56
Average: 18:17.12
22 Madison Central 592 5 20 170 194 203 234 237
Total Time: 1:31:31.66
Average: 18:18.34
23 Thomas Nelson 601 10 30 174 181 206 229
Total Time: 1:31:58.00
Average: 18:23.60
24 Elizabethtown 626 3 112 140 164 207 226
Total Time: 1:32:04.02
Average: 18:24.81
25 Spencer County 637 94 101 123 159 160 162 202
Total Time: 1:32:16.13
Average: 18:27.23
26 Walton Verona 639 79 118 136 152 154 156 182
Total Time: 1:32:20.21
Average: 18:28.05
27 Scott 681 31 34 184 211 221 227 241
Total Time: 1:34:02.83
Average: 18:48.57
28 South Warren 686 111 120 141 143 171 173 185
Total Time: 1:32:49.86
Average: 18:33.98
29 Bryan Station 705 76 91 165 175 198 219 222
Total Time: 1:33:30.48
Average: 18:42.10
30 Christian Academy (Louisv 718 113 128 137 153 187 191 199
Total Time: 1:33:24.13
Average: 18:40.83
31 White House-Heritage High 741 68 105 163 195 210 239 242
Total Time: 1:34:24.24
Average: 18:52.85
32 Southwestern 749 8 51 209 236 245
Total Time: 1:42:27.18
Average: 20:29.44
33 Nelson County 776 49 115 177 217 218 220 223
Total Time: 1:35:33.37
Average: 19:06.68
34 Providence High School 781 117 125 155 176 208 224 233
Total Time: 1:34:40.66
Average: 18:56.14
35 Kentucky Country Day 793 127 145 161 168 192 196 201
Total Time: 1:34:32.36
Average: 18:54.48
36 Bardstown 1009 150 204 212 213 230 232 238
Total Time: 1:40:14.08
Average: 20:02.82
37 Sayre 1134 172 235 240 243 244
Total Time: 1:52:20.77
Average: 22:28.16
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC INVITE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Racette, Sophia 12 Nerinx Hall 17:59.02 1
2 Wolken, Brianna 11 Mercy Academy 18:39.37 2
3 Poppell, Sierra 11 Bullitt East 18:54.39 3
4 Kingery, Savannah 9 Elizabethtown 19:00.44 4
5 Flairty, Jennah 12 Campbell County 19:03.33
6 Sloan, Emma 12 Ensworth (TN) 19:12.68
7 Patterson, Maddox 12 Sayre 19:15.64 5
8 Flynn, Alexis 11 Scott 19:17.50
9 Mattingly, Selena 8 Williamsburg 19:23.84
10 Smith, Erin 10 Nerinx Hall 19:25.39 6
11 Haas, Caroline 10 South Warren 19:27.51 7
12 McAtee, Emma 10 Nerinx Hall 19:29.53 8
13 Edmundson, Erin 11 North Oldham 19:31.69 9
14 Johnston, Joie 12 Hurricane 19:34.42 10
15 Connaughton, Olivia 11 Turpin 19:41.28 11
16 Montgomery, Sloane 9 Nerinx Hall 19:42.68 12
17 Crouch, Jenna 9 Hurricane 19:46.29 13
18 McAtee, Kate 11 Nerinx Hall 19:47.01 14
19 Sabino, Ivanna 11 Madison Central 19:49.83 15
20 Short, Abbie 11 Hurricane 19:50.38 16
21 Dotson, Victoria 7 Rockcastle County 19:52.41 17
22 Lynch, Clara 10 Christian Ac 19:56.02 18
23 Hagerty, Margaret 12 Nerinx Hall 19:56.39 19
24 Herriott, Anna 10 Ursuline Academy 19:57.23 20
25 Clements, Madeline 9 Franklin County 19:57.39 21
26 Fryman, Avery 9 North Oldham 19:58.58 22
27 Manning, Julia 11 Madison Central 20:00.03 23
28 Zimmerman, Ashley 10 McCracken County 20:01.13 24
29 Scardina, Rachel 11 Turpin 20:02.36 25
30 Gordon, Anna 10 Hurricane 20:06.81 26
31 Naylor, Nicolle 10 Ursuline Academy 20:09.06 27
32 Sullivan, Catherine 9 Eastern 20:13.59 28
33 Martin, Tabitha 9 Spencer County 20:15.10
34 Mayfield, Devin 8 Pulaski County 20:18.03 29
35 Burgin, Allison 11 Eastern 20:19.50 30
36 Horn, Margaret 20 White House- 20:30.24 31
37 O'Reilly, Maura 10 Nerinx Hall 20:32.02 32
38 Langan, Erica 9 Turpin 20:32.83 33
39 Burns, Leslie 12 Apollo 20:34.31 34
40 Blaxall, Mallin 11 Turpin 20:38.07 35
41 Martin, Jessica 11 Scott 20:41.11
42 O'Dea, Madalyn 9 Christian Ac 20:42.96 36
43 Poole, Brianna 10 Bullitt East 20:43.67 37
44 Donaldson, Callie 12 Christian Ac 20:44.08 38
45 Ruehlmann, Courtney 11 Ursuline Academy 20:45.44 39
46 Herd, Hannah 12 Christian Ac 20:46.04 40
47 Nichols, Katelyn 9 Ryle 20:47.71 41
48 Basalla, Rachel 10 Ursuline Academy 20:47.93 42
49 Facktor, Rebecca 12 Louisville Ballard 20:49.83 43
50 Collins, Caroline 10 Bethlehem 20:50.75
51 Napier, Olivia 11 Bullitt East 20:51.55 44
52 Fanning, Riley 12 Turpin 20:51.81 45
53 Lawhon, Carissa 9 Hurricane 20:53.36 46
54 Hauserman, Emma 10 Turpin 20:54.74 47
55 Minchey, Sarah 12 Sovereign Grace 20:55.96 48
56 Warren, Lydia 20 University S 20:56.64 49
57 Gilbert, Katie 11 North Hardin 20:57.34 50
58 Manning, Melanie 11 Madison Central 21:00.05 51
59 Hyden, Alyssa 10 Pulaski County 21:02.78 52
60 Poole, Julia 9 Bullitt East 21:04.45 53
61 Chapman, Zoey 11 Cabell Midland 21:04.63 54
62 Lawhorn, Ashley 11 Franklin County 21:05.64 55
63 Suitor, Kaylyn 10 McCracken County 21:06.77 56
64 Crompton, Lexi 9 Hurricane 21:08.97 57
65 Bolus, Makenzie 12 Holy Cross ( 21:09.57
66 Gogel, Emily 11 Scott County 21:10.14 58
67 Pepper, Maggie 10 Sovereign Grace 21:12.78 59
68 Lowe, Marissa 12 North Oldham 21:13.27 60
69 Snyder, Alexa 10 Madison Central 21:14.50 61
70 Wright, Amanda 9 Ryle 21:15.29 62
71 Hollingsworth, Sarah 10 Shelby County 21:20.09 63
72 Pepper, Mary Paige 12 Sovereign Grace 21:21.28 64
73 Knight, Autumn 7 McCracken County 21:22.64 65
74 Scanlon, Kyla 12 Eastern 21:23.13 66
75 King, Rebecca 12 Sovereign Grace 21:24.24 67
76 Schildmeyer, Dana 9 Anderson 21:25.46 68
77 Corbin, Hannah 10 North Hardin 21:25.80 69
78 Hagedorn, Becky 12 Ursuline Academy 21:29.49 70
79 Halkias, Kate 11 Hurricane 21:29.84 71
80 Gothard, Katie 12 Turpin 21:29.98 72
81 Gabriel, Estelle 8 Louisville C 21:30.89 73
82 Reidel, Katie 10 Cabell Midland 21:31.44 74
83 Phelps, Kaeona 8 Southwestern 21:32.32
84 Edelen, Abriella 6 Shelby County 21:33.82 75
85 Byrnside, Kayce 12 Shelby County 21:34.21 76
86 Ausley, Christina 12 North Oldham 21:37.04 77
87 Wren, Mackenzie 10 Ryle 21:38.95 78
88 King, Courtney 11 Webster Co (WV) 21:45.53
89 Augustino, Bailee 20 White House- 21:46.29 79
90 Sweeney, Morgan 11 Scott 21:48.38
91 Carter, Allison 12 Ursuline Academy 21:49.17 80
92 Simpson, Brooke 11 South Warren 21:49.64 81
93 Orrender, Kassidy 12 South Oldham 21:51.18
94 Zenker, Josephine 20 University S 21:51.74 82
95 Hellerslien, Elisabeth 12 Bullitt East 21:52.28 83
96 Ryan, Alivia 9 Mercy Academy 21:52.88 84
97 Laverty, Emily 11 Cabell Midland 21:55.87 85
98 Cravens, Lauryn 10 University S 21:57.25 86
99 Jaworski, Abby 9 Mercy Academy 21:57.61 87
100 Roberts, Caitlyn 11 North Oldham 21:58.19 88
101 Bloyd, Chynna 11 Green County 22:00.14 89
102 Bach, Kaitlyn 10 Ryle 22:00.57 90
103 Jones, Jacqueline 12 Ryle 22:02.83 91
104 Wiedmar, Lucy 9 North Oldham 22:04.03 92
105 Hill, Emma 11 Louisville C 22:04.68 93
106 Church, Samantha 20 White House- 22:07.92 94
107 Sanders, Jesse 12 North Oldham 22:09.12 95
108 Draper, Chelby 11 South Warren 22:10.26 96
109 Botaka, Noela 12 Bryan Station 22:10.59 97
110 Rumminger, Hannelore 12 Conner 22:12.07 98
111 Covarrubias, Vanessa 12 Providence H 22:12.42 99
112 Wiseman, Sarah 12 North Hardin 22:13.45 100
113 Nikirk, Merideth 8 Elizabethtown 22:13.61 101
114 Walker, Rebekka 8 McCracken County 22:14.21 102
115 Price, Cheyenne 9 Green County 22:14.53 103
116 Rickert, Brooke 9 Ryle 22:15.18 104
117 Cole, Chandler 10 Webster County 22:16.41 105
118 Young, Maggie 20 University S 22:16.89 106
119 Bloomfield, Alana 8 Sayre 22:17.99 107
120 Oakley, Ann 9 Holy Cross ( 22:19.98
121 Graves, Isabelle 8 South Warren 22:21.96 108
122 Covarrubias, Steffany 11 Providence H 22:22.12 109
123 Kaufmann, Tayloranne 12 Anderson 22:23.61 110
124 Gayle, Suzanne 10 Shelby County 22:24.01 111
125 Mercer, Sierra 10 Rockcastle County 22:24.48 112
126 Botaka, Manuela 12 Bryan Station 22:25.44 113
127 Griffin, Kendra 9 Webster County 22:26.66 114
128 Phelps, Ashley 11 Southwestern 22:30.58
129 Cummings, Lindsay 10 Cabell Midland 22:31.19 115
130 Shufelt, Jillian 12 North Hardin 22:33.74 116
131 Mitchell, Hadley 8 Webster County 22:34.06 117
132 Hesse, Nicole 7 Wayne County 22:34.54
133 White, Haylee 8 South Warren 22:35.56 118
134 Allen, Emory 12 Sovereign Grace 22:35.84 119
135 Mitchell, Abby 10 Muhlenberg County 22:37.05
136 Glazebrook, Colleen 8 Webster County 22:38.90 120
137 Nava, Ivory 10 Scott County 22:39.36 121
138 Shepard, Alexis 12 Shelby County 22:41.07 122
139 Tapp, Paige 12 Webster County 22:42.70 123
140 Barton, Talia 9 University S 22:44.58 124
141 Prince, Anne 8 Louisville C 22:46.34 125
142 Tillman, Tiffany 12 Eastern 22:46.70 126
143 Dorsey, Elizabeth 12 Anderson 22:51.64 127
144 Mcneely, Kendell 12 Cabell Midland 22:52.68 128
145 Leanhart, Sydney 10 Mercy Academy 22:53.00 129
146 York, Abigail 10 Madison Central 22:53.74 130
147 Clements, Olivia 9 Apollo 22:55.18 131
148 Scribner, Atavia 11 Scott 22:56.37
149 Lee, Madeline 9 Madison Central 22:57.10 132
150 Meza, Sierra 8 Thomas Nelson 22:57.80 133
151 Thurman, Allison 11 Thomas Nelson 22:58.20 134
152 Timberlake, Rachel 10 Anderson 22:58.27 135
153 Shelby, Alexis 11 North Hardin 23:00.49 136
154 Harshbarger, Bethany 10 Cabell Midland 23:01.12 137
155 Culbertson, Keely 9 Muhlenberg County 23:01.76
156 Chavez, Catolina 11 North Hardin 23:02.56 138
157 Parmley, Savannah 8 Wayne County 23:03.53
158 Blackmon, Maggie 8 Sovereign Grace 23:04.25 139
159 Kostelic, Katie 10 Sayre 23:04.82 140
160 Williams, Katelynn 10 Green County 23:05.77 141
161 Sheffield, Kensie 8 Rockcastle County 23:07.98 142
162 Fletcher, Myah 12 Scott County 23:08.44 143
163 Brierly, Ashley 12 Trimble County 23:14.27
164 King, Sierra 10 Webster Co (WV) 23:14.96
165 O'Toole, Maddie 12 Anderson 23:16.01 144
166 Hagan, Lee 9 Mercy Academy 23:19.13 145
167 Pritchett, Hannah 12 Webster County 23:19.97 146
168 Moralis, Denisse 10 Anderson 23:21.40 147
169 Frye, Caroline 9 Conner 23:23.07 148
170 Sawyer, Jennifer 10 Wayne County 23:23.59
171 Bullock, Taylor 10 Rockcastle County 23:25.90 149
172 Short, Allison 10 Cabell Midland 23:28.03 150
173 McIntire, Morgan 9 Christian Ac 23:29.46 151
174 Burton, Sarah 8 Pulaski County 23:29.68 152
175 Middleton, Sadie 12 Thomas Nelson 23:29.99 153
176 Lawyer, Emily South Warren 23:30.87 154
177 Gray, Ellen 7 Conner 23:32.58 155
178 Stack, Ella 10 University S 23:34.62 156
179 Branson, Kaile 10 Webster County 23:35.28 157
180 Tobens, Kate 11 Sovereign Grace 23:36.95 158
181 Prewitt, Lanna 10 Rockcastle County 23:39.74 159
182 Madden, Carol Beth 12 Lexington Christian 23:40.41
183 Stovall, Kenzie 11 Christian Ac 23:40.91 160
184 Thompson, Tiffany 9 Green County 23:42.28 161
185 Cain, Rachel 12 Rockcastle County 23:44.03 162
186 Hamilton, Cayla 8 Conner 23:45.05 163
187 Thornsberry, Kay 10 Holy Cross ( 23:46.55
188 Olmstead, Jesse 7 Pulaski County 23:47.50 164
189 Wong, Ellie 09 Anderson 23:49.97 165
190 Howell, Shelby 9 Green County 23:50.33 166
191 Jung, Maisie 8 Sayre 23:50.63 167
192 Gayle, Jillian 10 Shelby County 23:53.08 168
193 Barber, Camryn 10 Scott County 23:54.76 169
194 Stevens, Emma 7 Pulaski County 23:55.24 170
195 Foster, Julia 10 Eastern 23:55.88 171
196 Morgan, Anna 7 Pulaski County 23:55.96 172
197 Runner, Mikayla 11 Nelson County 23:59.22 173
198 Bowles, Ashley 12 Green County 24:00.03 174
199 Young, Olivia 11 Mercy Academy 24:00.33 175
200 Baird, Kirsten 11 Trimble County 24:02.36
201 Pilcher, Kirsten 11 Franklin County 24:05.62 176
202 Leanhart, Abby 12 Mercy Academy 24:05.83 177
203 Burke, Hallie 9 Louisville C 24:06.31 178
204 Segars, Madeline 20 White House- 24:06.78 179
205 Kuklinski, Taylor 12 Elizabethtown 24:08.24 180
206 Scharff, Hannah 10 Louisville Ballard 24:16.37 181
207 Bochantin, Taylor 12 Franklin County 24:19.65 182
208 O'Toole, Shea 12 Eastern 24:21.20 183
209 Emdee, Molly 12 North Hardin 24:23.34 184
210 Lowery, Allie 12 Providence H 24:26.58 185
211 Loughridge, Madison 10 Webster Co (WV) 24:26.61
212 Harshfield, Alexandra 9 Holy Cross ( 24:28.78
213 Ballard, Samantha 10 Thomas Nelson 24:29.80 186
214 Jones, Emily 11 Madison Central 24:31.18 187
215 Roby, Lauren 9 Bardstown 24:33.85
216 Miller, Paige 12 Elizabethtown 24:34.87 188
217 Allen, Harcourt 11 Louisville C 24:36.83 189
218 Fauerbach, Aubrie 10 Conner 24:38.36 190
219 Parrish, Maggie 10 Thomas Nelson 24:39.45 191
220 Connor, Maddie 10 Apollo 24:41.67 192
221 Britton, Alexis 8 Nelson County 24:43.02 193
222 Courtney, Autumn 7 Rockcastle County 24:45.95 194
223 Thurman, Megan 11 Thomas Nelson 24:48.02 195
224 Gonzalez, Yajeidy 10 Bryan Station 24:49.46 196
225 Riddle, Kater 12 Franklin County 24:53.66 197
226 Martin, Haleigh 12 McCracken County 24:53.89 198
227 Ferrell, Hannah 9 McCracken County 24:54.97 199
228 Schrader, Rita 8 South Warren 24:55.70 200
229 Clinkinbeard, Hayley 10 Sayre 25:00.94 201
230 Carpenter, Kate 11 University S 25:03.28 202
231 Rutland, Anna 9 Apollo 25:09.22 203
232 Beason, Jamie 11 Franklin County 25:09.30 204
233 Stiner, Samantha 12 Providence H 25:10.13 205
234 Allen, Lucie 11 Sayre 25:13.24 206
235 Brown, Jordie 10 Scott County 25:15.18 207
236 Oerther, Sydney 9 Franklin County 25:16.22 208
237 Whitworth, Miranda 9 Bullitt East 25:18.32 209
238 Gomez, Yosune 9 Nelson County 25:20.75 210
239 Weaver, Jean 12 Pulaski County 25:22.75 211
240 Hayes, Anna 8 Elizabethtown 25:23.14 212
241 Jordan, Haley 9 Nelson County 25:24.34 213
242 Wheeler, Dee Dee 9 Sayre 25:30.79 214
243 Goeku, Alyssa 10 Louisville Ballard 25:36.93 215
244 Carrico, Lindsay 12 Nelson County 25:59.76 216
245 Matthews, Tamara 10 Bryan Station 26:09.66 217
246 Barber, Ashton 12 Scott County 26:15.63 218
247 Horton, Raven 10 Elizabethtown 26:17.19 219
248 Hall, Julia 11 Scott County 26:19.05 220
249 Kassieh, Nada 10 Thomas Nelson 26:21.58 221
250 Chilton, Tessa 10 Trimble County 26:54.97
251 Zearfoss, Erin 9 Bryan Station 27:02.37 222
252 Thacker, Brieanna 9 Apollo 27:08.97 223
253 Greenwell, Kelsey 9 Bethlehem 27:13.06
254 Cobb, Faith 9 Louisville Ballard 27:22.22 224
255 O'Niell, Erin 7 Nelson County 27:22.76 225
256 Southerland, Rachel 12 Louisville Ballard 27:28.51 226
257 Palmer, Emily 20 White House- 27:30.11 227
258 Chaplin, Elise 10 Louisville Ballard 27:32.13 228
259 Williams, Tatiana 11 Bryan Station 27:37.78 229
260 King, Lily 8 Bardstown 27:43.14
261 Robson, Denise 12 Franklin County 27:45.22
262 Jackson, Makenzie 12 Apollo 27:45.66 230
263 Flispart, Emma 9 Providence H 28:12.12 231
264 Scism, Sabrina 9 White House- 29:33.88 232
265 Davis, Zoe 9 Nelson County 30:17.02 233
266 Liter, Katie 10 Trimble County 30:17.83
267 Peach, Mary Beth 10 Apollo 32:04.63 234
268 Keeling, Rita 11 Nelson County 33:13.31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Nerinx Hall High School 41 1 6 8 12 14 19 32
Total Time: 1:36:23.63
Average: 19:16.73
2 Hurricane 111 10 13 16 26 46 57 71
Total Time: 1:40:11.26
Average: 20:02.26
3 Turpin 149 11 25 33 35 45 47 72
Total Time: 1:41:46.35
Average: 20:21.27
4 Ursuline Academy 198 20 27 39 42 70 80
Total Time: 1:43:09.15
Average: 20:37.83
5 Bullitt East 220 3 37 44 53 83 209
Total Time: 1:43:26.34
Average: 20:41.27
6 North Oldham 256 9 22 60 77 88 92 95
Total Time: 1:44:18.77
Average: 20:51.76
7 Madison Central 280 15 23 51 61 130 132 187
Total Time: 1:44:58.15
Average: 20:59.63
8 Christian Academy (Louisv 283 18 36 38 40 151 160
Total Time: 1:45:38.56
Average: 21:07.72
9 Sovereign Grace 357 48 59 64 67 119 139 158
Total Time: 1:47:30.10
Average: 21:30.02
10 Ryle 362 41 62 78 90 91 104
Total Time: 1:47:45.35
Average: 21:33.07
11 South Warren 410 7 81 96 108 118 154 200
Total Time: 1:48:24.93
Average: 21:40.99
12 Eastern 421 28 30 66 126 171 183
Total Time: 1:48:38.80
Average: 21:43.76
13 McCracken County 445 24 56 65 102 198 199
Total Time: 1:49:38.64
Average: 21:55.73
14 University School of Nash 447 49 82 86 106 124 156 202
Total Time: 1:49:47.10
Average: 21:57.42
15 Shelby County 447 63 75 76 111 122 168
Total Time: 1:49:33.20
Average: 21:54.64
16 Mercy Academy 447 2 84 87 129 145 175 177
Total Time: 1:48:41.99
Average: 21:44.40
17 Cabell Midland 456 54 74 85 115 128 137 150
Total Time: 1:49:55.81
Average: 21:59.17
18 North Hardin 471 50 69 100 116 136 138 184
Total Time: 1:50:10.82
Average: 22:02.17
19 Pulaski County 567 29 52 152 164 170 172 211
Total Time: 1:52:33.23
Average: 22:30.65
20 Webster County 579 105 114 117 120 123 146 157
Total Time: 1:52:38.73
Average: 22:31.75
21 Rockcastle County 579 17 112 142 149 159 162 194
Total Time: 1:52:30.51
Average: 22:30.11
22 Anderson 584 68 110 127 135 144 147 165
Total Time: 1:52:54.99
Average: 22:35.00
23 White House-Heritage High 610 31 79 94 179 227 232
Total Time: 1:56:01.34
Average: 23:12.27
24 Sayre 620 5 107 140 167 201 206 214
Total Time: 1:53:30.02
Average: 22:42.01
25 Franklin County 631 21 55 176 182 197 204 208
Total Time: 1:54:21.96
Average: 22:52.40
26 Louisville Collegiate 658 73 93 125 178 189
Total Time: 1:55:05.05
Average: 23:01.01
27 Green County 660 89 103 141 161 166 174
Total Time: 1:54:53.05
Average: 22:58.61
28 Elizabethtown 685 4 101 180 188 212 219
Total Time: 1:55:20.30
Average: 23:04.06
29 Scott County 698 58 121 143 169 207 218 220
Total Time: 1:56:07.88
Average: 23:13.58
30 Conner 754 98 148 155 163 190
Total Time: 1:57:31.13
Average: 23:30.23
31 Apollo 783 34 131 192 203 223 230 234
Total Time: 2:00:29.35
Average: 24:05.87
32 Thomas Nelson 797 133 134 153 186 191 195 221
Total Time: 1:58:35.24
Average: 23:43.05
33 Providence High School 829 99 109 185 205 231
Total Time: 2:02:23.37
Average: 24:28.68
34 Bryan Station 845 97 113 196 217 222 229
Total Time: 2:02:37.52
Average: 24:31.51
35 Louisville Ballard 889 43 181 215 224 226 228
Total Time: 2:05:33.86
Average: 25:06.78
36 Nelson County 1005 173 193 210 213 216 225 233
Total Time: 2:05:27.09
Average: 25:05.42
Event 3 Men 8k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Carrera, Mizael SR Rbt. Morris (IL) 24:29.33 1
2 Mirth, Joshua SR Hillsdale 24:36.51 2
3 Styles, Lou FR Kentucky 24:47.25 3
4 Hickman, Luke SR Hillsdale 24:54.24 4
5 Koech, Titus FR Liberty 24:58.88 5
6 Rodgers, Logan SO Trevecca Nazarene 24:59.93 6
7 MacDonald, Josh SR Liberty 25:00.02 7
8 Smith, Harold FR Lee (Tenn.) 25:00.95 8
9 Martynkiewicz, Elliott JR Edinboro 25:01.86 9
10 Kipserem, Jacob FR Campbell 25:03.34 10
11 Terer, Amon SO Campbell 25:05.87 11
12 Kurgat, Stalline FR Liberty 25:08.06 12
13 Zank, Ben JR Hope 25:08.50 13
14 Guske, Taylor SR Cal Baptist 25:10.31 14
15 Sambu, Geoffrey SO Tennessee Tech 25:10.50 15
16 Link, Matt SR Edinboro 25:10.84 16
17 Dye, Chandler SO Missouri 25:11.18 17
18 Butler, John SR Hillsdale 25:17.88 18
19 Schulte, Evan FR Missouri 25:18.98 19
20 Keller, Joel JR Indianapolis 25:20.57 20
21 Leighton, Billy FR Missouri 25:22.09 21
22 Newcomb, Joseph SO Hillsdale 25:22.30 22
23 Frederickson, James SO Lewis 25:26.55 23
24 Rusboldt, Tyler SO Missouri 25:28.56 24
25 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad FR Cal Baptist 25:28.98 25
26 Parks, Cody JR Bellarmine 25:29.34 26
27 Keence, Sheldon FR Missouri 25:30.65 27
28 Leet, Michael SO Lewis 25:30.94 28
29 Hollingsworth, James SO Queens (N.C.) 25:31.19 29
30 Stifel, Evan FR Belmont 25:31.28 30
31 Darm, Evan SR Campbell 25:31.47 31
32 Babinec, Michael JR South Florida 25:33.83 32
33 Brown, Kevin SR Roberts Wesleyan 25:34.29 33
34 Hibbs, Sam JR Liberty 25:35.23 34
35 Milhauser, Shawn SO Lewis 25:35.79 35
36 Barnes, Donny SO Montevallo 25:35.89 36
37 Hatfield, Connor SR King 25:36.42 37
38 Ofman, Raymond JR Indiana (Pa.) 25:36.52 38
39 Eagleson, Seth FR Lee (Tenn.) 25:37.89 39
40 Smalley, D'Andre JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 25:39.71 40
41 Elliott, Terris JR Lee (Tenn.) 25:39.74 41
42 Eaton, Kaden FR Belmont 25:40.09 42
43 Huber, Brennan SO Tennessee Tech 25:40.64 43
44 Robert, Valentin FR Cal Baptist 25:40.99 44
45 Pataky, Victor JR Centre 25:41.22 45
46 Wefing, Corey FR Edinboro 25:41.37 46
47 Ayala, Leo Emmanuel (Ga.) 25:41.80 47
48 Zoltek, Brenden JR Indiana Tech 25:42.06 48
49 Bowen, Caleb SR Marshall 25:42.70 49
50 Gatchell, Caleb SO Hillsdale 25:43.14 50
51 Ortega, Jose SR Alabama-Huntsville 25:44.06 51
52 Rodger, Thomas JR Roberts Wesleyan 25:44.25 52
53 Hall, Shannon SO Missouri 25:44.59 53
54 Howard, Kris JR Belmont 25:44.77 54
55 Kempney, Logan JR Edinboro 25:46.13 55
56 Cook, Tanner SO King 25:46.60 56
57 Hampel, Alex JR Indiana (Pa.) 25:47.45 57
58 Kosgei, Victor JR Mercer 25:48.58 58
59 Layten, Tim SO Kentucky 25:49.62 59
60 Casey, Kameron JR Indianapolis 25:49.73 60
61 Weissensel, James JR Lewis 25:49.86 61
62 Kigen, Erick SR Belmont 25:50.42 62
63 Gilpin, John SR Chattanooga 25:50.60 63
64 Harm, Gabe SO Kentucky 25:51.37 64
65 Knapik, Andrew SR Lewis 25:51.68 65
66 Wireman, Raine FR Kentucky 25:51.77 66
67 Scheiber, Eric SR Southern Indiana 25:51.91 67
68 Templeton, Will SO Liberty 25:53.33 68
69 Bender, Justin JR Roberts Wesleyan 25:53.75 69
70 Everett, David SR Belmont 25:54.42 70
71 Sharpe, John SR Belmont 25:54.47 71
72 Moreau, Victor FR Queens (N.C.) 25:55.17 72
73 Showalter, Josh SO Liberty 25:56.08 73
74 Garcia, Alejandro JR Rbt. Morris (IL) 25:56.35 74
75 Hobbs, Marcus JR Indiana Tech 25:57.04 75
76 Noel, Alex JR Rhodes 25:57.43 76
77 Swiney, Brent JR King 25:57.88 77
78 Beemer, Joseph JR Hope 25:59.00 78
79 Willard, Sean FR Kentucky 25:59.07 79
80 Wilkey, Nathan FR Bellarmine 25:59.55 80
81 Mooneyham, Chris FR Missouri 25:59.63 81
82 Moroney, Ben SO Trevecca Nazarene 26:00.41 82
83 Pirrello, Chris JR Montevallo 26:01.58 83
84 Sharkey, Luke FR Kentucky 26:01.73 84
85 Hernandez, Hector FR Cal Baptist 26:02.19 85
86 Reim, Bryton SR Cal Baptist 26:02.30 86
87 Holt, Mason SO Campbell 26:02.81 87
88 Jemilo, Matt SR Lewis 26:03.04 88
89 Cutshall, Caleb FR Tusculum 26:04.13
90 Janssen, Trevor JR Chattanooga 26:04.48 89
91 Watson, Matthew SO Roberts Wesleyan 26:04.70 90
92 Benner, Lars SO Tampa 26:05.06 91
93 Fagan, Connor JR Rhodes 26:05.38 92
94 Didion, Anthony FR Belmont 26:05.80 93
95 O'Connor, Tarrance SR Berea 26:07.19 94
96 Rich, Dylan SO Kentucky 26:07.76 95
97 McConnell, Tim SR Edinboro 26:08.08 96
98 Jenkins, Joshua SR Shorter 26:08.90
99 Haas, Nik SO Bentley 26:09.97 97
100 Eifert, Billy SR Winona State 26:10.34 98
101 Boone, Tyler SO Lee (Tenn.) 26:11.78 99
102 Guertin, Brady FR Radford 26:13.41 100
103 Wondaal, Anthony Hillsdale 26:13.86 101
104 Beaudette, Greg SO Indiana (Pa.) 26:14.19 102
105 Wall, Tanner JR Indiana Tech 26:14.70 103
106 Timmons, Andrew FR Lewis 26:14.92 104
107 Carlson, Shane JR Winona State 26:15.12 105
108 Stanton, Patrick SR Wheeling Jesuit 26:15.46 106
109 Lynch, Tim SR Indiana (Pa.) 26:15.76 107
110 Hartman, Joel SO Bethel (Ind.) 26:16.53 108
111 Porter, Chaz JR Radford 26:16.64 109
112 Barral, Adrien FR Queens (N.C.) 26:16.95 110
113 Del Guercio, Nick SO GRU Augusta 26:17.05 111
114 Pease, Keith SO Roberts Wesleyan 26:17.16 112
115 Greene, Morgan FR King 26:17.71 113
116 Whitney, Jack SR Marshall 26:18.23 114
117 Black, Jacob FR Radford 26:18.43 115
118 Hilley, Tucker SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:18.48 116
119 Richardson, Kenneth JR Alabama-Huntsville 26:18.50 117
120 Cecil, James FR Southern Indiana 26:19.00 118
121 O'Brien, Sean SR Indianapolis 26:19.82 119
122 Smith, Brandon SO Indianapolis 26:21.31 120
123 Riggs, Nathan FR Centre 26:22.05 121
124 Shaffer, William SO Marshall 26:22.70 122
125 Perez, Camden JR Lee (Tenn.) 26:23.96 123
126 Zandbergen, Zach SR Hope 26:24.70 124
127 Molek, Joe JR Wheeling Jesuit 26:26.37 125
128 Main, Alex SO South Florida 26:26.69 126
129 Mitten, Richie SR Wilmington (Del.) 26:26.96 127
130 Pederson, Benjamin FR Hope 26:27.12 128
131 Morgan, Andrew JR Indiana (Pa.) 26:27.51 129
132 Francis, Cameron FR Liberty 26:27.54 130
133 Forester, Dylan FR GRU Augusta 26:27.62 131
134 Johnson, Jake FR Bellarmine 26:27.68 132
135 Genet, Josh SR Evansville 26:28.01 133
136 Meredith, Sam JR Bellarmine 26:28.09 134
137 Radabaugh, Colin FR Wheeling Jesuit 26:28.21 135
138 Williamson, Daniel SR Tennessee Tech 26:28.80 136
139 Carr, Andrew FR Indianapolis 26:29.25 137
140 Maus, Joey FR Tampa 26:29.61 138
141 DeWitt, Geremy JR Tampa 26:29.93 139
142 Gusew, Jon SO Edinboro 26:30.18 140
143 Blackburn, Tyler SO Tampa 26:30.30 141
144 Noe, Jordan SR King 26:30.35 142
145 Adair, Matt JR Indiana Tech 26:32.25 143
146 Beal, Sam SO Cumberlands (KY) 26:32.75 144
147 Evans, Luke FR Belmont 26:33.03
148 McHale, Cullen SO Bentley 26:33.38 145
149 Arcara, Zak SO Lewis 26:33.92
150 Riffle, Matt SR Wheeling Jesuit 26:34.02 146
151 Murn, Harrison JR Radford 26:34.12 147
152 Timmons, Jacob FR Lewis 26:34.55
153 Aguilar, David SO Cal Baptist 26:35.08 148
154 Mattson, Sam SR Rhodes 26:36.02 149
155 Hannagan, Mark SR Wilmington (Del.) 26:36.41 150
156 Beyerle, Eric SR Centre 26:36.48 151
157 Orlow, Christopher FR Eastern Illinois 26:36.53
158 Schauer, Charles FR Winona State 26:36.63 152
159 Flemming, Taylor SO Trevecca Nazarene 26:36.76 153
160 Kimble, Nate SO Indiana Tech 26:36.91 154
161 Trexler, Davis SR Mercer 26:37.70 155
162 Pfeifer, Austin SR Mercer 26:38.23 156
163 Hoffman, Alex JR South Florida 26:38.99 157
164 Vermette, Josh SO Campbell 26:39.08 158
165 Rush, Daniel SO Alabama-Huntsville 26:39.86 159
166 Bellomo, Aaron SO Roberts Wesleyan 26:40.56 160
167 Scott, Asher FR Lewis 26:40.77
168 Couillard, Nick JR Winona State 26:41.75 161
169 Cooper, Austin FR Indiana (Pa.) 26:41.98 162
170 Gotts, Jeremiah SO Cal Baptist 26:42.74 163
171 Robinson, Nicholas FR Berea 26:42.93 164
172 Sanders, Taylor JR Bellarmine 26:43.06 165
173 Tanner, Rashaun SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:44.67 166
174 Stone, Cody JR Southern Indiana 26:44.71 167
175 Vilela, Chris JR Queens (N.C.) 26:46.23 168
176 Call, Ben FR Cumberlands (KY) 26:46.51 169
177 Clausen, Benjamin JR Winona State 26:47.10 170
178 Annis, Jordan SO Bethel (Ind.) 26:47.16 171
179 Wojtowicz, Nolan JR Hillsdale 26:47.35 172
180 Herbert, Andres SO Bethel (Ind.) 26:48.02 173
181 Farmer, Matthew FR Radford 26:48.45 174
182 Morrison, Julian SO Hope 26:48.62 175
183 Cooper, David JR Bentley 26:48.98 176
184 Mehta, Rupak SO Bentley 26:50.37 177
185 Anastasiades, Andrew FR Mercer 26:52.32 178
186 Wierenga, John SR Hillsdale 26:53.20
187 Hines, Tyre JR Cal Baptist 26:53.25
188 James, Michael SR Berea 26:54.16 179
189 Westerberg, Sam SR Winona State 26:54.92 180
190 Bortolus, Glen JR Centre 26:55.09 181
191 Parent, Reed FR Winona State 26:56.26 182
192 Fullerton, Tariq FR Campbell 26:57.25 183
193 Anderson, Tyler JR Eastern Illinois 26:57.79
194 Mimlitz, Alex SO Belmont 26:58.47
195 Bado, Kirk SO Belmont 26:58.85
196 Rapp, Kyle SR Roberts Wesleyan 26:58.94 184
197 Gilliland, Alex SO Alabama-Huntsville 26:59.64 185
198 Mossman, Matt SR Wilmington (Del.) 27:01.44 186
199 Franklin, Ryan FR Indianapolis 27:01.78 187
200 Laws, Brandon FR Trevecca Nazarene 27:02.07 188
201 Nudelman, Lucas FR Eastern Illinois 27:03.29
202 Jacobs, Jackson FR GRU Augusta 27:04.59 189
203 McCurdy, Matt SR Centre 27:05.15 190
204 Winskie, Josh JR Trevecca Nazarene 27:05.73 191
205 Cordell, Caleb SO Indiana (Pa.) 27:05.79 192
206 Pollock, Lovice SR Bellarmine 27:06.19 193
207 Dennig, Steven SR Tampa 27:07.55 194
208 Hannah, Joseph SR Radford 27:07.91 195
209 Egan, Matthew FR Indianapolis 27:08.19 196
210 Johnson, Michael FR Montevallo 27:09.06 197
211 Thompson, Josh FR GRU Augusta 27:10.54 198
212 Salmons, Brian JR Marshall 27:11.60 199
213 Litwiller, Noah JR Hope 27:12.24 200
214 Ramos, Charles FR King 27:12.35 201
215 Dyer, Cody SO Indiana Tech 27:12.45 202
216 Ballowe, James Russell FR King 27:12.55 203
217 Weaver, John FR South Florida 27:13.30 204
218 Rieskamp, Josh SR Centre 27:13.64 205
219 Milham, Andrew FR Wilmington (Del.) 27:15.00 206
220 King, Wesley JR Tennessee Tech 27:16.20 207
221 Guttery, Boyd SR GRU Augusta 27:16.62 208
222 Alatalo, Erik SO Bentley 27:17.33 209
223 Briner, Steven SO South Florida 27:17.66 210
224 Poche, Jordan JR Montevallo 27:17.74 211
225 Watson, Caleb SO GRU Augusta 27:18.84 212
226 Estrada, Chris JR Wheeling Jesuit 27:18.92 213
227 O'Dell, Travis FR Cumberlands (KY) 27:19.40 214
228 Collins, Danny FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:21.58 215
229 Marshall, Matthew JR Chattanooga 27:22.00 216
230 Brinks, Tyler SO Hope 27:22.84 217
231 Roselund, Jordan JR Roberts Wesleyan 27:23.92
232 Hamilton, Matthew SR Evansville 27:25.50 218
233 Kipchumba, Emmanuel JR Lee (Tenn.) 27:27.11 219
234 Gonzalez, Max FR Winona State 27:29.18
235 Moore, Cody SO Shorter 27:30.77
236 Koch, Michael FR Edinboro 27:31.04 220
237 O'Bryan, Thomas SO Trevecca Nazarene 27:31.82 221
238 Pryor, Austin JR Southern Indiana 27:32.59 222
239 Stuckey, James SO Rhodes 27:32.64 223
240 Lacey, Anthony JR Bentley 27:33.11 224
241 Ursprung, Matt SR Alabama-Huntsville 27:34.95 225
242 Whyte, Donald SR Cumberlands (KY) 27:35.69 226
243 Graves, Aaron SR Bellarmine 27:35.73 227
244 Ford, Will SR Bellarmine 27:36.05
245 Law, Jeff SR Mercer 27:36.70 228
246 Hartline, Jake JR Rhodes 27:37.74 229
247 Alexander, Ethan SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 27:39.36 230
248 Polzin, Sam SO Rhodes 27:39.87 231
249 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Bentley 27:40.34 232
250 Carter, Alex FR Lee (Tenn.) 27:41.58 233
251 Savoree, Nathan FR Bellarmine 27:42.30
252 Woolems, Benjamin SO Evansville 27:43.10 234
253 Givan, Andrew FR Montevallo 27:43.37 235
254 Munsch, Cory SO Tampa 27:43.54 236
255 Barclay, Ian FR Tennessee Tech 27:43.66 237
256 Mollan, Nathan JR Winona State 27:44.31
257 Franze, Joey JR Indiana (Pa.) 27:44.58
258 Webb, Corley SO Trevecca Nazarene 27:45.90 238
259 Kimmel, Logan SR Bethel (Ind.) 27:46.73 239
260 Rosbury, Ryan SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 27:47.06 240
261 Brown-Stobbe, Jordan JR Marshall 27:47.21 241
262 Herbert, Jordan SO GRU Augusta 27:48.55 242
263 Seccurro, Drake SO Marshall 27:48.93 243
264 Monks, Conor SO Rhodes 27:49.18 244
265 Patterson, Kentre SO South Florida 27:49.60 245
266 Hughes, Anthony SO Campbell 27:52.64 246
267 Chapman, Tyler FR South Florida 27:52.78 247
268 McIntyre, Jacob SR Southern Indiana 27:52.90 248
269 Johnson, Zack JR Indiana Tech 27:54.70 249
270 Gullette, Adam JR Lee (Tenn.) 27:56.59
271 Fraser, AJ SR Bethel (Ind.) 27:57.24 250
272 Stickney, Alex SO Centre 27:57.80 251
273 Romero, Dylan FR Tennessee Wesleyan 27:57.89
274 Drescher, Jacob FR Bellarmine 28:01.05
275 Frondorf, Ross SO Evansville 28:03.18 252
276 Guilluame, Alex SO Queens (N.C.) 28:03.80 253
277 Neff, Taylor FR Bethel (Ind.) 28:04.11 254
278 McGlaughin, Mike FR Edinboro 28:05.43
279 Gwaltney, Colin FR Tennessee Tech 28:06.42 255
280 Buergler, Daniel SO Indianapolis 28:06.50
281 Eckert, Nick FR Lee (Tenn.) 28:06.90
282 Marullo, Connor JR Montevallo 28:07.27 256
283 Buliga, Nicholas SO South Florida 28:07.51
284 Robison, Sean SO Bellarmine 28:09.66
285 Ashmead, Nicholas FR Mercer 28:11.13 257
286 Patrick, Dominic JR Edinboro 28:12.85
287 Pugh, Aaron SR Southern Indiana 28:13.29 258
288 Lancaster, Brien FR Shorter 28:14.33
289 Marvel, Quinn JR Wilmington (Del.) 28:16.89 259
290 Monti, Casey SO Berea 28:17.69 260
291 Porter, Ross FR Mercer 28:17.83 261
292 Brannen, Mark FR Mercer 28:18.25
293 Haneline, Caleb FR Marshall 28:19.01 262
294 Gouthro, Marcus FR Mercer 28:20.09
295 Schrimp, Albert FR Wheeling Jesuit 28:21.84 263
296 Hamrick, Austin FR Marshall 28:26.04
297 Trump, Dalton SO Indiana (Pa.) 28:26.92
298 Robbins, Phillip FR Tampa 28:27.23 264
299 O'Brien, Patrick SR Chattanooga 28:28.68 265
300 Vella, Tyler FR Indiana (Pa.) 28:30.25
301 Nathanson, Jacob JR Cumberlands (KY) 28:30.65 266
302 Heyerly, Jacob FR Queens (N.C.) 28:35.19 267
303 MacPherson, James FR Cumberlands (KY) 28:36.31 268
304 Veith, Connor FR Mercer 28:36.85
305 Hernandez, Alex SO South Florida 28:37.92
306 Fuller, Matt SO Edinboro 28:38.64
307 Drabot, Joseph FR Bellarmine 28:40.33
308 Phillips, Eric SR Cumberlands (KY) 28:40.68 269
309 McMahan, Adam FR Mercer 28:41.13
310 Apel, Christian FR Centre 28:41.35
311 Woody, Darrius SO Montevallo 28:41.78 270
312 Pretorius, Michael SR Trevecca Nazarene 28:44.72
313 Ashby, Jon JR Evansville 28:45.62 271
314 Wiseman, Austin FR Tennessee Wesleyan 28:47.21
315 Walbolt, Jarrett FR Bethel (Ind.) 28:48.32 272
316 Saucier, Jordan FR Southern Indiana 28:50.36 273
317 Burden, Eddie SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:00.20 274
318 Raab, Zachary Berea 29:00.76 275
319 Looney, Andrew FR Marshall 29:02.13
320 Sipes, Payton FR Southern Indiana 29:06.30
321 Medina, Jesus JR Rbt. Morris (IL) 29:07.43 276
322 Wright, Shane SO Southern Indiana 29:16.49
323 Smith, Nathan SO Queens (N.C.) 29:24.00 277
324 Spencer, Matthew SO Evansville 29:30.73 278
325 Franco, Oswaldo FR Shorter 29:35.14
326 Massey, Carson SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:35.33
327 Stewart, Phillip SR Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:35.55
328 Hill, Vencent FR Indianapolis 29:36.96
329 Olayo, Edgar SO Rbt. Morris (IL) 29:42.83 279
330 Spain, Zach SO Indianapolis 29:44.36
331 Treadway, Gabe FR Tennessee Wesleyan 29:46.58
332 Ocampo, Fabian SO Rbt. Morris (IL) 29:52.96 280
333 Arnold, Jerrod JR Berea 29:54.04 281
334 Layton, John FR Trevecca Nazarene 29:56.55
335 Bowling, Clay SO Cumberlands (KY) 29:58.24
336 Strong, Jordan FR Montevallo 30:03.77
337 Manley, Barry SR Berea 30:16.01 282
338 Zachary, Austin JR Bellarmine 30:19.50
339 Carter, Marquis SO Chattanooga 30:26.59 283
340 Levi, Aaron SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 30:34.69
341 Gilles, Peter FR Wheeling Jesuit 30:45.98 284
342 Logan, Brent SO Cumberlands (KY) 30:46.32
343 Durham, Josh FR Trevecca Nazarene 30:59.97
344 Hughes, Chris FR Montevallo 31:00.17
345 Johnson, Benjamin JR Evansville 31:14.79 285
346 Smith, Nathan FR Berea 31:17.74
347 Frey, Isaiah FR Evansville 31:20.01
348 Wright, Mike Wilmington (Del.) 31:33.41 286
349 Brazil, Deandre FR Rbt. Morris (IL) 31:41.59 287
350 Avila, Oscar JR Rbt. Morris (IL) 31:53.76 288
351 Palmer, David FR Cumberlands (KY) 31:55.82
352 Faulkner, Bradley SR Cumberlands (KY) 32:16.92
353 Phelps, Spencer FR Cumberlands (KY) 32:41.23
354 Edwards, Devin SR Cumberlands (KY) 32:53.50
355 Thompson, Jalen FR Montevallo 33:29.78
356 Kithcart, Mitchell FR Cumberlands (KY) 33:29.92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hillsdale 96 2 4 18 22 50 101 172
Total Time: 2:05:54.07
Average: 25:10.82
2 Missouri 108 17 19 21 24 27 53 81
Total Time: 2:06:51.46
Average: 25:22.30
3 Liberty 126 5 7 12 34 68 73 130
Total Time: 2:06:35.52
Average: 25:19.11
4 Lewis 212 23 28 35 61 65 88 104
Total Time: 2:08:14.82
Average: 25:38.97
5 Edinboro 222 9 16 46 55 96 140 220
Total Time: 2:07:48.28
Average: 25:33.66
6 Cal Baptist 254 14 25 44 85 86 148 163
Total Time: 2:08:24.78
Average: 25:40.96
7 Belmont 258 30 42 54 62 70 71 93
Total Time: 2:08:40.98
Average: 25:44.20
8 Kentucky 271 3 59 64 66 79 84 95
Total Time: 2:08:19.08
Average: 25:39.82
9 Campbell 297 10 11 31 87 158 183 246
Total Time: 2:08:22.57
Average: 25:40.52
10 Lee (Tenn.) 310 8 39 41 99 123 219 233
Total Time: 2:08:54.32
Average: 25:46.87
11 Roberts Wesleyan 356 33 52 69 90 112 160 184
Total Time: 2:09:34.15
Average: 25:54.83
12 King 425 37 56 77 113 142 201 203
Total Time: 2:10:08.96
Average: 26:01.80
13 Indiana (Pa.) 433 38 57 102 107 129 162 192
Total Time: 2:10:21.43
Average: 26:04.29
14 Indianapolis 456 20 60 119 120 137 187 196
Total Time: 2:10:20.68
Average: 26:04.14
15 Hope 518 13 78 124 128 175 200 217
Total Time: 2:10:47.94
Average: 26:09.59
16 Indiana Tech 523 48 75 103 143 154 202 249
Total Time: 2:11:02.96
Average: 26:12.60
17 Bellarmine 537 26 80 132 134 165 193 227
Total Time: 2:11:07.72
Average: 26:13.55
18 Emmanuel (Ga.) 599 40 47 116 166 230 240 274
Total Time: 2:12:04.02
Average: 26:24.81
19 Trevecca Nazarene 620 6 82 153 188 191 221 238
Total Time: 2:11:44.90
Average: 26:20.98
20 Queens (N.C.) 632 29 72 110 168 253 267 277
Total Time: 2:12:33.34
Average: 26:30.67
21 Tennessee Tech 638 15 43 136 207 237 255
Total Time: 2:12:19.81
Average: 26:27.96
22 Radford 645 100 109 115 147 174 195
Total Time: 2:12:11.05
Average: 26:26.21
23 Winona State 686 98 105 152 161 170 180 182
Total Time: 2:12:30.94
Average: 26:30.19
24 Centre 688 45 121 151 181 190 205 251
Total Time: 2:12:39.99
Average: 26:32.00
25 Tampa 703 91 138 139 141 194 236 264
Total Time: 2:12:42.45
Average: 26:32.49
26 Marshall 725 49 114 122 199 241 243 262
Total Time: 2:13:22.44
Average: 26:40.49
27 Wheeling Jesuit 725 106 125 135 146 213 263 284
Total Time: 2:13:02.98
Average: 26:36.60
28 Alabama-Huntsville 727 51 117 159 185 215 225
Total Time: 2:13:03.64
Average: 26:36.73
29 South Florida 729 32 126 157 204 210 245 247
Total Time: 2:13:10.47
Average: 26:38.10
30 Montevallo 762 36 83 197 211 235 256 270
Total Time: 2:13:47.65
Average: 26:45.53
31 Rhodes 769 76 92 149 223 229 231 244
Total Time: 2:13:49.21
Average: 26:45.85
32 Mercer 775 58 155 156 178 228 257 261
Total Time: 2:13:33.53
Average: 26:42.71
33 Bentley 804 97 145 176 177 209 224 232
Total Time: 2:13:40.03
Average: 26:44.01
34 Southern Indiana 822 67 118 167 222 248 258 273
Total Time: 2:14:21.11
Average: 26:52.23
35 GRU Augusta 837 111 131 189 198 208 212 242
Total Time: 2:14:16.42
Average: 26:51.29
36 Robert Morris (Ill.) 910 1 74 276 279 280 287 288
Total Time: 2:19:08.90
Average: 27:49.78
37 Chattanooga 916 63 89 216 265 283
Total Time: 2:18:12.36
Average: 27:38.47
38 Wilmington (Del.) 928 127 150 186 206 259 286
Total Time: 2:15:36.70
Average: 27:07.34
39 Bethel (Ind.) 941 108 171 173 239 250 254 272
Total Time: 2:15:35.68
Average: 27:07.14
40 Berea 972 94 164 179 260 275 281 282
Total Time: 2:17:02.73
Average: 27:24.55
41 Cumberlands (KY) 1019 144 169 214 226 266 268 269
Total Time: 2:16:45.00
Average: 27:21.00
42 Evansville 1108 133 218 234 252 271 278 285
Total Time: 2:18:25.41
Average: 27:41.09
Event 4 Women 5k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Christiansen, Jacy SR Liberty 17:32.09 1
2 Williamson, Teresa SR Radford 17:43.85 2
3 Farrough, Amanda SO Lewis 17:54.33 3
4 Bonsor, Kristen JR Lewis 17:55.31 4
5 Orrender, Kami JR Mercer 17:58.53 5
6 Lehman, Lauren SR Bloomsburg 18:03.51 6
7 Wittman, Hannah JR Belmont 18:06.91 7
8 Maritim, Joan FR Campbell 18:14.01 8
9 Faulds, Rachel FR West Virginia 18:15.73
10 Musk, Flannery JR Bellarmine 18:19.48 9
11 Hoop, Danielle SR Cumberlands (KY) 18:20.53 10
12 Waymire, Madison FR Missouri 18:20.93 11
13 Adelsberger, Teylar SO Missouri 18:22.93 12
14 Kauffman, Michelle SR Campbell 18:24.29 13
15 Blundell, Chantell JR Tampa 18:28.40 14
16 Dodds, Kate JR Bloomsburg 18:29.79 15
17 Wright, Megan SR Queens (N.C.) 18:30.59 16
18 Magliane, Rachel JR Indiana (Pa.) 18:30.70 17
19 Luciani, Libby SO Missouri 18:32.83 18
20 Johnson, Brooke JR St. Francis (Ill.) 18:33.94 19
21 Stock, Julia SO Hope 18:35.43 20
22 Wolfe, Laurel JR Evansville 18:35.76 21
23 Deardorf, Ciersten SR Lewis 18:37.02 22
24 Kerekes, Brianna SO West Virginia 18:37.70
25 Hoy, Kaitlin SR St. Francis (Ill.) 18:38.39 23
26 Sill, Brooke JR Florida Gulf Coast 18:38.76 24
27 Cancello, Claudia SO Tampa 18:39.75 25
28 Condron, Laura SR Indiana Tech 18:41.35 26
29 Carter, Meagen JR Seton Hill 18:41.82 27
30 Tarovisky, Lauren JR Florida Gulf Coast 18:42.04 28
31 Carroll, Caitlin FR Bellarmine 18:42.86 29
32 Kerr, Michelle SO Hope 18:43.78 30
33 Alexander, Brittany JR Rhodes 18:44.32 31
34 Wolfe, Brooke SO Missouri 18:44.69 32
35 Schott, Leah SR Seton Hill 18:44.77 33
36 Byrd, Catie JR Queens (N.C.) 18:45.17 34
37 Boudreau, Hannah FR Bloomsburg 18:45.29 35
38 Hampton, Caroline FR Trevecca Nazarene 18:45.55 36
39 Harahan, Maggie JR Belmont 18:46.67 37
40 Baydoun, Zeinab SR Detroit 18:47.13 38
41 Weems, Kiera FR Belmont 18:48.60 39
42 Hite, Taylor SR Indiana Wesleyan 18:49.59 40
43 Johnson, Alyssa SO Wingate 18:51.11 41
44 Thompson, Cheyenne SO Montevallo 18:51.30 42
45 Gale-Butto, Serena SO Centre 18:51.67 43
46 Denton, Hannah SO Belmont 18:51.79 44
47 Martin, Amelia FR King 18:51.92 45
48 Mistretta, Meredith JR Liberty 18:52.15 46
49 Proehl, Jessie SO Liberty 18:52.46 47
50 Childers, Jessica JR Lee (Tenn.) 18:54.39 48
51 Jossee, Emily SO Hope 18:55.68 49
52 Parris, Caroline JR Liberty 18:56.07 50
53 Hickey, Katie SR Radford 18:56.82 51
54 White, Mara JR Belmont 18:57.15 52
55 Thomas, Madeline SR Radford 18:57.52 53
56 Zentmeyer, Terrill SO Liberty 18:59.67 54
57 Poole, Chelsia SO Seton Hill 18:59.74 55
58 Rhodes, Hannah FR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:00.04 56
59 Friesen, Kayla SO Missouri 19:00.90 57
60 El Rady, Ashley SR Centre 19:01.86 58
61 Conger, Brenna JR Indiana Tech 19:02.02 59
62 Berends, Janey FR Union (Tenn.) 19:02.51 60
63 Leinheiser, Anna SO Montevallo 19:02.86 61
64 Nelson, Katie FR Montevallo 19:02.92 62
65 Chambers, Kelsey FR Wheeling Jesuit 19:02.98 63
66 Berends, Abigail FR Union (Tenn.) 19:03.46 64
67 Brewer, Jenny JR Alderson Broaddus 19:03.51
68 Corradetti, Courtney JR Florida Gulf Coast 19:04.45 65
69 Lincoln, Jessica FR Southern Indiana 19:05.09 66
70 Horswell, Brooke JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:05.96 67
71 Litoff, Ashley FR Rhodes 19:06.89 68
72 Hazlehurst, Audrey SR Union (Tenn.) 19:06.96 69
73 Hahn, Monica SR Lewis 19:07.05 70
74 Farrow, Regan SO Florida Gulf Coast 19:08.03 71
75 McDonald, Keelan SO Bloomsburg 19:08.29 72
76 Hinderer, Ashley SO Wingate 19:09.18 73
77 Evans, Hannah FR Montevallo 19:09.75 74
78 Wharton, Isabel JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:09.85 75
79 Polk, Marissa SR Robert Morris 19:10.88 76
80 Mclendon, Biz SO Trevecca Nazarene 19:11.05 77
81 Martinelli, Lydia SR West Virginia 19:11.19
82 Chance, Leah SO Tennessee Wesleyan 19:11.49 78
83 Perrey, Kirsten JR Evansville 19:12.04 79
84 Fickely, Sarah FR Union (Tenn.) 19:12.09 80
85 Gipperich, Jenna JR Mercer 19:13.35 81
86 Richardson, Malina SO Radford 19:14.02 82
87 Wilbur, Alicen SO Florida Gulf Coast 19:14.20 83
88 Cancello, Elaina SO Tampa 19:14.51 84
89 Knott, Ashlee FR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:15.03 85
90 Gaines, Cherie SR Indiana Tech 19:15.34 86
91 Brennan, Sarah JR Bentley 19:15.46 87
92 Taylor, Sara SR Detroit 19:16.24 88
93 McBeath, Sarah SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:16.35 89
94 Kingshott, Elizabeth JR Evansville 19:16.71 90
95 Felts, Makena FR Indiana (Pa.) 19:16.95 91
96 Williams, Robbiccaa JR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:17.36 92
97 Rauch, Tiffany JR Indiana Tech 19:17.42 93
98 Dodis, Abby SO Lewis 19:17.53 94
99 Wynn, Jessie JR Belmont 19:17.76 95
100 Haering, Sam SO Wingate 19:18.10 96
101 Stevens, Brianna SR Wingate 19:18.48 97
102 Rohrer, Kristen SO Eastern Illinois 19:19.13
103 Crone, Erin FR Bellarmine 19:19.18 98
104 Knolhoff, Quincy SO Eastern Illinois 19:19.24
105 Powell, Heather SR Alabama-Huntsville 19:19.86
106 Sheets, Deirdre FR Seton Hill 19:20.23 99
107 Dent, Tori FR Marshall 19:20.80 100
108 Aslakson, Donna JR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:20.83 101
109 Bouton, Kat SO Liberty 19:20.86 102
110 Wareham, Marina SO Indiana (Pa.) 19:21.25 103
111 Ortiz, Teresa SO Bloomsburg 19:21.67 104
112 Chepchirchir, Daisy FR Campbell 19:21.76 105
113 Hershfang, Jaime JR Lewis 19:22.45 106
114 Diehl, Allie FR West Virginia 19:22.93
115 Whitt, Brittney FR Campbell 19:23.10 107
116 Afton, Katherine SR Hope 19:23.79 108
117 Millsaps, Sierra FR Montevallo 19:24.14 109
118 Smith, Taylor FR Detroit 19:24.33 110
119 Porter, Andrea SO Marshall 19:24.39 111
120 Dalton, Mollie SO Lewis 19:24.78 112
121 Kissel, Danielle JR Tampa 19:25.29 113
122 Watkins, Abby FR Rhodes 19:26.24 114
123 Sillcocks, Elizabeth FR Lee (Tenn.) 19:27.22 115
124 Munoz, Anita FR Florida Gulf Coast 19:27.87 116
125 Cutler, Bryce FR Southern Indiana 19:28.30 117
126 Yeoman, Amy JR Eastern Illinois 19:28.79
127 Sanford, Hannah FR King 19:29.58 118
128 Cajas, Stephanie SO Florida Gulf Coast 19:30.74 119
129 Henderson, Hannah SO Rhodes 19:30.84 120
130 Jenkins, Destiny JR Shorter 19:31.26
131 Terino, Katherine SO Montevallo 19:31.30 121
132 Whitesell, Carly SO Southern Indiana 19:32.11 122
133 Sroczynski, Aislinn FR Tampa 19:32.26 123
134 Jakeman, Lindsey SO Union (Tenn.) 19:33.35 124
135 McBeath, Kinsey FR Indiana Wesleyan 19:33.50 125
136 Freeman, Sydney JR Cumberlands (KY) 19:33.90 126
137 Duty, Kate FR Southern Indiana 19:35.34 127
138 Yokom, Ashlynn FR Missouri 19:36.24 128
139 Moore, Alyssa SO Southern Indiana 19:36.65 129
140 Sayner, Lindsey FR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:36.87 130
141 Holm, Andrea SO Lewis 19:37.01
142 Davis, BethAnne JR Union (Tenn.) 19:37.09 131
143 Bond, Rebekkah FR Edinboro 19:37.90
144 Clemons, Rachel JR Bellarmine 19:38.30 132
145 Palmer, Cristin SR Centre 19:38.82 133
146 Czerniak, Courtney FR Mercer 19:38.90 134
147 Armstrong, Madeline FR Marshall 19:38.94 135
148 Ellis, Hannah SR Centre 19:38.96 136
149 Farnsley, Rebecca FR Mount Olive 19:38.99 137
150 Brandis, Alyssa SO Seton Hill 19:40.43 138
151 Green, Hannah FR King 19:40.77 139
152 Sendewicz, Jackie JR Trevecca Nazarene 19:41.70 140
153 Wrozek, Emily SR Hope 19:42.13 141
154 Durso, Emilee FR Roberts Wesleyan 19:42.40 142
155 Oboikovitz, Loren JR Evansville 19:42.52 143
156 Hall, Lillian FR King 19:42.57 144
157 Yinger, Karlie FR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:43.02 145
158 Bray, Lindsey SO Liberty 19:43.28 146
159 Ebersole, Alexis SR Robert Morris 19:43.33 147
160 Arch, Katherine JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:44.69 148
161 Henry, Bailee SO Mount Olive 19:45.03 149
162 Knable, Bailey SO Southern Indiana 19:45.36 150
163 McGaha, Meg SO Cumberlands (KY) 19:45.50 151
164 Hannan, Melanie JR Wheeling Jesuit 19:46.07 152
165 Thinnes, Nicole JR Belmont 19:46.23 153
166 Kiefer, Cindy JR Bellarmine 19:46.78 154
167 Sullivan, Kayla FR Tampa 19:47.31 155
168 Share, Yelena SR Indiana (Pa.) 19:47.58 156
169 Bomkamp, Sarah FR Queens (N.C.) 19:47.86 157
170 Burgener, Megan SO Lewis 19:48.11
171 Best, Nicole FR Indiana (Pa.) 19:48.58 158
172 Landy, Rebekah SR Southern Indiana 19:49.10 159
173 Webb, Rachael FR Hope 19:49.75 160
174 Snow, Bre FR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:50.00 161
175 Reed, Kendall SO Rhodes 19:50.42 162
176 Zielinski, Alley SR Robert Morris 19:50.87 163
177 Loomis, Lauren SO Lewis 19:52.30
178 Fetherolf, Sydnie FR Detroit 19:52.96 164
179 Walker, Riva JR Indiana (Pa.) 19:53.94 165
180 Shoemaker, Natalie SO Montevallo 19:54.49 166
181 Jenkins, Carissa FR Queens (N.C.) 19:54.64 167
182 Woodbury, Leah JR Southern Indiana 19:54.93
183 Workman, Kaitlyn FR Wheeling Jesuit 19:55.58 168
184 Sontheimer, Sylvie SO Rhodes 19:56.12 169
185 Buwalda, Emily SO Shorter 19:56.38
186 Phares, Alexandria JR Marshall 19:56.50 170
187 Taylor, Sarah FR Seton Hill 19:57.26 171
188 Sikorski, Leah SO Shorter 19:57.46
189 Crane, Rachel FR Robert Morris 19:57.54 172
190 Smith, Audrey FR Lee (Tenn.) 19:58.21 173
191 Moore, Willow SO Trevecca Nazarene 19:58.60 174
192 Crosson, Catherine FR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:58.82 175
193 Peace, Madison SO Cumberlands (KY) 19:59.98 176
194 Rossi, Alli SR St. Francis (Ill.) 20:00.81 177
195 Leonard, Celia SR Marshall 20:02.39 178
196 Iannarelli, Brianna SR Robert Morris 20:02.43 179
197 Carmody, Madeline FR King 20:02.91 180
198 Kassuba, Anna SR St. Francis (Ill.) 20:03.58
199 Prorok, Maggie FR Robert Morris 20:04.67 181
200 Akin, Emily SR Centre 20:06.93 182
201 Ponkowski, Jenny FR Detroit 20:08.69 183
202 Dudgeon, Keightley FR Mercer 20:08.74 184
203 Rawson, Rachel JR Bellarmine 20:08.86 185
204 Toole, Lindsey JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 20:09.38 186
205 Shaw, Emily JR Mount Olive 20:09.87 187
206 McGaha, Maureen SO Cumberlands (KY) 20:10.43 188
207 Alligood, Katie-Rose SO Mercer 20:10.68 189
208 Hanover, Melanie SO Bloomsburg 20:10.97 190
209 Sutton, Devon SO Detroit 20:11.21 191
210 Dempsey, Emily JR Seton Hill 20:11.79 192
211 Betts, Emily FR Roberts Wesleyan 20:12.42 193
212 Kriz, Maddie JR Southern Indiana 20:13.27
213 Knighten, Sierra FR Tennessee Wesleyan 20:13.39 194
214 Hayden, Ellery FR Rhodes 20:13.99 195
215 Trowbridge, Elizabeth FR Indiana (Pa.) 20:14.07 196
216 Zakalowski, Samantha SO Detroit 20:14.39 197
217 Mudd, Rachel SR Trevecca Nazarene 20:14.64 198
218 Pierce, Abbigail FR King 20:14.88 199
219 Lawton, Kellie JR Roberts Wesleyan 20:15.11 200
220 Bruner, Stephanie SR Tennessee Wesleyan 20:15.96 201
221 Hoffman, Austin JR Wingate 20:16.06 202
222 McFadden, Summer JR Queens (N.C.) 20:18.49 203
223 Schuster, Sarah FR Bellarmine 20:18.67 204
224 Carmody, Lauren SO Trevecca Nazarene 20:18.86 205
225 Fluharty, Victoria SR Wheeling Jesuit 20:19.03 206
226 Millikin, Shannon SO Mercer 20:19.20 207
227 Griesche, Valerie FR Wingate 20:19.53 208
228 Rice, Kayla FR St. Francis (Ill.) 20:19.64
229 Duke, Kendall FR Rhodes 20:20.13
230 Livingston, Zaria FR Wingate 20:22.59 209
231 Butler, Emalee SO Montevallo 20:23.11
232 Valentine, Kelsey SO Mount Olive 20:24.68 210
233 Anderson, Emma FR Centre 20:25.63 211
234 Young, Mariah SO Bellarmine 20:26.58
235 Govier, Mackenzie SO Hope 20:27.24 212
236 Etienne, Sophia SO Evansville 20:27.97 213
237 Watson, Allyson FR Southern Indiana 20:28.05
238 Gerard, Taylor FR Montevallo 20:28.21
239 Sweat, Cayce SO Rhodes 20:29.11
240 Shaw, Sydney FR Detroit 20:29.52
241 Ruiz, Socorro JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 20:30.24 214
242 Moore, Marisa FR Centre 20:31.17 215
243 Lewandowski, Kennedy SO Roberts Wesleyan 20:32.00 216
244 Zuber, Sam FR Bellarmine 20:32.14
245 Lavigne, Cailyn FR Radford 20:33.44 217
246 Albanese, Samantha JR Bentley 20:34.95 218
247 Berends, Julia JR Union (Tenn.) 20:35.04 219
248 O'Neil, Kataryna FR Mercer 20:35.12 220
249 McKelvey, Amy FR Union (Tenn.) 20:35.68
250 Morena, Julia SO Bentley 20:38.67 221
251 Walker, Catlyn SO Rbt. Morris (IL) 20:39.13
252 Janak, Mary SR Seton Hill 20:39.41
253 Ilgenfritz, Morgan FR Bloomsburg 20:39.86 222
254 Higgins, Rachel SO Tampa 20:40.35 223
255 Shay, Brittany JR Robert Morris 20:41.09 224
256 Berkowicz, Julia JR Roberts Wesleyan 20:41.28 225
257 Kamp, Julie JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:41.98 226
258 Yoder, Kaelyn FR Campbell 20:42.98 227
259 Kelley, Olivia FR Southern Indiana 20:43.22
260 Bryan, Emily SO Lee (Tenn.) 20:45.47 228
261 Yatauro, Alexa FR Belmont 20:46.70
262 Hix, Katie SO Trevecca Nazarene 20:47.12 229
263 Seals, Haylea FR King 20:47.83 230
264 Erb, Kacie SO Robert Morris 20:48.06
265 Andrew, Cheyenne FR Mercer 20:48.10
266 Neumayer, Laura FR Bellarmine 20:49.69
267 Furr, Jenna FR Wheeling Jesuit 20:49.92 231
268 Recchia, Lauren SR Montevallo 20:50.99
269 Konnick, Jazmin JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 20:53.52 232
270 Nutt, Bonnie SO Cumberlands (KY) 20:53.92 233
271 Mirwaldt, Emma JR Indiana Tech 20:55.02 234
272 Glenn, Michelle FR Wingate 20:55.16
273 Flemming, Sierra FR Trevecca Nazarene 20:55.75
274 Pettinella, Alix SR Bentley 20:56.08 235
275 Moran, Alyssa SR Evansville 20:57.01 236
276 McEntire, Alexis SO Marshall 20:57.69 237
277 Burke, Kathryn SO Bentley 20:57.90 238
278 Loef, Anna SO Evansville 20:58.91 239
279 Hart, Lauren FR Lee (Tenn.) 21:00.02 240
280 Barnes, Tiana SR Wingate 21:01.01
281 Selden, Evyn SO Robert Morris 21:02.66
282 McClain, Kara SO Indiana (Pa.) 21:04.06
283 Pugh, Natalie FR Montevallo 21:04.32
284 Dryer, Allyson FR Indiana (Pa.) 21:05.62
285 Valdivia, Idalis JR Rbt. Morris (IL) 21:08.60
286 Voyles, Morgan SO Trevecca Nazarene 21:08.84
287 Rogers, Victoria SO Mercer 21:09.80
288 Castro, Barkley FR Marshall 21:11.52 241
289 Delay, Jamie FR Trevecca Nazarene 21:12.19
290 Wahy, Brianna SO Mercer 21:13.77
291 Nance, Chole FR Tennessee Wesleyan 21:14.05
292 Daubert, Kaitlyn FR Edinboro 21:14.16
293 Kropid, Christina SO Southern Indiana 21:14.21
294 Hickson, Jenna FR Detroit 21:15.34
295 Guyton, Kyndel FR Bellarmine 21:16.55
296 Smith, Sarah JR Wheeling Jesuit 21:16.97 242
297 Delamer, Megan SO Queens (N.C.) 21:17.65 243
298 Smallwood, Bridgette FR Cumberlands (KY) 21:18.63 244
299 Webb, Taylor SO Bellarmine 21:21.31
300 Grubb, Celeste SO Centre 21:22.36
301 Sacco, Dusty JR Bentley 21:24.51 245
302 Prosser, Katie FR Evansville 21:24.79
303 Adams, Shelby SO Centre 21:25.62
304 Choma, Amanda SO Robert Morris 21:26.77
305 Weinreber, Megan SO Seton Hill 21:27.88
306 Matsunaga, Ka-Jong FR Montevallo 21:28.42
307 Hayden, Lauren FR Bellarmine 21:29.56
308 Ziegler, Heather JR Indiana (Pa.) 21:29.85
309 Jurcak, Noelle SR Edinboro 21:31.50
310 Hill, Gabriella JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 21:34.56 246
311 Bridges, Julia FR Mount Olive 21:35.14 247
312 Conrad, Ally JR Bellarmine 21:40.19
313 Baudier, Brittany SR Bentley 21:44.28 248
314 Gibbons, Shelby SR Cumberlands (KY) 21:52.31
315 McKelvey, Anna JR Union (Tenn.) 21:59.06
316 Lake, Annmarie SO Cumberlands (KY) 22:04.19
317 Figueroa, Anaelia FR Mount Olive 22:07.06 249
318 Evans, Kate SR Centre 22:09.71
319 King, Danielle Lee (Tenn.) 22:10.23 250
320 Menzie, Madeline FR Robert Morris 22:12.90
321 Downs, Morgan JR Evansville 22:13.75
322 Holbert, Emmye FR Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:17.30 251
323 Bloyd, Brittany SR Cumberlands (KY) 22:18.90
324 Hallman, Neely SO Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:19.56 252
325 Mehringer, Adria SR Evansville 22:19.81
326 MacPherson, Julia FR Cumberlands (KY) 22:20.45
327 Putman, Allison FR Montevallo 22:24.27
328 Workman, Kelly FR Indiana Tech 22:31.39 253
329 Young, Oh So SO Queens (N.C.) 22:32.75 254
330 Cunningham, Karlee FR Southern Indiana 22:40.02
331 Vanover, Katie SR Montevallo 22:50.68
332 Smith, Emily JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 22:51.69 255
333 Sanchez, Joanna SO Rbt. Morris (IL) 22:52.63
334 Gaffer, Allycia SR Indiana Tech 22:54.28 256
335 Workman, Whitney SO Wheeling Jesuit 23:12.38 257
336 Hernandez, Kiara JR Emmanuel (Ga.) 23:14.65
337 Heymach, Danielle FR Mount Olive 23:18.16 258
338 Minsinger, Emma FR Wheeling Jesuit 23:21.50
339 Arnolts, Sheena SO Rbt. Morris (IL) 23:24.76
340 Corbin, Mary FR Shorter 23:27.45
341 Bourgault, Arianne JR Bentley 23:31.48
342 Beaber, Katie SO Evansville 23:35.68
343 Shirley, Logan SR Mount Olive 23:50.09
344 Riffle, Shania FR Mount Olive 23:50.40
345 Ramirez, Genesis FR Wheeling Jesuit 23:53.88
346 Stockman, Brittney SR Evansville 24:10.37
347 Hatter, Brandi SO Montevallo 24:15.52
348 Delgado, Guadalupe JR Centre 24:18.58
349 Rainey, Kaylynn FR Emmanuel (Ga.) 24:32.13
350 Denis, Erin SO Bellarmine 24:58.05
351 Soriano, Sabrina FR Wheeling Jesuit 24:58.19
352 Silbaugh, Nicole FR Wheeling Jesuit 30:07.33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Missouri 130 11 12 18 32 57 128
Total Time: 1:33:02.28
Average: 18:36.46
2 Belmont 179 7 37 39 44 52 95 153
Total Time: 1:33:31.12
Average: 18:42.23
3 Lewis 193 3 4 22 70 94 106 112
Total Time: 1:32:51.24
Average: 18:34.25
4 Liberty 198 1 46 47 50 54 102 146
Total Time: 1:33:12.44
Average: 18:38.49
5 Bloomsburg 232 6 15 35 72 104 190 222
Total Time: 1:33:48.55
Average: 18:45.71
6 Florida Gulf Coast 271 24 28 65 71 83 116 119
Total Time: 1:34:47.48
Average: 18:57.50
7 Hope 348 20 30 49 108 141 160 212
Total Time: 1:35:20.81
Average: 19:04.17
8 Montevallo 348 42 61 62 74 109 121 166
Total Time: 1:35:30.97
Average: 19:06.20
9 Seton Hill 352 27 33 55 99 138 171 192
Total Time: 1:35:26.99
Average: 19:05.40
10 St. Francis (Ill.) 358 19 23 85 101 130 175 177
Total Time: 1:35:25.06
Average: 19:05.02
11 Tampa 359 14 25 84 113 123 155 223
Total Time: 1:35:20.21
Average: 19:04.05
12 Indiana Wesleyan 396 40 67 75 89 125 148 226
Total Time: 1:35:55.25
Average: 19:11.05
13 Union (Tenn.) 397 60 64 69 80 124 131 219
Total Time: 1:35:58.37
Average: 19:11.68
14 Radford 405 2 51 53 82 217
Total Time: 1:35:25.65
Average: 19:05.13
15 Bellarmine 422 9 29 98 132 154 185 204
Total Time: 1:35:46.61
Average: 19:09.32
16 Campbell 460 8 13 105 107 227
Total Time: 1:36:06.14
Average: 19:13.23
17 Rhodes 495 31 68 114 120 162 169 195
Total Time: 1:36:38.71
Average: 19:19.75
18 Indiana Tech 498 26 59 86 93 234 253 256
Total Time: 1:37:11.15
Average: 19:26.23
19 Wingate 509 41 73 96 97 202 208 209
Total Time: 1:36:52.93
Average: 19:22.59
20 Indiana (Pa.) 525 17 91 103 156 158 165 196
Total Time: 1:36:45.06
Average: 19:21.02
21 Tennessee Wesleyan 532 56 78 92 145 161 194 201
Total Time: 1:37:01.91
Average: 19:24.39
22 Evansville 546 21 79 90 143 213 236 239
Total Time: 1:37:15.00
Average: 19:27.00
23 Centre 552 43 58 133 136 182 211 215
Total Time: 1:37:18.24
Average: 19:27.65
24 Southern Indiana 561 66 117 122 127 129 150 159
Total Time: 1:37:17.49
Average: 19:27.50
25 Queens (N.C.) 577 16 34 157 167 203 243 254
Total Time: 1:37:16.75
Average: 19:27.35
26 Detroit 583 38 88 110 164 183 191 197
Total Time: 1:37:29.35
Average: 19:29.87
27 Mercer 593 5 81 134 184 189 207 220
Total Time: 1:37:10.20
Average: 19:26.04
28 Trevecca Nazarene 625 36 77 140 174 198 205 229
Total Time: 1:37:51.54
Average: 19:34.31
29 King 626 45 118 139 144 180 199 230
Total Time: 1:37:47.75
Average: 19:33.55
30 Cumberlands (KY) 651 10 126 151 176 188 233 244
Total Time: 1:37:50.34
Average: 19:34.07
31 Marshall 694 100 111 135 170 178 237 241
Total Time: 1:38:23.02
Average: 19:40.61
32 Robert Morris 737 76 147 163 172 179 181 224
Total Time: 1:38:45.05
Average: 19:45.01
33 Lee (Tenn.) 804 48 115 173 228 240 250
Total Time: 1:40:05.31
Average: 20:01.07
34 Wheeling Jesuit 820 63 152 168 206 231 242 257
Total Time: 1:39:53.58
Average: 19:58.72
35 Mount Olive 930 137 149 187 210 247 249 258
Total Time: 1:41:33.71
Average: 20:18.75
36 Roberts Wesleyan 976 142 193 200 216 225
Total Time: 1:41:23.21
Average: 20:16.65
37 Bentley 999 87 218 221 235 238 245 248
Total Time: 1:42:23.06
Average: 20:28.62
38 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1129 186 214 232 246 251 252 255
Total Time: 1:45:25.00
Average: 21:05.00
Event 5 Men 8k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kipchumba, Geoffrey William Cary Univ. 24:56.70 1
2 Kemboi, Job JR Clayton State 24:59.61 2
3 Murphy, Robert SO Vincennes Univ. 25:36.53 3
4 Rutherford, Griffith FR Bryan 25:57.16
5 Richter, Benjamin FR McKendree 25:58.18 4
6 Dickie, Lachlan FR Carson-Newman 26:01.50 5
7 Cooper, David SR Tusculum 26:02.63 6
8 Mecca, Ryan Lincoln Memorial 26:03.64 7
9 Whitney, Jacob SO Union (Tenn.) 26:05.57 8
10 Phillips, Kyle SR Bloomsburg 26:07.39 9
11 Donelson, Will SO Union (Tenn.) 26:07.74 10
12 White, Wade SO Nova Southeastern 26:16.53 11
13 Mark, Nathan JR Spalding 26:16.71 12
14 Windle, Thomas SR Adrian 26:17.21 13
15 McNeil, Paul JR GC&SU 26:19.61 14
16 Reed, Dominick SR Adrian 26:20.34 15
17 Williams, John-Paul JR Lindsey Wilson 26:22.23 16
18 Tahiraj, Deivi FR Lewis 26:22.70 17
19 Elliott, Graham SO Lawrence Tech 26:24.78 18
20 Malcolm, Daniel SO Adrian 26:24.90 19
21 Quinonez, Bryan FR Lewis 26:26.26 20
22 Konieczki, Matthew SR Adrian 26:28.75 21
23 Lafferty, Steve JR Seton Hill 26:29.35 22
24 Lopez, Hector SR Calumet-St. Joseph 26:31.10 23
25 Hickson, Jason FR Webster 26:33.18 24
26 Ruiz, Lucas JR Nova Southeastern 26:33.78 25
27 Tran, Long JR Nova Southeastern 26:34.13 26
28 Ryden, James JR GC&SU 26:35.90 27
29 Ward, Brandon Lincoln Memorial 26:36.19 28
30 Hartley, Dylan SO McKendree 26:39.49 29
31 Martens, Cade FR Danville Area CC 26:45.13 30
32 Sandidge, Adam FR Campbellsville 26:47.39 31
33 Warrick, Michael JR GC&SU 26:52.69 32
34 Albrecht, Blake SR Franklin 26:54.07 33
35 Ingalls, Thomas SO Nova Southeastern 26:55.76 34
36 Mundey, John SR Alderson Broaddus 26:56.17 35
37 Price, Brandon SO Spalding 26:56.52 36
38 Hite, Aubrey FR Lenoir-Rhyne 26:57.15 37
39 Price, Dustin FR Lindenwood -Blvl 26:57.51 38
40 O'Keefe, Gabe FR IPFW 26:58.26 39
41 Manuel, Benjamin SO Nova Southeastern 26:58.51 40
42 Nesland, Scott FR Alderson Broaddus 26:58.78 41
43 Mitchell, Spencer FR Spalding 27:01.33 42
44 Sharp, Andrew FR Greenville 27:04.19 43
45 Stanley, Jesse FR Oakland City 27:04.64 44
46 Koontz, Charles SO Lenoir-Rhyne 27:04.98 45
47 McQuate, Ian FR Nova Southeastern 27:08.47 46
48 Flint, Tanner FR Lawrence Tech 27:08.60 47
49 Turner, Trevor JR GC&SU 27:09.86 48
50 Chelimo, Isaac William Cary Univ. 27:09.92 49
51 Irvin, Kyle FR Lewis 27:11.63 50
52 Pate, Dale FR Lincoln Memorial 27:12.12 51
53 Waite, Nathan JR Adrian 27:12.23 52
54 Zaragoza, Francisco FR Lindenwood -Blvl 27:12.66 53
55 Conley, Jonathan FR Lincoln Memorial 27:12.76 54
56 Jones, Cameron SO Hope 27:14.65 55
57 Edmondson, Tyler JR Spalding 27:14.71 56
58 Gleckler, Garret SR IPFW 27:15.52 57
59 Pirtle, Cale JR Clayton State 27:16.19 58
60 Gross, Zack FR Lenoir-Rhyne 27:17.68 59
61 Gasca, Manuel FR Lewis 27:17.99 60
62 Simon, Tim SR Hope 27:18.20 61
63 Warren, Adam FR Vincennes Univ. 27:19.37 62
64 Tipker, George FR Franklin 27:19.82 63
65 Durbin, Tristan FR Brescia 27:20.41 64
66 Dugan, Danny SO Bloomsburg 27:20.89 65
67 Hartlage, Joey JR Campbellsville 27:22.87 66
68 Bell, Bailey JR Union (Tenn.) 27:23.02 67
69 Tippins, Matthew SO GC&SU 27:23.58 68
70 Lowery, Andrew JR West Liberty 27:25.32 69
71 King, Jacob FR Lincoln Memorial 27:25.39 70
72 Heslin, Cory SO Spalding 27:26.08 71
73 Shankles, JJ SO Lipscomb 27:27.39 72
74 Toward, Sam FR Lawrence Tech 27:27.72 73
75 Archie, Ryan William Cary Univ. 27:27.93 74
76 Millard, Matt JR Franklin 27:29.22 75
77 Belle, Santo JR Seton Hill 27:30.03 76
78 Boxeth, Ryan JR Hope 27:30.42 77
79 Smith, DiJon FR Chicago State 27:32.65 78
80 Ping, Jacob FR Danville Area CC 27:33.46 79
81 Mest, Michael SO Vincennes Univ. 27:35.56 80
82 Martin, Presley FR Marian (Ind.) 27:35.64 81
83 Moore, Josh William Cary Univ. 27:35.77 82
84 Truett, Patrick William Cary Univ. 27:35.89 83
85 Templeman, Tommy FR GC&SU 27:35.98 84
86 Snider, Austin FR Georgetown (Ky.) 27:36.13 85
87 Galvin, Jim FR GC&SU 27:36.69 86
88 Korir, Garry JR Lindsey Wilson 27:37.81 87
89 Broussard, Kieren SR Kentucky State 27:37.98 88
90 Smale, Tim SO Nova Southeastern 27:38.21 89
91 Burrow, Lawson JR Tusculum 27:38.47 90
92 Atkins, Drew JR Brescia 27:38.53 91
93 Malonda, Roger FR Calumet-St. Joseph 27:39.60 92
94 Cizek, Mark SO Danville Area CC 27:40.02 93
95 Williamson, Quinn FR Lawrence Tech 27:41.80 94
96 Justice, Lee FR Danville Area CC 27:42.40 95
97 Anderson, Kyle JR Hope 27:42.74 96
98 Thompson, Eric JR Franklin 27:42.99 97
99 Ortega, Anthony FR Morehead State 27:43.24
100 Shaw, Morgan SO Rhodes 27:43.77 98
101 Backes, Joshua FR Vincennes Univ. 27:43.88 99
102 Barry, Kyle JR Lenoir-Rhyne 27:44.41 100
103 Flores, Leonardo SO Lewis 27:44.60 101
104 Hickom, Troy SO Clayton State 27:46.06 102
105 Babbey, Mark JR Marian (Ind.) 27:49.45 103
106 Harris, Wade JR Campbellsville 27:50.08 104
107 Unger, Bret FR IPFW 27:52.95 105
108 Mercer-Szady, Dakota SO Vincennes Univ. 27:53.34 106
109 Chavis, Derek FR Lenoir-Rhyne 27:54.45 107
110 Dsida, Matt JR Rhodes 27:55.01 108
111 Chavez, Martin JR Calumet-St. Joseph 27:55.42 109
112 Schneider, Nathan FR Adrian 27:55.90 110
113 Salomon, Nicholas SO Hope 27:56.65 111
114 Allyn, Nathan SO Greenville 27:57.01 112
115 Neiswender, Daniel FR Bloomsburg 27:57.35 113
116 Thompsen, Corey FR Danville Area CC 27:57.59 114
117 Matthews, Allen JR Spalding 27:57.76 115
118 Blakley, Chaise FR Webster 27:57.82 116
119 Gabel, Ben SO Greenville 27:58.08 117
120 Stuart, Jack FR Lenoir-Rhyne 27:58.21 118
121 Crawford, Paul SO Bethel (Ind.) 27:58.56 119
122 Yates, Madison SR Bryan 27:58.91
123 Hanser, Jacob JR Georgetown (Ky.) 27:59.17 120
124 Stovall, Evan FR Webster 27:59.25 121
125 Rolain, Matt JR Hope 28:00.94 122
126 Flynn, Riley FR Webster 28:05.19 123
127 Moen, Frank JR Hope 28:06.49 124
128 Madut, Garang SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:06.85 125
129 Bosket, Andrew JR Lipscomb 28:08.48 126
130 Casto, Caleb SO West Liberty 28:08.91 127
131 Crozier, Brayden FR Danville Area CC 28:09.78 128
132 Brough, Clay FR Seton Hill 28:12.06 129
133 Randich, Moses SO McKendree 28:12.12 130
134 Long, Josh FR Vincennes Univ. 28:12.20 131
135 Lafleur, Marcus SO Clayton State 28:12.41 132
136 Burell, Jacob SO Greenville 28:16.64 133
137 Davenport, Justin FR Adrian 28:18.97 134
138 Cook, Leland SO Hope 28:19.25
139 Shelton, Jaylen FR Greenville 28:20.50 135
140 Cantaral, Micah FR Seton Hill 28:21.01 136
141 Smith, Paul JR IPFW 28:21.74 137
142 Powell, Jared William Cary Univ. 28:22.22 138
143 Unger, Kurt FR IPFW 28:22.27 139
144 Price, Brandon FR St. Catharine 28:22.31
145 Cutshall, Jacob FR Tusculum 28:22.87 140
146 Meyer, Desmond FR Chicago State 28:24.53 141
147 Kamarec, Frank SO West Liberty 28:25.47 142
148 Whitehead, Charles JR Webster 28:25.75 143
149 Stump, Patrick JR Carson-Newman 28:26.00 144
150 Hoffman, Benjamin FR Lindsey Wilson 28:26.35 145
151 Moore, Zachary FR Lincoln Memorial 28:26.56 146
152 Simpson, Zachary SR Tusculum 28:28.32 147
153 Knipe, Alden JR Rhodes 28:28.96 148
154 McCauley, Chase FR Brescia 28:29.49 149
155 Woodard, Caleb SO Asbury 28:30.45 150
156 Potts, Nathan FR Greenville 28:30.47 151
157 Barber, Ben SR Greenville 28:32.54 152
158 Marshall, Joshua SR Bethel (Ind.) 28:32.67 153
159 Diehl, Taylor SR Asbury 28:33.01 154
160 Cook, Connor JR Rhodes 28:33.23 155
161 Ross, Alec SO Carson-Newman 28:33.53 156
162 Dixon, Clay SO Morehead State 28:34.29
163 Sanders, Tyler FR Lawrence Tech 28:34.58 157
164 Robinson, Alex FR Campbellsville 28:35.03 158
165 Harp, Tanner SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:35.85 159
166 Fletcher, Greg JR Webster 28:37.01 160
167 Schell, Colin SO Spalding 28:37.33 161
168 McGee, Kelly FR Rhodes 28:37.73 162
169 Smithson, Greg JR Lindsey Wilson 28:38.62 163
170 Prchal, David SR Chicago State 28:38.68 164
171 Plachko, Jake SO Bloomsburg 28:40.03 165
172 Malcomb, Ethan SO Alderson Broaddus 28:40.46 166
173 Beno, Andrew SR Rhodes 28:41.02 167
174 Dillow, Austin JR Kentucky State 28:42.60 168
175 Briggs, Luke JR Marian (Ind.) 28:44.11 169
176 Clarke, Anders SR Bryan 28:44.13
177 Molen, Deron JR Franklin 28:45.12 170
178 Ross, Dillion SO Lawrence Tech 28:45.34 171
179 Sagraves, Lucas FR Lipscomb 28:48.27 172
180 Funk, Kyle FR Hope 28:48.74
181 Ellenberg, Daniel SO Greenville 28:48.96
182 Coffey, Forrest SO Spalding 28:49.41
183 Godsell, Nick FR Danville Area CC 28:49.80 173
184 Stubbs, Caleb FR Lipscomb 28:49.85 174
185 Curtis, Ryan SO IPFW 28:50.90 175
186 Giaquinto, Riley SR Seton Hill 28:50.97 176
187 Thomason, Tanner SR Clayton State 28:51.13 177
188 McCoy, Mitch FR Marian (Ind.) 28:51.37 178
189 Smith, David JR Asbury 28:51.62 179
190 Elias, Brayan SR Calumet-St. Joseph 28:51.73 180
191 Brown, Kyle FR Calumet-St. Joseph 28:52.63 181
192 Bettag, Parker FR Spalding 28:53.13
193 Camasso, Anthony FR Seton Hill 28:53.53 182
194 DiLucido, Anthony SO Bloomsburg 28:53.73 183
195 Wesolowski, Jeff SO West Liberty 28:54.69 184
196 Apsley, Alan JR Franklin 28:56.77 185
197 Johnson, Tyler FR Carson-Newman 28:57.12 186
198 Gebrenegus, Keflome JR Marian (Ind.) 28:57.22 187
199 Rohrbaugh, Taven SR West Liberty 28:58.88 188
200 Huff, Andrew FR Chicago State 29:02.24 189
201 Clover, Brendon JR Lawrence Tech 29:03.87 190
202 Shearer, Trevor FR Lindsey Wilson 29:03.99 191
203 Koske, Denis FR Brescia 29:05.01 192
204 Staggs, Andrew FR Vincennes Univ. 29:05.17 193
205 Hill, Jacob FR Lindenwood -Blvl 29:06.55 194
206 Flores, Miguel SO Calumet-St. Joseph 29:07.29 195
207 Whiteman, Ryan FR Seton Hill 29:07.62 196
208 Mason, Tanner SO Oakland City 29:08.08 197
209 Wiersema, Collin FR Bethel (Ind.) 29:09.92 198
210 Ingram, Colton FR Webster 29:10.61 199
211 Niederhaus, William SO Oakland City 29:11.21 200
212 Phipps, Josh SO Greenville 29:11.50
213 Heaton, Sam SR Georgetown (Ky.) 29:16.17 201
214 Torman, Jonathan SO Alderson Broaddus 29:16.50 202
215 Sparks, Ethan FR Vincennes Univ. 29:17.01
216 Sharp, Travis JR Alderson Broaddus 29:18.15 203
217 Glenn, Tyler SR Lipscomb 29:18.28 204
218 Erxleben, Chris FR Webster 29:18.31
219 Guerra, Nick SO Carson-Newman 29:20.34 205
220 Stieglitz, Jude JR Marian (Ind.) 29:20.79 206
221 Klosinski, Kyle SO Bloomsburg 29:21.63 207
222 Drury, Trey JR Brescia 29:21.74 208
223 Hingson, Raymond JR Greenville 29:24.32
224 Johnson, Eric FR Vincennes Univ. 29:25.23
225 Marsh, Josh SO Carson-Newman 29:25.64 209
226 Currington, Kyle FR Freed-Hardeman 29:25.67 210
227 Slucher, Nickolas JR Georgetown (Ky.) 29:26.32 211
228 McLemore, William FR McKendree 29:26.77 212
229 Koskey, Erick JR Tusculum 29:27.21 213
230 Allen, Ross FR Campbellsville 29:27.26 214
231 Katic, Christian FR Seton Hill 29:27.58
232 Terrell, Marcus FR Lindsey Wilson 29:27.84 215
233 Winter, Christian SO Union (Tenn.) 29:29.59 216
234 Trombley, Ethan SO Bethel (Ind.) 29:30.42 217
235 Koegel, Robert FR Webster 29:31.52
236 Prewitt, Scott FR Marian (Ind.) 29:32.58 218
237 Miller, Nathan FR Bethel (Ind.) 29:33.05 219
238 Blackhawk, Charles SO Chicago State 29:33.70 220
239 Middleton, Austin JR St. Catharine 29:35.72
240 Johnson, Adam Vincennes Univ. 29:35.82
241 Devine, Brady FR Marian (Ind.) 29:37.22
242 Koelher, Carl SR Seton Hill 29:37.75
243 Wiseheart, Brandon SO Campbellsville 29:38.27 221
244 Byers, Justin SR West Liberty 29:39.61 222
245 Reid, Austin JR Asbury 29:39.98 223
246 Regan, Daniel FR Union (Tenn.) 29:41.16 224
247 Peal, Jake SR Lindenwood -Blvl 29:42.86 225
248 Ramsey, Cory SO Tusculum 29:45.30 226
249 Napier, Zach FR Campbellsville 29:49.66 227
250 LaCava, Chris SR Seton Hill 29:50.91
251 Brown, Brandon FR Webster 29:54.06
252 Lambert, Mason SO Asbury 29:57.25 228
253 Hopper, Michael JR Berea 29:57.91
254 Sams, Warren FR Rhodes 29:58.85 229
255 Payson, Samuel FR Bloomsburg 29:59.26 230
256 Yoder, Todd JR Asbury 29:59.66 231
257 Kelly, Will William Cary Univ. 29:59.85 232
258 Priddy, William FR Lindsey Wilson 30:00.58 233
259 Schmidt, Christian FR McKendree 30:01.81 234
260 Kincaid, Alexander FR Kentucky State 30:02.78 235
261 Gallagher, Justin SO Spalding 30:13.98
262 Shannahan, Mark SR Indianapolis 30:15.84
263 Rockwell, Brandon SO Alderson Broaddus 30:17.06 236
264 Massengale, Jacob SR Bethel (Ind.) 30:17.84 237
265 Hymer, Cody SO Lindsey Wilson 30:22.11
266 Lantham, Zachary FR Oakland City 30:22.16 238
267 Deanda, Gray FR Tusculum 30:24.11 239
268 Lindemann, Tommy SO Spalding 30:25.30
269 Kilgore, Taylor JR Franklin 30:29.13 240
270 Jackson, Christopher FR McKendree 30:35.04 241
271 Wise, Brandon SR Lindenwood -Blvl 30:39.97 242
272 Carr, Grant FR Georgetown (Ky.) 30:41.70 243
273 Limo, Job SO Berea 30:42.08
274 Griffin, Ryan FR Lindenwood -Blvl 30:43.11 244
275 Brinkmeyer, Elliott SO Kaskaskia College 30:43.91 245
276 Thompson, Tino JR Lindenwood -Blvl 30:44.72 246
277 Salis, Rafael SO Clayton State 30:48.09 247
278 Beaver, Brandon FR Kaskaskia College 30:51.35 248
279 Cervantes, Norman JR Clayton State 30:52.44 249
280 Goin, Robert SO Greenville 30:54.11
281 Moseley, Rashawn SO Alderson Broaddus 30:55.37 250
282 Hokeness, Brandon FR McKendree 30:55.48 251
283 Staples, Nathaniel SO Franklin 31:00.71
284 Stout, Tyler FR Webster 31:01.75
285 Mills, James FR Calumet-St. Joseph 31:03.54 252
286 Morgan, Andrew FR Lindsey Wilson 31:07.61
287 Briscoe, Tony JR Greenville 31:10.72
288 Manczuk, Grant FR Webster 31:12.10
289 Dugger, Nathan FR Vincennes Univ. 31:17.13
290 Edwards, Mark SR Carson-Newman 31:18.37 253
291 Williams, Ronald SO Kentucky State 31:18.41 254
292 Williams, Jared SO Seton Hill 31:19.30
293 Gilmore, Nick JR Spalding 31:20.35
294 Wilson, Freddie FR Greenville 31:22.82
295 Hayes, Atlure FR Lawrence Tech 31:23.91
296 Will, Brent SO Lindsey Wilson 31:24.21
297 Homan, Riley FR Berea 31:29.82
298 Ahmed, Mikaiil JR Spalding 31:37.60
299 Ross, Colin SO Lawrence Tech 31:38.21
300 Camp, Luke JR Campbellsville 31:38.66
301 Reese, Seth FR Bryan 31:38.70
302 Sparks, Nathan JR Oakland City 31:40.31 255
303 Harrison, Nathaniel FR Webster 31:40.94
304 Mills, Erick FR Georgetown (Ky.) 31:44.96 256
305 Riner, Steven SR West Liberty 31:45.78 257
306 Pittman, Deonta FR Calumet-St. Joseph 31:45.88
307 Sorrels, Hayden SO Lindsey Wilson 31:48.21
308 Karnes, Lucas SO Asbury 31:49.39 258
309 Rossi, Mario SO Lawrence Tech 31:51.97
310 Hall, Ben SR Union (Tenn.) 31:57.59 259
311 Keen, Tyler SO Vincennes Univ. 32:06.78
312 Oser, Corey JR Oakland City 32:13.94 260
313 Rearick, Spencer SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 32:24.75 261
314 Powell, Michael SO Franklin 32:26.42
315 Bandy, Kale SR Asbury 32:27.83
316 Adams, Trent SR Freed-Hardeman 32:29.46 262
317 Jansen, Paul SO Kaskaskia College 32:36.33 263
318 Lyons, Travis FR IPFW 32:46.92 264
319 West, Nick Lawrence Tech 32:55.39
320 Dudley, Austin FR Webster 32:57.65
321 Meyn, Austin FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 33:03.67 265
322 Greene, Silas FR Kentucky State 33:22.11 266
323 Anderson, William FR Kentucky State 33:23.81 267
324 Crews, Drew JR Freed-Hardeman 33:27.13 268
325 Wiedemer, Kyle SR Georgetown (Ky.) 33:28.28 269
326 Miller, Jesse SO Kaskaskia College 33:28.87 270
327 Cole, Evan FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 33:45.81 271
328 Brinkman, Austin JR Greenville 34:04.33
329 Hawkins, Kentwaine FR Kentucky State 34:07.98 272
330 Sum, James SO Kaskaskia College 34:09.45 273
331 Berberich, Cory FR McKendree 34:33.45
332 Cheers, David SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 34:36.41 274
333 Shepherd, Adam FR Franklin 34:43.16
334 Page, Jesse JR Franklin 34:46.52
335 Ware, Malik FR Lindenwood -Blvl 34:47.91
336 Icenogle, Michael SR Franklin 34:52.31
337 Murphy, William FR Freed-Hardeman 35:13.33 275
338 Icenogle, Matthew SR Franklin 35:39.13
339 Guzman-Dubon, Louis FR Oakland City 35:50.06 276
340 Ryan, Shane FR St. Catharine 36:10.20
341 Massey, Dylan SO Brescia 36:12.32 277
342 Wallace, Noah SO Freed-Hardeman 36:19.17 278
343 Kasarjian, Kyle FR Freed-Hardeman 36:25.14 279
344 Renner, Robert FR Berea 36:34.83
345 Thompson, Robby FR Freed-Hardeman 36:41.62 280
346 Daugherty, John SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 37:12.11 281
347 Beasley, Isaac JR Franklin 37:48.29
348 Peak, Austin SO Lawrence Tech 38:28.72
349 Cornett, Josh SO Freed-Hardeman 39:46.24
350 Hayes, Joel JR Freed-Hardeman 41:20.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Adrian 120 13 15 19 21 52 110 134
Total Time: 2:12:43.43
Average: 26:32.69
2 Nova Southeastern 136 11 25 26 34 40 46 89
Total Time: 2:13:18.71
Average: 26:39.75
3 GC&SU 189 14 27 32 48 68 84 86
Total Time: 2:14:21.64
Average: 26:52.33
4 Lincoln Memorial 210 7 28 51 54 70 146
Total Time: 2:14:30.10
Average: 26:54.02
5 Spalding 217 12 36 42 56 71 115 161
Total Time: 2:14:55.35
Average: 26:59.07
6 Lewis 248 17 20 50 60 101
Total Time: 2:15:03.18
Average: 27:00.64
7 William Cary Univ. 289 1 49 74 82 83 138 232
Total Time: 2:14:46.21
Average: 26:57.25
8 Lenoir-Rhyne 348 37 45 59 100 107 118
Total Time: 2:16:58.67
Average: 27:23.74
9 Vincennes Univ. 350 3 62 80 99 106 131 193
Total Time: 2:16:08.68
Average: 27:13.74
10 Lawrence Tech 389 18 47 73 94 157 171 190
Total Time: 2:17:17.48
Average: 27:27.50
11 Hope 400 55 61 77 96 111 122 124
Total Time: 2:17:42.66
Average: 27:32.54
12 Danville Area CC 411 30 79 93 95 114 128 173
Total Time: 2:17:38.60
Average: 27:31.72
13 Franklin 438 33 63 75 97 170 185 240
Total Time: 2:18:11.22
Average: 27:38.25
14 Clayton State 471 2 58 102 132 177 247 249
Total Time: 2:17:05.40
Average: 27:25.08
15 IPFW 477 39 57 105 137 139 175 264
Total Time: 2:18:50.74
Average: 27:46.15
16 Union (Tenn.) 525 8 10 67 216 224 259
Total Time: 2:18:47.08
Average: 27:45.42
17 Webster 527 24 116 121 123 143 160 199
Total Time: 2:19:01.19
Average: 27:48.24
18 Bloomsburg 535 9 65 113 165 183 207 230
Total Time: 2:18:59.40
Average: 27:47.88
19 Seton Hill 539 22 76 129 136 176 182 196
Total Time: 2:19:23.42
Average: 27:52.69
20 Greenville 540 43 112 117 133 135 151 152
Total Time: 2:19:36.42
Average: 27:55.29
21 Campbellsville 573 31 66 104 158 214 221 227
Total Time: 2:20:02.63
Average: 28:00.53
22 Calumet-St. Joseph 585 23 92 109 180 181 195 252
Total Time: 2:19:50.48
Average: 27:58.10
23 Tusculum 596 6 90 140 147 213 226 239
Total Time: 2:19:59.50
Average: 27:59.90
24 Lindsey Wilson 602 16 87 145 163 191 215 233
Total Time: 2:20:09.00
Average: 28:01.80
25 McKendree 609 4 29 130 212 234 241 251
Total Time: 2:20:18.37
Average: 28:03.68
26 Alderson Broaddus 647 35 41 166 202 203 236 250
Total Time: 2:21:10.07
Average: 28:14.02
27 Rhodes 671 98 108 148 155 162 167 229
Total Time: 2:21:18.70
Average: 28:15.74
28 Carson-Newman 696 5 144 156 186 205 209 253
Total Time: 2:21:18.49
Average: 28:15.70
29 Brescia 704 64 91 149 192 208 277
Total Time: 2:21:55.18
Average: 28:23.04
30 West Liberty 710 69 127 142 184 188 222 257
Total Time: 2:21:53.28
Average: 28:22.66
31 Marian (Ind.) 718 81 103 169 178 187 206 218
Total Time: 2:21:57.79
Average: 28:23.56
32 Lipscomb 748 72 126 172 174 204
Total Time: 2:22:32.28
Average: 28:30.46
33 Lindenwood Univ.-Bellevil 752 38 53 194 225 242 244 246
Total Time: 2:23:39.55
Average: 28:43.91
34 Chicago State 792 78 141 164 189 220
Total Time: 2:23:11.81
Average: 28:38.36
35 Georgetown (Ky.) 860 85 120 201 211 243 256 269
Total Time: 2:24:59.49
Average: 28:59.90
36 Bethel (Ind.) 906 119 153 198 217 219 237
Total Time: 2:24:44.62
Average: 28:56.93
37 Asbury 934 150 154 179 223 228 231 258
Total Time: 2:25:32.32
Average: 29:06.47
38 Oakland City 934 44 197 200 238 255 260 276
Total Time: 2:27:26.40
Average: 29:29.28
39 Kentucky State 1011 88 168 235 254 266 267 272
Total Time: 2:31:03.89
Average: 30:12.78
40 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1081 125 159 261 265 271 274 281
Total Time: 2:35:56.93
Average: 31:11.39
41 Freed-Hardeman 1293 210 262 268 275 278 279 280
Total Time: 2:46:54.76
Average: 33:22.96
42 Kaskaskia College 1299 245 248 263 270 273
Total Time: 2:41:49.91
Average: 32:21.99
Event 6 Women 5k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beard, Brittany SO IPFW 17:35.76 1
2 Williams, Kailey SO Alabama-Huntsville 18:30.29 2
3 Kemper, Kacey FR Lipscomb 18:36.54 3
4 Paisley, Karyn FR McKendree 18:46.86 4
5 Godar, Tayler JR Georgetown (Ky.) 18:46.97 5
6 Newell, Chloe JR Lenoir-Rhyne 18:50.59 6
7 Murdock, Anna SR Franklin 18:57.68 7
8 Peltier, Mishea SR Life 18:58.80 8
9 Munyan, Hannah JR Lipscomb 19:01.96 9
10 Kruse, Michelle SR Alabama-Huntsville 19:03.58 10
11 Goatee, TaPring SO Vincennes Univ. 19:04.50 11
12 Sperry, Katie FR Lipscomb 19:07.67 12
13 Humphrey, Jordan SO GRU Augusta 19:09.41 13
14 Kilburn, Meredith JR Lipscomb 19:09.65 14
15 Kacer, Rachel SO IPFW 19:10.53 15
16 Franklin, Avery FR Lipscomb 19:11.29 16
17 Romine, Taylor SO Lipscomb 19:13.91 17
18 Tate, Alex JR Lipscomb 19:16.89 18
19 Elliott, Whitney Lincoln Memorial 19:18.30 19
20 Icayan, Kinzie FR Lipscomb 19:22.63
21 Denetchee, Allison William Cary Univ. 19:23.77
22 Spears, Sadie FR Franklin 19:25.32 20
23 Howell, Rose SR Nova Southeastern 19:25.97 21
24 Dohrmann, Yeshi SR Tennessee Tech 19:26.15 22
25 Pasko, Rachel JR GC&SU 19:26.47 23
26 Newby, Alex SR Lipscomb 19:27.35
27 Gatter, Paige JR Lewis 19:28.67 24
28 Surface, Hannah SO Alderson Broaddus 19:31.69 25
29 Zachar, Rachel SR Nova Southeastern 19:32.27 26
30 Christopher, Torrey FR Adrian 19:33.78 27
31 Falkenberg, Katy SO Asbury 19:34.97 28
32 Dean, Katie Grace JR Lipscomb 19:35.02
33 Inyart, Hannah SR McKendree 19:35.47 29
34 Martin, Valerie SO Webster 19:36.23 30
35 Fensler, Brittany FR IPFW 19:38.34 31
36 Ferrick, Megan JR Wilmington (Del.) 19:40.35 32
37 Wise, Londyn FR Indiana Wesleyan 19:40.73 33
38 Johnson, Karis SO McKendree 19:42.15 34
39 Rodriguez, Olivia SO GRU Augusta 19:44.05 35
40 Hauge, Katherine JR Hope 19:44.88 36
41 Sims, Aimee SR Nova Southeastern 19:45.73 37
42 Vonderheide, Justine SR Asbury 19:45.96 38
43 Alley, Reagan FR Rhodes 19:48.90 39
44 Oppermann, SaraBeth SR Wilmington (Del.) 19:51.01 40
45 Lohrstorfer, Marianne FR Hope 19:51.08 41
46 Sinn, Hollie FR Lewis 19:51.94 42
47 Morris, Rachel FR Marshall 19:52.12 43
48 Works, Molly JR Greenville 19:52.85 44
49 Nordquist, Laura JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:53.32 45
50 Cooper, Anna FR Tennessee Tech 19:53.90 46
51 O'Shea, Kelly FR Vincennes Univ. 19:53.94 47
52 Sanchez, Megan SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:54.23 48
53 Vogt, Samantha SO Tusculum 19:55.08
54 Kershner, Mercy SR Berea 19:55.15 49
55 Williams, Caroline FR GC&SU 19:56.22 50
56 Busch, Taylor FR IPFW 19:58.77 51
57 Cozzens, Maria SO Lindsey Wilson 19:59.55 52
58 Bourne, Lauren FR Lenoir-Rhyne 20:00.05 53
59 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma FR Rhodes 20:00.74 54
60 Chastain, Caitlyn FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:01.28 55
61 Johnson, Jessica FR Adrian 20:02.11 56
62 Schroeder, Hannah SO Bryan 20:02.19
63 Hernandez, Emily FR Nova Southeastern 20:03.07 57
64 Frazee, Alissa FR Hope 20:03.11 58
65 Jefferson, Mary SR Georgetown (Ky.) 20:03.22 59
66 De La Guarda, Stephanie FR Nova Southeastern 20:03.43 60
67 Tangeman, Kailynne JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:03.53 61
68 Cunningham, Christine SR McKendree 20:03.98 62
69 Fowler, Cara FR Danville Area CC 20:04.64 63
70 Crawford, Kelsey SR Alabama-Huntsville 20:05.14 64
71 Castillo, Arely JR Lewis 20:05.20 65
72 Winslow, Rebecca FR GC&SU 20:05.84 66
73 Smith, Jessica SR Clayton State 20:06.42 67
74 Halliburton, Jeanette SR Wilmington (Del.) 20:06.52 68
75 Vasiloff, Olivia FR Adrian 20:06.53 69
76 Ponsell, Tia SR GRU Augusta 20:06.54 70
77 McGurk, Kayla FR IPFW 20:07.06 71
78 Smith, Paige JR Lenoir-Rhyne 20:07.09 72
79 Fensler, Breanna FR IPFW 20:07.30 73
80 Vincent, Allie FR Lincoln Memorial 20:08.98 74
81 Gantt, Blakely FR Lenoir-Rhyne 20:09.62 75
82 Belter, Ontario Lincoln Memorial 20:10.41 76
83 Strang, Sydney FR IPFW 20:11.22 77
84 Naas, Courtney SO Brescia 20:11.52 78
85 Vihnanek, Emily SO Lewis 20:11.70 79
86 Johnson, Sarah SR Campbellsville 20:11.79 80
87 Mullins, Miranda SO Georgetown (Ky.) 20:12.14 81
88 Wolfe, Amanda SR Indiana Wesleyan 20:12.86 82
89 Richardson, Casey JR Spalding 20:13.47 83
90 Myers, Ashley JR Franklin 20:14.22 84
91 Ogren, Molly FR Lewis 20:14.49 85
92 Brown, Kelly FR Lincoln Memorial 20:14.82 86
93 Palermo, Amber FR GRU Augusta 20:15.87 87
94 Sabino, Gabriella SO Berea 20:16.81 88
95 Galvin, Taylor JR Clayton State 20:17.25 89
96 Beyer, Bryn FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:17.95 90
97 Arlt, Haley JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:19.25
98 Ropski, Emma SO Hope 20:19.33 91
99 Rogner, Isabelle SO Marshall 20:20.01 92
100 Virtue, Alexis SO West Liberty 20:21.01 93
101 Schonhoff, Aubrey SR Rhodes 20:21.83 94
102 Scott, Sloan JR Freed-Hardeman 20:23.87 95
103 Snoap, Carlie SO Hope 20:23.91 96
104 Wetterhall, Meghan JR GC&SU 20:25.88 97
105 Calvert, Maggie JR Campbellsville 20:26.90 98
106 Bartoldson, Lauren SR Marshall 20:28.37 99
107 Collins, Oslyn SR Chicago State 20:28.59 100
108 Gaul, Tori FR Carson-Newman 20:29.42 101
109 Hawkins, Embra SR Brescia 20:29.67 102
110 Roman, Emily FR IPFW 20:29.97
111 McGuire, Katie FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:30.04
112 McLawhorn, Kaley SO Lewis 20:30.07 103
113 Maring, Mariah FR GC&SU 20:30.61 104
114 Figurski, Leah JR West Liberty 20:30.70 105
115 Slabaugh, Jen SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:30.90
116 Foster, Emily FR Lawrence Tech 20:31.35 106
117 Belmudes, Monique SR Clayton State 20:31.61 107
118 Goergen, Holly FR Webster 20:32.35 108
119 Alling, Hannah SO Franklin 20:32.96 109
120 Jordan, Abbey FR GC&SU 20:33.08 110
121 Moxon, Alexandra FR Hope 20:33.98 111
122 Taylor, Kitty FR St.Mary-of-Woods 20:34.48 112
123 Zweifel, Devon JR Asbury 20:34.56 113
124 Stokes, Madison FR GC&SU 20:35.53 114
125 Kiser, Hannah JR Carson-Newman 20:35.87 115
126 Miller, Kim JR Asbury 20:36.13 116
127 Gaines, Jessica SO Hope 20:36.45 117
128 Petrmichlova, Diana FR GRU Augusta 20:38.00 118
129 Finley, Krissy FR Greenville 20:38.42 119
130 Shear, Bailey SR Indianapolis 20:39.76 120
131 Lee, Morgan SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:41.70
132 Atkinson, Cora JR Life 20:41.99 121
133 Kendall, Angela FR Lincoln Memorial 20:42.23 122
134 Whitworth, Chloe JR Alabama-Huntsville 20:42.79 123
135 Johnson, Abigail FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:43.85
136 Frazer, Rachel JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:43.89
137 Zaeske, Lauren FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:44.09
138 File, Jordie FR Greenville 20:44.27 124
139 Godwin, Kristin FR Hope 20:44.73
140 Westbrook, Bethany JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:44.99
141 McNemara, Lera FR Tennessee Tech 20:45.05 125
142 Warren, Olivia SR Brescia 20:45.09 126
143 Fox, Kelsey SO Nova Southeastern 20:45.81 127
144 Malagon, Abril FR Lewis 20:45.92 128
145 Thomas, Jaichelle JR Life 20:47.92 129
146 Nixon, Emily FR Adrian 20:48.71 130
147 Payne, Kayla JR Spalding 20:49.22 131
148 Goodyear, Brooke FR Greenville 20:50.91 132
149 Lopez, Velinda SO Danville Area CC 20:51.09 133
150 Marlow, Allyssa SO Franklin 20:53.43 134
151 Davis, Allyson SO Lindsey Wilson 20:54.37 135
152 Hale, Marissa SR Georgetown (Ky.) 20:54.60 136
153 Vest, Mallory JR Campbellsville 20:54.64 137
154 Flnn, Alyssa SO Lindenwood -Blvl 20:54.72 138
155 Kane, Carly Lincoln Memorial 20:54.92 139
156 Karst, Robyn SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:55.18
157 Salvacion, Sabrina FR Asbury 20:55.52 140
158 Smith, Jessica FR GC&SU 20:57.10
159 Long, Jessica FR Lenoir-Rhyne 20:57.57 141
160 Powell, Heather SR Alabama-Huntsville 20:58.75 142
161 Bard, Rebekah JR Bethel (Ind.) 20:59.19 143
162 Rust, Hope JR Lenoir-Rhyne 20:59.25 144
163 Diaz, Annie SO Life 20:59.47 145
164 Hays, Danialle SR Franklin 21:00.58 146
165 Grigsby, Taylor Lincoln Memorial 21:01.05 147
166 Shaw, Taylor FR GRU Augusta 21:03.21 148
167 Murray, Leah JR Hope 21:06.13
168 Graffius, Samantha FR Marshall 21:07.28 149
169 Johnson, Rachel FR Greenville 21:07.31 150
170 Million, Courtney FR Danville Area CC 21:08.51 151
171 Weaver, Kara FR Spalding 21:08.96 152
172 Williams, Christina SR Asbury 21:09.00 153
173 Musselman, Allison SR Indiana Wesleyan 21:09.09
174 Borkowski, Amanda FR Greenville 21:09.30 154
175 Szilagyi, Alicia FR Adrian 21:10.03 155
176 Gilliam, Taylor SO Bethel (Ind.) 21:10.24 156
177 Kruse, Lia FR Greenville 21:10.67 157
178 Jay, Alison SO Alabama-Huntsville 21:10.88 158
179 Anderson, Kaylin FR Lindsey Wilson 21:11.90 159
180 Sawyer, Gabrielle SO Berea 21:12.26 160
181 Pribanich, Caroline FR Tennessee Wesleyan 21:12.72
182 Smith, Priscilla FR Lindenwood -Blvl 21:12.92 161
183 Dort, Amanda SO Hope 21:15.92
184 Illig, Meghan FR Webster 21:16.74 162
185 Fulgham, Tori SO McKendree 21:18.24 163
186 Bagelmann, Baylee FR Tennessee Tech 21:18.34 164
187 Morris, Cheryl SO IPFW 21:19.91
188 Courtney, Shelby JR Campbellsville 21:20.08 165
189 Rowe, Karson SO IPFW 21:20.37
190 Cline, Taylor FR Indiana Wesleyan 21:20.56
191 Rickner, Makenna JR Lipscomb 21:20.92
192 Lynn, Jennifer SO Indianapolis 21:21.23 166
193 White, Sarah JR Bryan 21:21.77
194 Moberg, Therese JR Nova Southeastern 21:22.65 167
195 Thompson, Danielle SO Vincennes Univ. 21:24.51 168
196 Wrenn, Autumn FR West Liberty 21:25.10 169
197 McKee, Megan FR Greenville 21:25.84
198 McGuire, Kelly FR Indiana Wesleyan 21:26.35
199 Cravens, Caroline FR Lincoln Memorial 21:26.38
200 Walker, Samantha SR Brescia 21:26.86 170
201 Garmany, Erin FR Asbury 21:27.32 171
202 Bugelholl, Kate JR Franklin 21:28.09 172
203 McNorton, Holly JR Clayton State 21:28.58 173
204 King, Janika SR Spalding 21:29.22 174
205 Swindle, Katelyn FR Lincoln Memorial 21:30.18
206 Denhart, Sydney FR Indianapolis 21:31.73 175
207 Terry, Rachel SO Asbury 21:32.36
208 Cardwell, Vanessa FR Alabama-Huntsville 21:34.04 176
209 Roys-Dossou, Prisca JR Chicago State 21:35.24 177
210 Bennett, Julia FR Lenoir-Rhyne 21:36.30 178
211 Guttilla, Alexis FR Hope 21:37.62
212 Illich, Erin FR Lenoir-Rhyne 21:38.30
213 Rumple, Jessica FR Lenoir-Rhyne 21:40.18
214 Bleisch, Jackie SO Greenville 21:41.06
215 Brown, Erin SO Alderson Broaddus 21:41.45 179
216 Blevins, Megan SR West Liberty 21:41.49 180
217 Clark, Jacilyn SR Hope 21:42.60
218 Hoover, Lauren JR Webster 21:42.67 181
219 Stewart, Sophie FR Indiana Wesleyan 21:43.69
220 Paneral, Jaqui SO Lewis 21:44.49
221 Ponder, Susan SO Danville Area CC 21:45.18 182
222 Duke, Karissa SO West Liberty 21:45.21 183
223 Villers, Allison FR West Liberty 21:45.59 184
224 King, Cassandra SR Brescia 21:46.01 185
225 Elliott, Libby FR Freed-Hardeman 21:47.03 186
226 Bowden, Rachel FR Franklin 21:47.34
227 Ford, Suzanne SR Greenville 21:47.63
228 Byrd, Kayla William Cary Univ. 21:48.34
229 Beazley, Halee JR Asbury 21:48.86
230 Wicke, Abby FR Campbellsville 21:50.36 187
231 Honaker, Sara SO Carson-Newman 21:50.77 188
232 Rosillo, Celeste FR Calumet-St. Joseph 21:51.69 189
233 Cottier, Maria Oakland City 21:51.92 190
234 Cornette, Mia FR Lindsey Wilson 21:52.94 191
235 Hernandez, Linette FR McKendree 21:53.61 192
236 Erdman, Emily SO Lindenwood -Blvl 21:56.93 193
237 Schutt, Kaitlyn SO McKendree 21:57.23 194
238 Opel, Schyler FR Spalding 21:57.66 195
239 Gregory, Kelsey SR Georgetown (Ky.) 21:58.64 196
240 Bible, Paige SO Tusculum 21:58.79
241 Mangiapane, Melanie SO Adrian 21:59.01 197
242 Smith, Geeah FR Lindenwood -Blvl 21:59.06 198
243 Wright, Cheyenn FR St.Mary-of-Woods 21:59.64 199
244 Collier, Hila SR Franklin 22:00.11
245 Conway, Breana FR Lindsey Wilson 22:00.76 200
246 Przybylski, Jessica SR Greenville 22:00.93
247 Rhodes, Stephanie SR Indianapolis 22:01.04 201
248 Keller, Katie SO Rhodes 22:01.40 202
249 Powell, Jordan FR Adrian 22:01.52 203
250 Canada, Sara FR Lindsey Wilson 22:01.64 204
251 Chandler, Abigale FR Lindsey Wilson 22:01.75 205
252 Sharp, Laurel FR Rhodes 22:01.87 206
253 Core, Carlie SO Asbury 22:02.27
254 Wichman, Sarah SO St.Mary-of-Woods 22:02.76 207
255 Pinkstaff, Cheyanne FR McKendree 22:03.15
256 Thompson, Christiana FR Lindsey Wilson 22:05.49
257 Gahagan, Breanna FR Vincennes Univ. 22:08.62 208
258 Peacock, Emily SO Bethel (Ind.) 22:09.75 209
259 Gaffney, Keaton JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:10.02 210
260 Stayton, Rebekah JR Bethel (Ind.) 22:10.65 211
261 O'Neill, Kathie FR Tennessee Tech 22:10.75 212
262 Salas, Gabriela JR Bethel (Ind.) 22:10.93 213
263 Roush, Elizabeth SR Lewis 22:14.94
264 Cahill, Lauren FR Georgetown (Ky.) 22:16.09 214
265 Campbell, Leeza FR Chicago State 22:19.59 215
266 Ferrick, Morgan JR Wilmington (Del.) 22:21.30 216
267 Downey, Paige SR Bethel (Ind.) 22:22.87 217
268 Egger, Karina FR Georgetown (Ky.) 22:25.72 218
269 Gonterman, Eron FR Berea 22:26.03 219
270 Adejuma, Olimide SO Berea 22:27.34 220
271 Renshaw, Rachel SO Greenville 22:27.58
272 Leonard, Zoe SR Marshall 22:27.89 221
273 Harnett, Erin JR St.Mary-of-Woods 22:29.48 222
274 Frederick, Corianna SR St.Mary-of-Woods 22:32.12 223
275 Miller, Storyie JR Carson-Newman 22:32.44 224
276 Penalosa, Aura Lincoln Memorial 22:32.67
277 Keyes, Taylor SR Lenoir-Rhyne 22:34.33
278 Pritchard, Sarah FR Tennessee Wesleyan 22:36.13
279 Guthrie, Hannah Oakland City 22:36.61 225
280 Herrera, Annette SO Calumet-St. Joseph 22:37.26 226
281 Hamilton, Kristy JR Franklin 22:40.99
282 Chin, Julia JR Asbury 22:42.77
283 Thomas, Taylor JR Greenville 22:46.52
284 Lloyd, Shania FR Alderson Broaddus 22:47.46 227
285 Weber, Kelly SO Spalding 22:47.56 228
286 Wilson, Heather FR Lindsey Wilson 22:48.10
287 Brooks, Bailey JR Wilmington (Del.) 22:48.90 229
288 Dykhouse, Lydia FR Bethel (Ind.) 22:49.20 230
289 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Lindsey Wilson 22:49.87
290 Hudson, Sarah JR St.Mary-of-Woods 22:51.42 231
291 Romanek, Elena SO West Liberty 22:52.50 232
292 Perkins, Paige FR Spalding 22:52.62 233
293 Estes, Brooke JR St. Catharine 22:54.26
294 Gregg, Ashley JR Tusculum 22:57.96
295 Gaeke, Kyra FR Indianapolis 22:58.22 234
296 Collins, Brittany Lincoln Memorial 22:58.77
297 Sparks, Duncan FR Carson-Newman 23:00.00 235
298 Robertson, Kelsey FR Webster 23:01.96 236
299 Steiner, Alesa SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:02.65 237
300 Drozdova, Darina Clayton State 23:03.65 238
301 Shepherd, Baylee FR Lindsey Wilson 23:05.10
302 Cowles, Rachel FR Spalding 23:05.89
303 Smik, Bridget SO Alderson Broaddus 23:06.97 239
304 Holmsley, Taylor FR Freed-Hardeman 23:07.23 240
305 Hale, Megan SO Berea 23:08.28 241
306 Goff, Brittany SO Kaskaskia College 23:09.33 242
307 Lenz, Samantha SO McKendree 23:09.95
308 Turner, Anna SO Danville Area CC 23:10.92 243
309 Plotner, Toria SO Danville Area CC 23:11.08 244
310 Johnston, Jenna FR Spalding 23:11.29
311 Foster, Alexandria FR Vincennes Univ. 23:14.11 245
312 Sanchez, Mariana FR Life 23:18.31 246
313 Ryffe, Morgan SO GRU Augusta 23:19.88 247
314 Farmer, Amber FR Carson-Newman 23:22.75 248
315 Lindsey, Shelby FR Oakland City 23:25.42 249
316 Edwards-Burkes, Emily SO Vincennes Univ. 23:27.36 250
317 Tovar, Veronica SO Chicago State 23:29.13 251
318 Stump, Kaylea SO Indiana Wesleyan 23:29.45
319 Sharp, Sarah FR Carson-Newman 23:30.78 252
320 Girdley, Brooklyn JR Tennessee Wesleyan 23:31.32
321 Carpenter, Alijah SO Kentucky State 23:37.28 253
322 Omolola, Esther SO Berea 23:38.51
323 Male, Kierra JR Freed-Hardeman 23:38.69
324 Martino, Aiyana JR Carson-Newman 23:39.62
325 Sexton, Megan FR Greenville 23:41.28
326 Howard, Cailyn FR Chicago State 23:45.02
327 Searcy, Cassie JR Freed-Hardeman 23:53.54
328 Spitz, Meredith SO Vincennes Univ. 23:54.12
329 Holder, Whitney SO Oakland City 23:55.13
330 Weems, Danielle SO Calumet-St. Joseph 23:55.43
331 Jones, Rachel SO Wilmington (Del.) 23:59.76
332 Carrel, Meliah SO Midway College 24:00.09
333 Waldhoff, Julie SO Kaskaskia College 24:01.09
334 Haupt, Katelyn SO Alderson Broaddus 24:01.27
335 Pratt, Tasha William Cary Univ. 24:03.22
336 Vogelsang, Haley FR Bethel (Ind.) 24:06.11
337 Peters, Anna FR Freed-Hardeman 24:09.04
338 Herbig, Angela SR Lindsey Wilson 24:15.67
339 Enriquez, Lorena FR Calumet-St. Joseph 24:16.59
340 Copeland, Kelly JR Lawrence Tech 24:17.58
341 Halwachs, Michaela FR Webster 24:18.46
342 Bunch, Taylor FR St.Mary-of-Woods 24:19.47
343 Hutson, Rachel SO Carson-Newman 24:24.22
344 Hall, Allison SO Tusculum 24:25.01
345 DeBerry, Anna SO Freed-Hardeman 24:26.16
346 Nyers, Nicole JR St.Mary-of-Woods 24:27.68
347 Hooks, Daeja FR Chicago State 24:28.19
348 Robinson, Ayla FR Midway College 24:29.38
349 Grimwood, Xia FR Bryan 24:29.69
350 Pitt, Savannah JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 24:30.34
351 Love, Liz JR Lawrence Tech 24:30.73
352 Wichman, Chelsea SO St. Catharine 24:31.73
353 Ferrell, Amy FR Alderson Broaddus 24:39.36
354 Swanson, Kajsa SR Asbury 24:39.43
355 Iwinski, Rebecca FR Calumet-St. Joseph 24:41.26
356 Green, Aubrey SO Bethel (Ind.) 24:41.80
357 Hilliard, Haley SO Lincoln Memorial 24:51.32
358 Keller, Lexi FR Lindenwood -Blvl 24:58.22
359 Hampton, Angelica SO Chicago State 24:58.83
360 Walthes, Caroline SO Kaskaskia College 24:59.53
361 Wise, Hanna SO Vincennes Univ. 25:02.87
362 Jansen, Lauren SO Kaskaskia College 25:07.35
363 Huckstadt, Holly SO Danville Area CC 25:08.59
364 Ridella, Madi FR Lawrence Tech 25:09.59
365 Haygood, Sylvia SO Greenville 25:12.24
366 Stagner, Danielle FR Webster 25:16.03
367 Thomas, Shalbereyl FR Kentucky State 25:29.98
368 Baggett, Camyrria SO Calumet-St. Joseph 25:31.40
369 Beed, Alexis FR Franklin 25:33.02
370 Robinson, Dana FR Kentucky State 25:34.95
371 Kwiatkowski, Cassandra FR Kaskaskia College 25:35.44
372 Carter, Courtney SR West Liberty 25:38.91
373 Crews, Kaitlyn SO Freed-Hardeman 25:40.42
374 Hayden, Hannah FR Indiana Wesleyan 25:44.91
375 Kasarjian, Molly SO Freed-Hardeman 25:45.81
376 Schreder, Amanda FR Greenville 25:46.53
377 Edwards, Kassidy FR Lindsey Wilson 25:51.86
378 Collins, Alexandria FR Tennessee Wesleyan 25:53.72
379 Daniel, Sapphire William Cary Univ. 26:05.18
380 Hayden, Kelsey SO St. Catharine 26:06.17
381 Kyker, Sydney SO Berea 26:15.38
382 Suttle, Kelsie JR Spalding 26:16.42
383 Eldridge, Hannah FR Spalding 26:28.55
384 Jones, Lauren SR Midway College 26:29.75
385 Looman, Jordyn FR Kaskaskia College 26:30.09 286
386 Gaither, Madison JR Asbury 26:31.21
387 Polden, Hanne Life 26:32.35 287
388 Reeves, Chelsea JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 26:36.33 288
389 Tranter, Casey SO Franklin 26:55.46
390 Mooney, Faith FR Bethel (Ind.) 27:11.21
391 Covington, Vinsetta FR Kentucky State 27:39.47 289
392 Armstrong, Christie SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:53.84 290
393 Wiesemann, Julia SR Calumet-St. Joseph 27:54.33 291
394 Wicke, Katie SO Lindsey Wilson 27:56.25
395 Davis, Lauren FR Oakland City 28:00.64 292
396 Hacker, Megan JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:10.84 293
397 Anderson, Becca FR Freed-Hardeman 28:49.16
398 Bowie, Shakiara FR Kentucky State 29:55.53 294
399 Davis, Kenyatta SO Kentucky State 30:29.29 295
400 Wilson, Jenny FR Georgetown (Ky.) 30:41.34
401 Wimpsett, Eden JR Midway College 31:39.77
402 Moran, Erin FR Lawrence Tech 31:53.70 296
403 Bencosme, Valerie FR Life 33:36.94 297
404 Houston, Kiana FR Kentucky State 38:03.53 298
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lipscomb 54 3 9 12 14 16 17 18
Total Time: 1:35:07.11
Average: 19:01.43
2 IPFW 169 1 15 31 51 71 73 77
Total Time: 1:36:30.46
Average: 19:18.10
3 Nova Southeastern 201 21 26 37 57 60 127 167
Total Time: 1:38:50.47
Average: 19:46.10
4 Indiana Wesleyan 242 33 45 48 55 61 82 90
Total Time: 1:39:33.09
Average: 19:54.62
5 McKendree 292 4 29 34 62 163 192 194
Total Time: 1:39:26.70
Average: 19:53.34
6 Lewis 295 24 42 65 79 85 103 128
Total Time: 1:39:52.00
Average: 19:58.40
7 Hope 322 36 41 58 91 96 111 117
Total Time: 1:40:22.31
Average: 20:04.47
8 GRU Augusta 323 13 35 70 87 118 148 247
Total Time: 1:39:53.87
Average: 19:58.78
9 GC&SU 340 23 50 66 97 104 110 114
Total Time: 1:40:25.02
Average: 20:05.01
10 Alabama-Huntsville 341 2 10 64 123 142 158 176
Total Time: 1:39:20.55
Average: 19:52.11
11 Lenoir-Rhyne 347 6 53 72 75 141 144 178
Total Time: 1:40:04.92
Average: 20:00.99
12 Franklin 354 7 20 84 109 134 146 172
Total Time: 1:40:03.61
Average: 20:00.73
13 Lincoln Memorial 377 19 74 76 86 122 139 147
Total Time: 1:40:34.74
Average: 20:06.95
14 Asbury 435 28 38 113 116 140 153 171
Total Time: 1:41:27.14
Average: 20:17.43
15 Adrian 437 27 56 69 130 155 197 203
Total Time: 1:41:41.16
Average: 20:20.24
16 Georgetown (Ky.) 477 5 59 81 136 196 214 218
Total Time: 1:41:55.57
Average: 20:23.12
17 Greenville 569 44 119 124 132 150 154 157
Total Time: 1:43:13.76
Average: 20:38.76
18 Tennessee Tech 569 22 46 125 164 212
Total Time: 1:43:34.19
Average: 20:42.84
19 Wilmington (Del.) 585 32 40 68 216 229 261
Total Time: 1:44:48.08
Average: 20:57.62
20 Rhodes 595 39 54 94 202 206
Total Time: 1:44:14.74
Average: 20:50.95
21 Marshall 604 43 92 99 149 221
Total Time: 1:44:15.67
Average: 20:51.14
22 Life 649 8 121 129 145 246 287 297
Total Time: 1:44:46.49
Average: 20:57.30
23 Brescia 661 78 102 126 170 185
Total Time: 1:44:39.15
Average: 20:55.83
24 Campbellsville 667 80 98 137 165 187
Total Time: 1:44:43.77
Average: 20:56.76
25 Clayton State 674 67 89 107 173 238
Total Time: 1:45:27.51
Average: 21:05.51
26 Vincennes Univ. 679 11 47 168 208 245 250 258
Total Time: 1:45:45.68
Average: 21:09.14
27 Webster 717 30 108 162 181 236 267 281
Total Time: 1:46:09.95
Average: 21:13.99
28 West Liberty 730 93 105 169 180 183 184 232
Total Time: 1:45:43.51
Average: 21:08.71
29 Spalding 735 83 131 152 174 195 228 233
Total Time: 1:45:38.53
Average: 21:07.71
30 Berea 736 49 88 160 219 220 241 254
Total Time: 1:46:17.59
Average: 21:15.52
31 Lindsey Wilson 737 52 135 159 191 200 204 205
Total Time: 1:45:59.52
Average: 21:11.91
32 Danville Area CC 772 63 133 151 182 243 244 279
Total Time: 1:47:00.34
Average: 21:24.07
33 Carson-Newman 863 101 115 188 224 235 248 252
Total Time: 1:48:28.50
Average: 21:41.70
34 Indianapolis 896 120 166 175 201 234
Total Time: 1:48:31.98
Average: 21:42.40
35 Bethel (Ind.) 932 143 156 209 211 213 217 230
Total Time: 1:48:40.76
Average: 21:44.16
36 Alderson Broaddus 933 25 179 227 239 263 273
Total Time: 1:51:08.84
Average: 22:13.77
37 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 963 112 199 207 222 223 231 268
Total Time: 1:49:38.48
Average: 21:55.70
38 Lindenwood Univ.-Bellevil 965 138 161 193 198 275
Total Time: 1:51:01.86
Average: 22:12.37
39 Chicago State 999 100 177 215 251 256 270 276
Total Time: 1:51:37.57
Average: 22:19.52
40 Freed-Hardeman 1033 95 186 240 255 257 264 269
Total Time: 1:52:50.36
Average: 22:34.08
41 Calumet-St. Joseph 1214 189 226 260 265 274 283 291
Total Time: 1:57:22.23
Average: 23:28.45
42 Oakland City 1215 190 225 249 259 292
Total Time: 1:59:49.72
Average: 23:57.95
43 Lawrence Tech 1220 106 266 272 280 296
Total Time: 2:06:22.95
Average: 25:16.59
44 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1296 210 237 271 288 290 293
Total Time: 2:04:13.18
Average: 24:50.64
45 Kaskaskia College 1344 242 262 277 278 285 286
Total Time: 2:02:52.74
Average: 24:34.55
46 Kentucky State 1402 253 282 284 289 294 295 298
Total Time: 2:12:17.21
Average: 26:27.45
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·676409 views
|