RS/TN
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Volunteers
Circle Park, Knoxville, Tennessee, 37996, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Holly Kane
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Comments
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Alpha Omega
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Army
Atlee
Barron Collier
Bethune-Cookman
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Braden River
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Canterbury
Cardinal Gibbons
Celebration
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Christian Br
Christopher Columbus
Circle Christian
Citrus
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Countryside Senior
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
Dacula
Delaware State
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Dunnellon
Dwyer
East Lake
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Edgewater
Elite Athlete
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Everglades
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Track Club
Fort Myers
Fort White
France
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
George Jenkins
George Mason
Georgia
Gibbs
Global Management
Golden Gate
Gonzaga College
Greater Boston
Greater Boston TC
Gulliver Prep
GW Express
Hagerty
Hampton
Harmony
High Point
Holy Trinity (Me
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
ISR
Jacksonville
Jensen Beach
John A Ferguson Senior
John Carroll
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Key West
King
lagunna Sss
Lake Brantley
Lake Mary
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O Lakes
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lemon Bay
Lincoln Park Academy
Lindenwood
Lipscomb
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Maclay
Maine
Manatee
Mandarin
McKendree
McNeese State
Miami (FL)
Miami Jackson
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miami Sunset
Miami Washington
Miramar
Mississippi
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
Nike
North Broward Pr
North Carolina
North Florida
North Fort Myers
Northside Christian
Nova
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Park Vista Community
Pasco
Paxon
Penn State
Pine Crest (Ft.
Ponte Vedra
Port Saint Joe
Providence (Jack
PTC
Puma
Pure Athletics
Ransom-Everglades
Ridgewood
Riverview
Robinson
Saint Andrew's School
Samford
Santa Fe
Sarasota
Satellite
Savannah State
Seminole
Seminole Ridge
Shore Athletic Club
Shorecrest Preparatory
Shorter
Sickles
Sligo Gramma
South Alabama
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Sumter
Springstead
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Ev
Star athletics international
Stride Track
Suncoast Community
Tampa
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Tennessee
The Bolles
Titusville
Treasure Coast
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Chri
Trinity Prep
Tropic Thunder
Unattached
US Army WCAP
Vanderbilt
Vanguard High Sc
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Tech
Wekiva
West Boca Raton
West Orange
Western Kentucky
Wharton
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Wiregrass Ranch
Wisconsin
Wolfson
Woodland (Cartersville)
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lankford, Ryan
Paxon
10.41w
+2.5
1
2
Bellamy, Michael
11
Charlotte
10.57w
+2.5
1
3
Byrd, Joseph
12
Ida S. Baker
10.59w
+2.5
1
4
West, Theodore
11
Lakewood
10.69w
+2.5
1
5
Ware, Zikerious
12
Winter Park
10.72
+1.6
3
6
West, Jarvis
12
Gibbs
10.76w
+2.5
1
7
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Dunnellon
10.83w
+2.5
1
7
Waters, Andre
12
Leesburg
10.83
+1.2
2
9
Boone, Kadron
12
Trinity Catholic
10.87w
+2.3
5
10
Story, Antwan
12
Nature Coast Tec
10.88w
+2.5
1
11
Harp, Keenan
12
Brookwood
10.89
+1.6
3
11
Noble, Marquis
11
Buchholz
10.89
+1.8
4
13
Henderson, Benjami
12
Gainesville
10.93w
+2.3
5
14
Absolu, Gilbert
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.96
+1.8
4
14
Byrd, Sylvester
12
Miami Southridge
10.96
+1.6
3
16
Bennett, Miles
11
Tampa Jesuit
10.97
+0.8
6
17
Thomas, Chris
12
Dwyer
11.04
+0.8
6
17
Tillman, Mike
09
Buchholz
11.04w
+2.3
5
19
Ruiz, Michael
12
Dwyer
11.06
+1.6
3
19
Archer, Josh
12
South Dade
11.06
+0.8
12
21
Mendoza, Roberto
12
John A Ferguson
11.07
+2.0
7
22
Sohi, Micheal
12
Key West
11.13
+2.0
7
23
Lewis, Malcolm
10
Miramar
11.16
+0.8
6
23
Swain, Fred
12
South Dade
11.16
+1.2
2
25
Accilien, Yves
12
King
11.18w
+2.3
5
25
Robinson, Christop
11
Lake Mary
11.18
+1.7
8
27
Dieudonne, Darrell
12
Palmetto
11.19
+2.0
7
27
Mclaughlin, Leo
12
Gonzaga College
11.19w
+2.3
5
29
Jamison, Juwan
12
The Bolles
11.20
+0.8
12
30
Randall, Clarence
12
Wekiva
11.22w
+2.9
10
31
McDowell, Luther
11
Leesburg
11.23
+1.7
8
31
Hicks, Marcus
12
Pasco
11.23
+1.8
4
33
Sutton, Sean
11
Our Lady Of Good
11.24
+1.8
4
34
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
11.25w
+2.9
10
34
Wadley, Tabares
10
Miami Jackson
11.25
+1.6
3
36
Robinson, Stacey
12
Gonzaga College
11.27
+1.7
8
37
doly, wedner
10
Immokalee
11.29
+1.8
9
38
Jasper, Deandre
10
Miami Jackson
11.30
+1.6
3
38
Palmer, Jaqueem
12
Wekiva
11.30
+1.7
8
40
Smith, Mason
12
Satellite
11.31
+1.8
4
41
Williams, Steven
10
Naples
11.32
+1.8
9
41
Phillips, Clifford
11
Pasco
11.32
+2.0
7
43
Hussein, Karim
12
King
11.33w
+2.3
5
43
Cue, Tyler
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11.33
+1.8
4
45
Clark, Marcus
09
Lawton Chiles
11.34
+1.7
8
46
McDougald, Josh
12
Freedom (Tampa)
11.35
+1.7
8
47
Mervin, Lorenzo
12
Gainesville
11.36
+1.8
9
48
Edwards, Keith
12
Miramar
11.37
+2.0
7
49
Tillman, Dorrel
11
Lake Brantley
11.39w
+2.3
5
50
Francis, Kyl
09
Lawton Chiles
11.40
+1.8
9
51
Henley, Alexander
12
Riverview
11.41
+1.2
2
52
Hendrix, Keyjwan
10
Freedom (Tampa)
11.42w
+2.9
10
53
Whitley, Kyle
12
Trinity Chri
11.43
+1.4
11
54
imhoff, joey
12
Trinity Chri
11.46
+1.4
11
55
Sims, Andre
11
Brookwood
11.48w
+2.9
10
56
duvenor, Julio
10
Immokalee
11.49
+2.0
7
56
Chung, Jordan
12
Oak Hall
11.49
+1.4
11
58
Wallace, Stevie
12
Vero Beach Senio
11.50
+2.0
7
59
Jackson, Robert
10
Palmetto
11.53w
+2.9
10
60
Green, Tit'on
10
Lake Brantley
11.54
+1.8
4
61
Williams, Jordan
12
Tampa Jesuit
11.61
+1.8
9
62
Nesbeth, Chris
11
Treasure Coast
11.64
+1.7
8
63
Jackson, Chris
09
Santa Fe
11.67
+1.4
11
64
Taylor, Antone
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.70
+1.7
8
65
Snead, Frank
12
Santa Fe
11.71
+2.0
7
65
Bell, Griffin
11
Jensen Beach
11.71w
+2.9
10
67
Fuller, Isaac
10
Naples
11.72
+1.4
11
68
Lopez, Fernando
12
John A Ferguson
11.74
+0.8
12
69
Archer, Tevin
12
Lake Mary
11.76
+0.8
6
70
Ronan, Brandon
11
Nease
11.77
+1.4
11
70
Armstrong, Vincent
11
Lecanto
11.77
+1.8
9
72
Countess, Blake
11
Our Lady Of Good
11.78
+0.8
6
72
Knott, Derek
10
Colonial
11.78
+1.8
9
74
Jones, Timothy
11
Lecanto
11.80
+1.4
11
75
Howard, David
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.86
+0.8
12
76
Bockman-Pedersen,,
12
Shorter
11.87
+0.8
12
77
Marcet, Paul
12
Shorter
12.40
+0.8
12
--
Wright, Antwan
10
Suncoast Communi
FS
+1.2
2
--
Joseph, Perry
11
Gibbs
FSw
+2.5
1
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demps, Jeff
10
Florida
10.11
+1.4
1
2
Young, Javon
10
Charleston South
10.17w
+2.7
6
3
Juin, Jonathan
11
Mississippi
10.28w
+2.1
5
4
Hall, Jeremy
12
Florida
10.30
+1.4
1
4
Monal, Duronal
12
East Tennessee S
10.30w
+2.3
4
6
Lawson, Chris
Unattached
10.31
+1.4
1
7
Green, Rodney
Unattached
10.34
+1.1
2
8
Ricks, Keith
10
Virginia Tech
10.38w
+2.3
4
9
Murdock, Justin
10
Clemson
10.40w
+4.1
3
10
Wilks, Terrell
11
Florida
10.41
+1.4
1
11
Rankin, Jeremy
9
Florida
10.42w
+4.1
3
11
Jadusingh, Ray
12
Alabama
10.42
+1.1
2
13
Sales, Dante
Western Kentucky
10.43w
+4.1
3
14
Wells, Evander
12
Tennessee
10.44
+1.4
1
15
Stevenson, Kyle
12
Tennessee
10.46w
+4.1
3
16
McKinzie, Carl
12
Florida A&M
10.47w
+4.1
3
16
Granger, Michael
9
Mississippi
10.47w
+2.7
6
16
Smellie, Gavin
Western Kentucky
10.47
+1.1
2
19
Fraser, Warren
9
Clemson
10.53w
+2.1
5
19
Williams, Bernard
12
World Express
10.53
+1.4
1
21
Harris, Eric
9
Georgia
10.56w
+2.1
5
21
Hardesty, Kelvin
11
North Carolina
10.56w
+2.3
4
23
Lemon, Aubrey
12
South Carolina
10.58w
+2.3
4
24
Anderson, Aaron
11
Hampton
10.60
+1.1
2
24
Proctor, Michael
12
Georgia
10.60w
+2.3
4
26
Fontus, Gregory
12
South Florida
10.62w
+2.1
5
27
Minton, Frank
9
Kennesaw State
10.65w
+4.1
3
27
Dixon, Reggie
10
Hampton
10.65
+1.1
2
29
Benton, Travis
9
Kennesaw State
10.67w
+2.1
5
30
Spradley, Brandon
11
Alabama
10.68
+1.0
7
31
Brown, Devon
11
Hampton
10.69w
+2.7
6
32
Ward, Anthony
10
Charleston South
10.72
+1.0
7
33
Kennedy, Shaun
11
Shorter
10.76
+1.0
7
33
Barrow, Omari
10
Georgia
10.76w
+2.1
5
35
Hasty, Zachery
9
South Carolina S
10.77w
+2.7
6
36
Moore, Larrone
11
Delaware State
10.79w
+4.1
3
37
Page, R.J.
10
Boston Universit
10.83
+1.9
8
37
Williams, Alex
10
Kentucky
10.83
+1.0
7
37
Luther, Bryan
10
CS Fullerton
10.83
+1.9
8
40
Herring, Christoph
10
Bethune-Cookman
10.84
+1.9
8
41
McKenzie, Gordon
12
Zenith Velocity
10.85
+1.4
1
42
Lewis, Miles
9
Long Island U -
10.95
+1.9
8
43
Lockhart, Shawn
9
Alabama State
10.96
+1.0
7
44
Maxwell, Chris
9
South Carolina
10.97
+1.9
8
45
Ward, Duran
9
Boston Universit
10.99
+1.9
8
45
Carter, Ryan
9
Delaware State
10.99w
+2.7
6
47
Edlich, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
11.01w
+2.7
6
47
Wilson, David
9
Virginia Tech
11.01w
+2.1
5
49
Pinnock, Andre
11
Coppin State
11.02
+1.0
7
50
Lindsey, Torian
10
McNeese State
11.05
+1.9
8
51
hampton, james
lagunna Sss
11.06
+1.4
1
52
Adolph, Tashaka
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.08w
+2.1
5
53
Martinez, Jemir
10
Kennesaw State
11.09
+1.0
7
54
King, Saddecky
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.16w
+2.3
4
55
Petty, Sean
9
Miami (FL)
11.58
+1.9
8
56
Stephens, Marcus
10
South Carolina S
12.53w
+2.3
4
--
fahie, kevin
PTC
FSw
+4.1
3
Mens 200m Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Evander
12
Tennessee
20.47
+1.8
2
2
Lawson, Chris
Unattached
20.50w
+2.7
1
3
Sales, Antonio
11
South Carolina
20.60
+1.8
2
4
McQuay, Tony
9
Florida
20.64
+1.8
2
4
Young, Javon
10
Charleston South
20.64
-0.2
4
6
Smith, Calvin
12
Florida
20.74w
+2.2
3
7
Ngwigwa, Obakeng
12
South Carolina
20.77
+1.8
2
7
Steele, Edino
12
Zenith Velocity
20.77w
+2.7
1
9
Quow, Renny
adidas
20.88w
+2.7
1
9
Stevenson, Kyle
12
Tennessee
20.88w
+2.2
3
9
Wilks, Terrell
11
Florida
20.88
+1.8
2
12
Juin, Jonathan
11
Mississippi
20.90
-0.2
4
13
Hall, Jeremy
12
Florida
20.92w
+2.2
3
14
Witherspoon, Reggi
12
World Express
20.93w
+2.7
1
14
Jadusingh, Ray
12
Alabama
20.93w
+2.2
3
16
Ruffin, Rachaunn
George Mason
21.00w
+2.2
3
17
Atkins, Derick
adidas
21.25w
+2.7
1
18
Harris, Eric
9
Georgia
21.30
-0.2
4
19
Carter, Ryan
9
Delaware State
21.43
-0.2
4
20
Moore, Larrone
11
Delaware State
21.51
+1.8
2
21
Rankin, Jeremy
9
Florida
21.60
-0.2
4
22
monrose, roudy
Star athletics i
21.79w
+2.2
3
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Christian
10
Florida
45.55
1
2
Smith, Calvin
12
Florida
45.62
1
3
Cox, Charles
11
North Carolina
46.06
1
4
McKiney, Nathaniel
GW Express
46.26
2
5
McQuay, Tony
9
Florida
46.43
1
6
Anderson, R.J.
12
Florida
46.86
3
7
Bowen, Kevin
12
Morgan State
46.92
2
8
O'Connor, Brandon
Unattached
47.02
1
9
McCombs, Terrill
Western Kentucky
47.16
3
10
Morgan, Carlinton
12
Coppin State
47.26
2
11
Brooks, Levi
12
Charleston South
47.29
2
12
Cleare, Aaron
12
Unattached
47.31
3
13
Bennett, Teo
10
Coppin State
47.41
3
14
Fraser, Samdi
12
Tennessee
47.43
3
15
Franklin, Jonathan
11
Alabama State
47.49
6
16
Bullard, Ja-Vell
George Mason
47.55
2
17
Moore, Quentin
12
South Carolina
47.58
2
18
Parros, Clayton
9
North Carolina
47.63
1
19
Wilson, Preston
11
Florida
47.73
4
20
Ramsay, Eric
Unattached
47.75
2
21
Williamson, Ian
11
North Carolina
47.91
5
22
Loxsom, Casimir
9
Penn State
47.97
5
23
Clarke, Burton
12
Delaware State
48.07
3
24
Egadu, Samuel
11
Long Island U -
48.20
2
25
Norgrove, Fabian
9
Alabama
48.23
4
26
Daniels, Matt
11
Mississippi
48.27
7
27
Spreads, Dantwan
9
Charleston South
48.43
6
28
Senick, Joel
11
Boston Universit
48.45
6
29
Thompson, Carlyle
11
Nova Southeaster
48.46
4
30
Watson, Matt
12
Alabama
48.56
6
31
Brown, Baron
11
Georgia
48.60
5
32
Bachman, Alan
11
Tennessee
48.63
7
33
Suber, Stanley
12
Boston Elite
48.67
5
34
Anderson, Aaron
11
South Carolina
48.71
4
35
Higgs, Jordan
10
Morgan State
48.82
7
36
Bush, Christopher
11
Mississippi
48.86
7
37
Blackie, Patrick
11
Miami (FL)
49.00
6
38
Carter, Andre
9
South Carolina
49.27
3
39
Chelala, Angel
France
49.29
5
40
Ward, Chris
10
South Carolina
49.56
4
41
Dailey, Deaundra
10
Tennessee
49.80
7
42
Goettel, Ricky
10
North Carolina
49.94
7
43
wingfall, lance
12
Zenith Velocity
50.32
4
44
Mason, Ben
9
Kentucky
50.95
7
45
Bell, Jason
12
Coppin State
51.26
6
46
kenny, daniel
Star athletics i
51.60
7
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Isaiah
11
Lake Weir
1:52.61
1
2
Cardillo, Tyler
11
Charlotte
1:54.57
1
3
Schnulle, Ryan
10
Charlotte
1:55.06
1
4
Tallerico, Thomas
11
Our Lady Of Good
1:55.13
1
5
Kehlenbeck, Jake
12
Freedom (Tampa)
1:55.99
1
6
Montoya, Raul
11
John A Ferguson
1:56.41
1
7
Williams, Yeovanti
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:56.67
1
8
Brown, Ricy
11
Countryside Seni
1:56.97
1
9
Gines, Julian
12
Sickles
1:57.08
1
10
Dey, Branden
12
Winter Park
1:57.17
1
11
Teixeira, Otniel
10
Lake Brantley
1:57.51
1
12
Wearn, Jackson
11
Brookwood
1:57.59
1
13
Dey, Daniel
10
Olympia
1:58.17
1
14
Jackson, Chris
09
Dunnellon
1:58.52
1
15
Hussey, Robert
11
Mount Dora Bible
1:58.58
1
16
Rosen, Joel
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
1:58.63
1
17
Davis, Cameron
11
Fleming Island
1:58.68
1
18
Unknown Athlete
10
The Bolles
1:59.54
1
19
Peterson, Seth
Columbia
1:59.76
1
20
Shokunbi, Afolabi
12
Our Lady Of Good
1:59.78
1
21
Pittell, Joshua
11
West Boca Raton
1:59.99
1
22
Robinson, Zack
12
Brookwood
2:00.31
1
23
Betts, Jessie
12
Ida S. Baker
2:00.38
1
24
Unknown Athlete
10
Trinity Prep
2:00.69
1
25
Tufts, Greg
12
Miami Sunset
2:01.11
1
26
Twellmeyer, Justin
11
Barron Collier
2:01.15
1
27
Harvey, Tremaine
10
South Dade
2:01.42
1
28
Deceus, Jean
10
Immokalee
2:01.57
1
29
Wright, Nick
12
Lincoln Park Aca
2:01.58
1
30
Smith, Nick
11
Lake Weir
2:02.10
1
31
Timothee, Mackenso
12
Golden Gate
2:02.40
1
32
Herrmann, Jake
12
Countryside Seni
2:02.65
1
33
Scott, Keith
12
Community School
2:02.88
1
34
Reilly, Josh
11
Wiregrass Ranch
2:03.18
1
35
Pafford, Brien
12
Mandarin
2:03.33
1
36
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
2:03.62
1
37
Scarborough, Andre
12
Buchholz
2:03.85
1
38
Elliott, Terris
11
Dacula
2:04.58
1
39
Moore, Grayson
12
Olympia
2:05.28
1
40
garcia, ulises
10
Trinity Chri
2:05.35
1
41
Bak-Brevik, Joshua
11
Gonzaga College
2:05.41
1
42
Morency, Nick
12
Miramar
2:05.79
1
43
Earle, Brandon
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:05.86
1
44
Riggins, Curtis
12
Vero Beach Senio
2:05.92
1
45
Wegener, Jeremy
11
Mandarin
2:05.99
1
46
Helguero-Kelley, E
10
Ransom-Everglade
2:06.52
1
47
Corr, Chris
12
The Bolles
2:07.05
1
48
Hooper, William
12
Lecanto
2:07.06
1
49
Omalley, Conor
12
Christian Br
2:07.74
1
50
Northrup, Chris
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:08.09
1
51
Norris, Brian
12
Lawton Chiles
2:08.24
1
52
White, Osha
11
Lakewood
2:08.41
1
53
Griffin, Jerrell
12
Miramar
2:08.84
1
54
Braynen, Brandon
12
Dr. Michael M. K
2:08.88
1
54
St. Louis, Mikens
11
Naples
2:08.88
1
56
Kalvin, Dylan
12
Naples
2:09.04
1
57
Taborda, Bryan
12
John A Ferguson
2:09.21
1
58
Blachar, Bennett
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:09.54
1
59
Poisson, Justin
11
Lakewood
2:09.60
1
60
Hendricks, Tim
North Broward Pr
2:10.40
1
61
Gonzalez, Jacob
12
Dunnellon
2:10.47
1
62
Buzzard, Taylor
10
Lawton Chiles
2:10.49
1
63
Caldwell, Caleb
11
Chamberlain
2:11.84
1
64
Armstrong, Sampson
10
Gonzaga College
2:12.07
1
65
Buncy, Adam
11
Jensen Beach
2:13.26
1
66
Drummond, Ben
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:13.29
1
67
Arnold, Jay
12
Jensen Beach
2:13.92
1
68
Anderson, Marquis
11
Lake Mary
2:14.43
1
69
Derosier, Patrick
11
Dr. Michael M. K
2:14.93
1
70
Singletary, Garret
11
Tampa Jesuit
2:16.13
1
71
Christie, Dejuan
11
Gibbs
2:16.90
1
72
Gentry, Brian
09
St. Stephens Ev
2:18.64
1
73
Marr, Garet
11
Northside Christ
2:20.86
1
74
Logan, Cody
12
Lake Mary
2:21.96
1
75
Miller, Chace
09
Mount Dora Bible
2:28.53
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Sharif
11
Kentucky
1:47.75
1
2
Samoei, Fred
11
Alabama
1:48.44
1
3
Evans, Aaron
10
Georgia
1:48.64
1
4
Williams, Lionel
11
Penn State
1:49.07
1
5
Coachman, Golden
US Army WCAP
1:49.11
1
6
Mutekanga, Julius
12
Long Island U -
1:49.28
1
7
Dawson, Andrew
Unattached
1:49.37
1
8
Sigilai, Peter
11
Tennessee
1:49.52
1
9
Stockstell, Aaron
10
Alabama
1:49.57
1
10
Mickowski, John
Unattached
1:49.82
1
11
Phillips, Carlos
12
Florida
1:49.96
1
12
Petrocci, Matt
4
Army
1:50.26
1
13
Philpot, Ethan
12
Florida
1:50.37
1
14
Holmes, Donte
11
Delaware State
1:50.89
1
15
Obinwa, Sean
9
Florida
1:51.11
1
16
Gibson, Darrin
9
Florida State
1:51.28
1
17
Peek, Delorean
11
Alabama State
1:51.59
1
18
Borchers, Samuel
11
Penn State
1:51.75
1
19
Duby, Nathan
10
Florida State
1:52.29
1
20
Peacock, Emerson
10
Tennessee
1:52.50
1
21
Miller, Craig
12
Wisconsin
1:52.52
1
22
Catalano, Gianni
11
Kennesaw State
1:52.61
1
23
Slate, Chris
10
Clemson
1:52.76
1
24
Schmidt, Joshua
9
Lindenwood
1:53.01
1
25
Richardson, Issac
11
Morgan State
1:53.09
1
26
Jackson, Bershawn
GW Express
1:53.14
1
27
Turnbull, Jasen
11
Clemson
1:53.34
1
28
Moreau, Jeff
11
Boston Universit
1:53.56
1
29
Finnerty, Rob
9
Wisconsin
1:53.66
1
30
Smith, Kayon
12
Coppin State
1:53.71
1
31
Laskowski, Brian
10
Miami (FL)
1:53.75
1
32
Keeling, Marcell
12
Bethune-Cookman
1:54.10
1
33
Gasper, Ryan
12
Wisconsin
1:54.33
1
34
Fraction, Xavier
9
Hampton
1:54.90
1
35
Dixon, Breon
9
Tennessee
1:55.18
1
36
Halasek, Trent
10
Kentucky
1:55.30
1
37
Wehunt, Daniel
9
Florida
1:55.34
1
38
Lecompte, Brooks
12
Unattached
1:55.85
1
39
Buchanan, Lamere
9
Florida A&M
1:55.90
1
40
Post, James
9
North Florida
1:56.21
1
41
Lee, Daquam
12
Boston Elite
1:56.29
1
42
Mangone, Ryan
9
Clemson
1:56.50
1
43
Mitchell, John
9
Florida
1:56.60
1
44
Craddock, Degion
9
Florida A&M
1:56.63
1
45
Rover, William
12
Kentucky
1:57.49
1
46
Fuller, Kevin
12
Penn State
1:57.94
1
47
Haire, Justin
9
Kentucky
1:58.35
1
48
Alexander, Brandon
9
Florida A&M
1:58.61
1
49
Jacob, Chris
11
Nova Southeaster
2:00.80
1
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bor, Julius
11
Alabama
3:41.11
1
2
Foster, Ryan
11
Penn State
3:41.26
1
3
Rop, Joel
11
Alabama
3:43.06
1
4
Salah, Saber
12
South Alabama
3:43.50
1
5
Taylor, Justin
12
Florida
3:43.72
1
6
Dawson, Owen
11
Penn State
3:45.42
1
7
Neff, Danny
9
Georgia
3:46.10
1
8
Peacock, Landon
11
Wisconsin
3:46.62
1
9
Nadzam, Josh
11
Kentucky
3:47.76
1
10
Darling, Maverick
9
Wisconsin
3:48.36
1
11
Gunn, Robert
12
Alabama State
3:49.07
1
12
McNally, Vince
10
Penn State
3:49.61
1
13
Zagorski, Jeremy
12
Kentucky
3:49.84
1
14
Slate, Chris
10
Clemson
3:50.74
1
15
Chastain, Ryan
12
Lipscomb
3:51.14
1
16
Neil, Jordan
11
McNeese State
3:51.87
1
17
Havko, Sam
9
Penn State
3:52.06
1
18
Franklin, Joseph
10
Tennessee
3:52.40
1
19
Hershner, Ryan
9
Georgia
3:52.70
1
20
Coachman, Golden
US Army WCAP
3:52.84
1
21
Criscione, Jeremy
12
Florida
3:53.34
1
22
Corkedale, Tyler
9
Penn State
3:53.65
1
23
Heibell, Chris
12
Kentucky
3:53.66
1
24
Baez, Johnny
Unattached
3:53.69
1
25
Cope, Scott
11
Samford
3:53.77
1
26
Haltom, Kenneth
11
Boston Universit
3:54.06
1
27
Martucci, Ben
10
Florida Southern
3:55.00
1
28
Petrocci, Matt
4
Army
3:55.05
1
29
Brodsky, Michael
12
Tennessee
3:55.09
1
30
Edwards, Zac
10
South Alabama
3:55.40
1
31
Duby, Nathan
10
Florida State
3:55.42
1
32
Witczak, Piotr
11
Kennesaw State
3:55.91
1
33
Kaczka, Gregory
9
Miami (FL)
3:55.95
1
34
Fuller, Mark
9
Penn State
3:57.04
1
35
O'Loughlin, Tim
9
Florida
3:57.37
1
36
Anderson, Geoffrey
11
Florida
3:57.58
1
37
Rapp, Chris
11
Tennessee
3:58.60
1
38
Wagner, Matt
10
Kentucky
3:59.02
1
39
Tipton, Spenser
9
Tennessee
4:02.26
1
40
Kimani, David
12
Hampton
4:02.56
1
--
Manco, Danny
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anyan, Tyler
12
Brookwood
4:12.43
1
2
Hewitt, Carter
12
Brookwood
4:12.50
1
3
Graves, Kyle
12
Our Lady Of Good
4:13.34
1
4
middleton, novian
12
Dr Phillips
4:13.96
1
5
Duncan, Phil
11
Boone
4:14.52
1
6
Montoya, Erick
12
Estero
4:14.55
1
7
DelMonte, Max
10
Chamberlain
4:16.42
1
8
Casey, Tommy
11
Sligo Gramma
4:19.70
1
9
Zerda, Santiago
11
Coral Glades
4:19.71
1
10
Cruz, Argeo
12
Immokalee
4:21.44
1
11
parrish, mark
12
Chamberlain
4:22.65
1
12
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
4:24.47
1
13
Federico, Bruce
12
Nature Coast Tec
4:25.08
1
14
Del Valle, Armando
11
Christopher Colu
4:25.37
1
15
Amato, Tyler
11
Archbishop McCar
4:25.40
1
16
Kilgore, David
11
Holy Trinity (Me
4:25.78
1
17
Unknown Athlete
10
Ransom-Everglade
4:25.99
1
18
Fotopoulos, Kosta
12
Countryside Seni
4:26.03
1
19
Davidson, Tyler
12
Cocoa Beach
4:26.37
1
20
Carreno, Mateo
12
Miami Sunset
4:26.49
1
21
Cabrera, Dominick
12
Christopher Colu
4:27.02
1
22
Foss, Alex
George Jenkins
4:28.61
1
23
Stafford, Ryan
11
Fort Myers
4:29.08
1
24
Crozier, Mike
10
Gonzaga College
4:29.24
1
25
Morgan, Tucker
12
Lake Brantley
4:29.77
1
26
Unknown Athlete
09
Trinity Prep
4:30.61
1
27
Littlefield, Jesse
11
Estero
4:33.25
1
28
Jernigan, Ben
12
P.K. Yonge
4:33.56
1
29
Moore, Daniel
10
Holy Trinity (Me
4:34.00
1
30
Hilgar, Bryan
11
Charlotte
4:34.54
1
31
Bolser, Derek
09
P.K. Yonge
4:34.62
1
32
Selzer, Logan
11
Wiregrass Ranch
4:34.72
1
33
Mulder, Ed
Saint Andrew's S
4:34.80
1
34
Lingerfelt, Brande
12
Lawton Chiles
4:37.98
1
35
Worner, Matthew
12
Countryside Seni
4:38.74
1
36
Lonsway, Zack
12
Land O Lakes
4:39.33
1
37
Duncan, Matt
12
Mandarin
4:39.64
1
38
Scott, Zach
11
Tampa Jesuit
4:40.04
1
39
Ramsdell, Blaine
11
Mount Dora Bible
4:40.70
1
40
Sayed, Ali
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:41.10
1
41
Merringold, Allen
10
Our Lady Of Good
4:41.83
1
42
lopez, jared
10
Colonial
4:41.87
1
43
Rivera, Peter
09
Fort Myers
4:43.01
1
44
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
4:43.07
1
45
Martin, James
11
South Fork
4:43.56
1
46
Ruiz, Nicholas
11
John A Ferguson
4:45.90
1
47
Ojeda, Mario
10
Northside Christ
4:46.91
1
48
Haynes, Brian
12
Charlotte
4:47.56
1
49
Martinez, Matt
10
Naples
4:47.86
1
50
Nostro, Matt
12
Ransom-Everglade
4:48.35
1
51
Knowles, Timothy
12
Leesburg
4:50.62
1
52
Hoban, Matthew
10
Mount Dora Bible
4:50.75
1
53
Previlma, Wilgains
12
Treasure Coast
4:51.87
1
54
Duffy, Kevin
10
Flagler Palm Coa
4:52.57
1
55
Holmes, Daryl
11
Treasure Coast
4:52.86
1
56
decker, cody
10
Colonial
4:53.30
1
57
Hart, Bryan
11
Mandarin
4:54.49
1
58
Quinones, Stephen
11
Palmetto
4:54.84
1
59
Socci, Ricardo
King
4:56.06
1
60
Leiva, Felipe
12
Jensen Beach
4:56.12
1
61
Rayl, Hunter
11
Palmetto
4:56.87
1
62
Timothee, Mackenso
12
Golden Gate
4:58.35
1
63
Biles, Tanner
09
Freedom (Tampa)
4:58.37
1
64
Sutton, Sam
11
Lawton Chiles
4:58.73
1
65
Haughey, Gabriel
8
D W Daniel
4:59.10
1
66
Beltran, John
10
Jensen Beach
4:59.72
1
67
Chicas, Victor
09
Dunnellon
4:59.75
1
68
Unknown Athlete
11
The Bolles
4:59.80
1
69
Gainer, Riley
09
The Bolles
5:05.48
1
70
Tate, Jamison
11
Community School
5:09.89
1
71
Whiteside, Andrew
11
Freedom (Tampa)
5:11.23
1
72
Bailey, Conor
10
Cocoa Beach
5:14.08
1
73
Gentry, Brian
09
St. Stephens Ev
5:17.43
1
74
Michalski, Josh
12
Lakewood
5:21.12
1
75
Ernest, Andre
09
Dr. Michael M. K
5:23.59
1
76
French, Sam
12
Gibbs
5:24.84
1
77
Tahiri, Armirildo
10
Gibbs
5:35.77
1
--
Dey, Daniel
10
Olympia
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Argeo
12
Immokalee
9:28.87
1
2
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
9:32.40
1
3
Brennan, Sean
11
Brookwood
9:33.26
1
4
Giuliano, Michael
12
Brookwood
9:34.79
1
5
fernandez, steven
12
Colonial
9:37.69
1
6
Bridges, William
11
Edgewater
9:38.92
1
7
Leibold, Colin
11
Gonzaga College
9:39.03
1
8
Hendricks, Tim
North Broward Pr
9:40.75
1
9
Castagnaro, Joey
10
Holy Trinity (Me
9:40.85
1
10
Christenson, Zacha
12
Countryside Seni
9:42.78
1
11
Estrada, Joshua
12
John A Ferguson
9:43.01
1
12
Schwartz, Matt
12
Land O Lakes
9:43.15
1
13
Gagnier, Chad
12
Winter Park
9:49.17
1
14
Godwin, Chris
10
Buchholz
9:51.54
1
15
Dechellis, Daniel
12
Lake Brantley
9:52.70
1
16
Ryan, Connor
11
Gonzaga College
9:53.77
1
17
Tomchinsky, David
12
Lemon Bay
9:54.96
1
18
Brennalt, Tyler
11
South Fork
9:55.41
1
19
Fitzgerld, Michael
10
Our Lady Of Good
9:55.61
1
20
Stern, James
12
Satellite
9:55.70
1
21
Buzzard, Taylor
10
Lawton Chiles
9:57.93
1
22
Covington, Jake
11
Chamberlain
9:59.41
1
23
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
10:00.40
1
24
Borrego, Anthony
11
Charlotte
10:02.07
1
25
russo, sean
10
Chamberlain
10:02.78
1
26
Pulsifer, Ryan
11
Wiregrass Ranch
10:03.10
1
27
Gates, Herbert
09
Naples
10:08.97
1
28
Arroyo, Andres
09
Colonial
10:09.17
1
29
Farnot, Jose
12
Estero
10:09.82
1
30
Carlisle, Robert
12
Leesburg
10:10.62
1
31
Graves, Kyle
12
Our Lady Of Good
10:13.99
1
32
Weiner, Adam
12
Ponte Vedra
10:14.25
1
33
Brown, Alex
09
Holy Trinity (Me
10:14.26
1
34
Mulder, Ed
Saint Andrew's S
10:15.63
1
35
Salazar, Fernando
11
John A Ferguson
10:15.66
1
36
Machado, George
12
Miami Sunset
10:17.29
1
37
Martinez, Jovanie
11
Naples
10:17.35
1
38
Plourde, Anthony
12
Pasco
10:17.77
1
39
Martins, Delano
12
Mandarin
10:18.88
1
40
MacRae, James
12
The Bolles
10:19.54
1
41
O'Bryant, Patrick
10
Lawton Chiles
10:21.94
1
42
Dewitt, Jeremy
11
Crystal River
10:23.19
1
43
Shinkman, Sam
11
Santa Fe
10:24.38
1
44
Chicas, Victor
09
Dunnellon
10:25.71
1
45
Garrett, Taylor
12
Fort Myers
10:26.07
1
46
Diener, Brian
Saint Andrew's S
10:26.32
1
47
Rojas, Aaron
11
Estero
10:28.00
1
48
Lust, Jason
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:29.74
1
49
Amato, Jacob
09
Archbishop McCar
10:31.36
1
50
Hippely, Sam
10
Wiregrass Ranch
10:32.53
1
51
Mitchell, Payton
11
Buchholz
10:32.93
1
52
Scott, Brent
10
Community School
10:33.77
1
53
Hughes, Daniel
12
Charlotte
10:34.98
1
54
Slack, James
Vanguard High Sc
10:35.89
1
55
Brock, Carson
10
Pasco
10:37.51
1
56
Cress, Kevin
10
St Thomas Aquina
10:38.51
1
57
Meyer, Landon
12
Lincoln Park Aca
10:38.77
1
58
Bermudez, Jonathan
11
Sickles
10:38.97
1
59
Walbert, Bradley
09
Flagler Palm Coa
10:45.48
1
60
Scola, Billy
10
Ransom-Everglade
10:48.43
1
61
Brown, Ace
09
Fort Myers
10:50.70
1
62
Deweese, Ty
09
Crystal River
10:50.76
1
63
Hamilton, James
11
Tampa Jesuit
10:51.25
1
64
Navas, Carlos
11
King
10:53.59
1
65
Falasiri, Shayan
11
Tampa Jesuit
10:58.63
1
66
Unknown Athlete
11
The Bolles
11:08.20
1
67
Navas, Alejandro
09
King
11:10.38
1
68
Collins, Spencer
10
Ransom-Everglade
11:26.40
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemei, Carison
10
McKendree
14:17.95
1
2
Kiptoo, Moses
10
Alabama
14:19.18
1
3
Kirwa, Andrew
11
Alabama
14:23.13
1
4
Masters, Riley
10
Maine
14:24.77
1
5
Abtahi, Bejan
12
Georgia
14:28.05
1
6
Cipro, Chris
9
Penn State
14:34.32
1
7
Degfae, Leoule
9
Tennessee
14:36.06
1
8
Izewski, Josh
10
Florida
14:36.38
1
9
Richardson, Brett
9
Georgia
14:38.98
1
10
Sonnenfeldt, Matt
9
Kentucky
14:40.07
1
11
Matthews, Bill
9
Georgia
14:48.44
1
12
Luttrell, Walter
9
Kentucky
14:49.09
1
13
Esteban, Johnathan
10
North Florida
14:50.47
1
14
Morales, Anthony
11
Florida
14:50.98
1
15
Heenan, Colin
10
Kentucky
14:56.24
1
16
LeBlanc, Jarrett
10
McNeese State
14:57.70
1
17
Detweiler, Brian
9
Georgia
15:00.72
1
18
Curley, Steve
Unattached
15:07.21
1
19
Hensley, Matt
11
Florida
15:10.78
1
20
Iverson, Bryce
12
Clemson
15:13.41
1
21
Palmer, Sammy
11
North Florida
15:14.42
1
22
Zwick, Jordan
NA
Unattached
15:14.86
1
23
Barrow, Ryan
12
McNeese State
15:16.78
1
24
Nicolosi, Tony
12
Tampa
15:18.24
1
25
Winters, Shuaib
10
Florida A&M
15:25.01
1
26
Mejia, Ciprian
10
Florida Internat
15:26.89
1
27
Phipps, Alex
Unattached
15:28.05
1
28
Brantley, Zac
9
South Alabama
15:30.57
1
29
Schneider, Brent
Unattached
15:34.17
1
30
Michel, Charles
11
Miami (FL)
15:39.67
1
31
Shields, Alex
9
South Alabama
15:40.95
1
32
Lee, Damien
10
South Alabama
15:41.22
1
33
Patchett-Gillis, J
10
Florida Southern
15:44.67
1
--
Junkins, Jonathan
10
Nova Southeaster
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirui, Martin
11
Mississippi
8:51.29
1
2
Cleaver, Matt
10
Georgia
8:55.96
1
3
Bean, Cameron
12
Samford
9:01.32
1
4
Thomas, Phil
10
Wisconsin
9:04.65
1
5
Habbani, Mustapha
9
Lindenwood
9:05.44
1
6
Shields, Drew
9
Wisconsin
9:06.01
1
7
Koenck, Jonathon
11
McNeese State
9:14.58
1
8
Spooner, Michael
11
Tennessee
9:17.10
1
9
Long, Nick
10
Georgia
9:18.55
1
10
Anderson, Michael
11
Florida
9:20.22
1
11
Fassino, Steve
11
Tennessee
9:20.24
1
12
Soule, Brian
10
Lindenwood
9:21.34
1
13
Carie, Blaise
11
Samford
9:21.84
1
14
Morey, Tyler
11
Clemson
9:23.83
1
15
Carela, Pedro
11
Unattached
9:29.56
1
16
Lasiter, Scott
9
South Alabama
9:34.32
1
17
Gilmore, Peter
10
Boston Universit
9:34.83
1
18
Kennedy, Blake
9
Clemson
9:36.30
1
19
Gilmartin, Thomas
10
Tennessee
9:37.73
1
20
Reade, Fraser
9
Georgia
9:38.74
1
21
Bodary, Chris
10
Tennessee
9:40.28
1
22
Price, Lewis
9
Tampa
9:45.23
1
23
Hensley, Bobby
Florida Track Cl
9:49.53
1
24
Chwalek, Brendan
9
Nova Southeaster
9:57.77
1
25
jones, evander
12
Unattached
10:06.05
1
26
Berry, Michael
12
Alabama State
10:28.78
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Robert
12
Brookwood
14.33w
+2.1
1
1
Shepperd, Aaron
12
Gonzaga College
14.33w
+2.1
1
3
Hargrove, Landon
12
Dwyer
14.51w
+2.1
1
4
Calderon, Camilo
12
Cypress Creek
14.55
+0.4
2
5
Campbell, Torrey
11
Barron Collier
14.65w
+2.1
1
6
Sanders, Kentrell
12
South Dade
14.69
+0.4
2
7
Jasmin, Bryan
12
Park Vista Commu
14.89w
+2.1
1
8
Johnson, Tyrone
12
Mount Dora Bible
15.09
+1.7
5
9
George, Marcus
12
Celebration
15.12
+0.4
2
9
Hunt, Malik
12
Miramar
15.12
+1.8
3
11
Pittman, Eric
11
Gonzaga College
15.15
+0.4
2
12
Smith, William
11
Brookwood
15.20
+1.8
3
12
Neal, Terrence
11
South Sumter
15.20
+1.8
3
12
Pearson, Kevin
12
Wekiva
15.20
-0.2
4
15
Francis, Rodin
12
Miami Jackson
15.31
+0.4
2
16
Seel, Nathaniel
12
Sarasota
15.37
+1.8
3
17
Toles, Stefan
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15.38
+1.8
3
18
Ogle, Christian
Lake Brantley
15.42
-0.2
4
18
Critcher, Kenlee
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15.42
+0.4
2
20
Saint Pruex, Junio
12
Olympia
15.54
+1.7
6
21
Pierre, Dominick
12
Trinity Chri
15.56
+1.7
6
22
Dagrin, David
11
Miami Jackson
15.57
+1.8
3
23
Charles, Keveson
12
Wekiva
15.71
+1.7
6
24
Nuccio, Brandon
12
Lincoln Park Aca
15.74
+1.8
3
25
Piercy, Adam
12
Lake Brantley
15.78
+1.7
5
26
Riley, Richard
12
Vero Beach Senio
15.79
+1.8
3
26
Neal, Keanu
09
South Sumter
15.79
+1.7
5
28
Chambers, Armond
11
Lake Mary
15.82
+1.7
5
29
Legree, Alphonzo
Fort White
15.86w
+2.1
1
30
Foreman, Lukas
11
Naples
15.92
+1.7
5
31
Anozard, Hagan
12
Miramar
15.95
-0.2
4
32
Vargas, Ulyises
12
Barron Collier
16.03
+1.7
6
33
James, Brandon
11
Vero Beach Senio
16.13
+1.7
5
34
Scott, Devin
10
Naples
16.17
+1.7
6
35
Ferdinand, Anthone
12
Sickles
16.20
+1.7
6
36
Myrick, Cedric
12
Palmetto
16.31
-0.2
4
37
Bennett, Ben
10
Nease
16.39
+1.7
6
38
Nubin, Raheem
11
Gainesville
16.67
+1.7
6
39
Reiman, Jack
12
The Bolles
16.72
+0.6
7
40
Harris, Devin
11
Lawton Chiles
16.73
+1.7
5
41
Williams, Shamon
10
Gainesville
18.25
+0.6
7
42
Jackson, Tim
12
Gibbs
18.34
+0.6
7
43
Ogletree, Winston
12
Lawton Chiles
18.91
+1.7
6
44
Dougherty, Ryan
11
Shorter
19.63
+0.6
7
--
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
FSw
+2.1
1
--
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
DQw
+2.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, David
Nike
13.32
+0.4
1
2
Thomas, Dwight
adidas
13.50
+0.4
1
3
yarburough, john
Unattached
13.53
+0.4
1
4
Nunley, Booker
10
South Carolina
13.74
-0.5
2
5
Dutch, Johnny
11
South Carolina
13.80
-0.5
2
6
Herring, Aubrey
Unattached
13.93
+0.4
1
7
Hill, Devon
10
Miami (FL)
14.04
-0.5
3
8
townsend, fredrick
Unattached
14.13
+0.4
1
9
Adams, Spencer
9
Clemson
14.16
-0.5
2
10
Delli Carpini, Cla
9
Clemson
14.31
+1.3
7
11
Maxey, Marcus
9
Clemson
14.33
-0.5
3
12
Rolle, Charlton
11
Clemson
14.38
-0.5
2
13
Cooper, Jarius
10
Florida
14.40
-0.5
3
14
Larkin, Nate
12
Wisconsin
14.41
-0.5
3
15
Walker, Predist
11
Hampton
14.43
-0.5
2
16
Grant, Tremaine
9
Kennesaw State
14.44
-0.5
5
16
James, Michael
11
East Tennessee S
14.44
-0.5
4
18
Scott, Nate
12
Shorter
14.47
-0.5
4
19
Parks, Kendall
10
Kennesaw State
14.50
-0.5
5
20
Aristil, David
10
South Florida
14.56
-0.5
3
21
Cadet, Junior
Western Kentucky
14.59
-0.5
5
22
Ogunbodede, Temi
10
Wisconsin
14.60
+1.9
6
23
Carroll, Damarius
12
Florida A&M
14.61
-0.5
4
24
Ferguson, Beldon
11
Alabama State
14.63
+1.3
7
25
Smith, Keare
10
Virginia Tech
14.65
-0.5
3
26
Horn, Gray
10
Florida
14.68
+1.9
6
27
Bradshaw, Darryl
9
Kentucky
14.69
-0.5
5
28
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
10
Florida State
14.73
-0.5
2
29
Amegashie, Ebeneze
11
Virginia Tech
14.77
-0.5
3
30
Dixon, Howard
12
Shorter
14.89
-0.5
5
30
Daube, Karlis
Western Kentucky
14.89
-0.5
3
32
Moss, Miller
12
Clemson
14.92
+1.3
7
33
Corcoran, Cavan
10
Samford
14.93
+1.3
7
34
Adams, Jeffery
10
Alabama State
14.96
+1.9
6
34
Bynes, Greg
12
Florida A&M
14.96
-0.5
4
36
Riggins, Dominique
10
Charleston South
14.99
+1.3
7
37
King, Jesse
12
McKendree
15.00
-0.5
4
38
Librizzi, Jacob
10
Penn State
15.11
+1.9
6
39
Sinkfield, Marchel
9
Shorter
15.15
+1.9
6
40
Norris, Shane
10
Coastal Carolina
15.17
+1.3
7
41
Clifton, Kasheem
12
Coastal Carolina
15.25
+1.3
7
42
Victorian, Jibri
9
Coppin State
15.27
+1.9
6
43
Norman, Brandon
12
Savannah State
15.39
+1.3
7
44
Kowal, Jonathan
10
Penn State
15.45
+1.9
6
45
Pierce, Scott
11
South Carolina
16.15
+1.3
7
--
brunson, drew
Unattached
DQ
+0.4
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dutch, Johnny
11
South Carolina
49.52
1
2
Greene, Joe
12
World Express
50.41
1
3
Findley, Adrian
GW Express
51.01
1
4
Alejandro, Eric
Unattached
51.13
2
5
Dodson, Nick
11
Shorter
51.54
2
6
Lariuios, Eugene
GW Express
51.57
1
7
Aristil, David
10
South Florida
51.83
2
8
Cray, Eric
11
Bethune-Cookman
51.94
3
9
Blanks, Carson
10
Mississippi
52.02
2
10
Hewitt, John
12
Tennessee
52.15
3
11
Adams, Phillip
10
Georgia
52.33
5
12
Beauvais, Alie
Unattached
52.34
1
13
Garcia-Tunon, Javi
Unattached
52.43
1
14
Mann, Adrain
Unattached
52.67
2
15
Murray, Leslie
10
Delaware State
53.09
1
16
Norgrove, Kemar
9
Alabama
53.19
4
17
Amegashie, Ebeneze
11
Virginia Tech
53.25
5
18
Peterson, Rod
12
Boston Elite
53.52
2
19
Laviea, Kevaughn
9
Delaware State
53.82
2
20
Hill, Devon
10
Miami (FL)
53.93
4
20
Hartley, Brandon
9
Florida A&M
53.93
5
22
Plank, Patrick
10
Wisconsin
53.99
5
23
Grant, Tremaine
9
Kennesaw State
54.02
6
24
Jacobs, Andrew
10
Florida State
54.10
4
25
Navarrete, Pablo
10
Florida State
54.11
4
26
Scheuer, Jacob
11
Coastal Carolina
54.75
7
27
Smith, Keare
10
Virginia Tech
54.91
6
28
Bughman, Grant
10
Wisconsin
54.94
6
29
James, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
55.00
4
30
Rispress, Jordan
9
Clemson
55.17
3
31
Williams, Marvin
12
South Carolina
55.18
5
32
Bolden, DeAngelo
11
South Carolina
55.76
7
33
Tyler, Eric
12
Long Island U -
55.78
5
34
Cooper, Donald
10
Samford
55.91
5
34
Librizzi, Jacob
10
Penn State
55.91
6
36
Mazzochette, Mark
12
Boston Universit
56.12
7
37
Griffin, Jarell
12
Stride Track
56.47
7
38
Keithan, Chas
12
Samford
56.56
7
39
Taylor, Bennett
10
Hampton
56.64
6
40
Johnson, Jamaal
12
Florida
57.16
6
41
VanOpdorp, Davis
9
Boston Universit
57.71
7
42
Kowal, Jonathan
10
Penn State
57.79
6
43
Ruck, Will
9
Kentucky
57.92
7
44
Washington, Philli
11
Florida A&M
1:00.32
6
45
Charles, Trey
12
Morgan State
1:01.50
4
--
Victorian, Jibri
9
Coppin State
FS
3
--
Moore, Lee
11
Mississippi
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponder
,
Johnson
,
Fray
,
Boone
Trinity Catholic
41.60
2
2
Hansen
,
Sullivan
,
Herringt
,
Bracy
Boone
41.70
2
3
Tillman
,
Dore
,
Noble
,
Rolle
Buchholz
41.97
1
4
Dorsett
,
McClary
,
Coppet
,
Hall
St Thomas Aquina
42.06
1
5
Ruiz
,
Thomas
,
Hargrove
,
McClaine
Dwyer
42.07
1
6
Taylor
,
Douse
,
Reedy
,
West
Lakewood
42.26
3
7
Burton
,
Robbins
,
Massey
,
Whitfiel
Jones
42.29
1
8
Toles
,
Absolu
,
Cue
,
Shelling
Flagler Palm Coa
42.36
1
9
Joseph
,
Brown
,
Kendrick
,
West
Gibbs
42.41
1
10
Swain
,
Archer
,
Sanders
,
Cherisie
South Dade
42.55
5
10
Postell
,
Robertso
,
Cruz
,
Wallace
West Orange
42.55
3
12
Arancibi
,
Georges
,
Sohi
,
Young
Key West
42.64
5
13
Brown-Du
,
Morgon
,
Taylor
,
Ware
Winter Park
42.65
2
14
Harp
,
McCray
,
Sims
,
Edwards
Brookwood
42.68
4
15
Palmer
,
Randall
,
Hunter
,
Brown
Wekiva
42.75
5
16
Gholston
,
Edwards
,
Fenton
,
Lewis
Miramar
42.77
1
17
Therezie
,
Jasper
,
Powell
,
Wadley
Miami Jackson
42.79
1
18
Bailey
,
Clemmons
,
Drake
,
Story
Nature Coast Tec
42.83
5
19
Campbell
,
Marconi
,
Forges
,
Norris
Barron Collier
42.94
3
20
Neal
,
McCrimon
,
Commodor
,
Evans
South Sumter
42.98
4
21
Mentzer
,
Ritchie
,
Morris
,
Waters
Charlotte
43.13
2
22
Henderso
,
Robinson
,
Shepperd
,
Mclaughl
Gonzaga College
43.23
4
23
Calloway
,
Myrick
,
Jackson
,
Dieudonn
Palmetto
43.26
2
24
Williams
,
Henderso
,
Thompson
,
Mervin
Gainesville
43.27
4
25
Vereen
,
Henley
,
Stewart
,
Davis
Riverview
43.41
4
26
Richards
,
Archer
,
Chambers
,
Robinson
Lake Mary
43.43
5
27
Wilson
,
McRoy
,
Brewster
,
McRoy
Lakeland
43.44
3
28
Tovar
,
Dorcely
,
Green
,
Tillman
Lake Brantley
43.46
5
29
Armstron
,
Nobles
,
Perez
,
Ragin
Olympia
43.56
2
30
Asibey-b
,
McDowell
,
Short
,
Waters
Leesburg
43.59
7
31
Sessems
,
Harris
,
Jefferso
,
Sutton
Our Lady Of Good
43.71
4
32
Hicks
,
Ishmar
,
grant
,
Phillips
Pasco
43.89
6
33
Statz
,
Williams
,
Rubinson
,
Bennett
Tampa Jesuit
43.97
6
34
Alayon
,
Holmes
,
Lopez
,
Maroon
Florida Christia
44.19
7
35
Riley
,
Wallace
,
James
,
Taylor
Vero Beach Senio
44.29
4
36
Clark
,
Francis
,
Washingt
,
Harris
Lawton Chiles
44.38
5
37
Pierre
,
Mabin
,
imhoff
,
Whitley
Calvary Christia
44.49
6
38
Byrd
,
Presti
,
Haynes
,
Rivera
Ida S. Baker
44.55
2
39
Willis
,
Powell
,
Jackson
,
Snead
Santa Fe
44.66
6
40
Fuller
,
Williams
,
Dutes
,
Repucci
Naples
44.80
6
41
harrison
,
Knott
,
Edgerton
,
Montijo
Colonial
45.35
5
42
Wheeler
,
Williams
,
Jennings
,
Carpente
Robinson
45.76
6
43
Bockman-
,
Tremaine
,
Marcet
,
Kinter
Shorecrest Prepa
47.54
7
--
Love
,
Archie
,
Howard
,
Montout
Dr. Michael M. K
DQ
6
--
Simpson
,
Mendoza
,
Lopez
,
Ghersi
John A Ferguson
DQ
7
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rankin
,
Hall
,
Wilks
,
Demps
Florida
38.93
1
2
Relay Team
Star athletics i
39.77
1
3
Relay Team
Pure Athletics
39.92
1
4
Stevenso
,
Wells
,
Fraser
,
Brown
Tennessee
39.93
2
5
Smellie
,
Sales
,
Wise
,
Womack
Western Kentucky
39.94
1
6
Dutch
,
Ngwigwa
,
Nunley
,
Sales
South Carolina
39.95
1
7
Dixon
,
Battle
,
Brown
,
Anderson
Hampton
40.14
1
8
Proctor
,
Adams
,
Harris
,
Barrow
Georgia
40.30
2
9
Fraser
,
Moss
,
Rolle
,
Murdock
Clemson
40.58
2
10
Handy
,
Vaughn
,
Webley
,
Ruffin
George Mason
40.88
3
11
Jackson
,
Cray
,
Herring
,
Embry
Bethune-Cookman
40.89
2
12
Martinez
,
Benton
,
Parks
,
Minton
Kennesaw State
40.95
3
13
McKenzie
,
Steele
,
Elwin
,
Campbell
Zenith Velocity
40.97
2
14
Lawson
,
Steed
,
Levy
,
St. Bern
Coastal Carolina
40.98
4
15
Bennett
,
Morgan
,
Pinnock
,
Wilson
Coppin State
41.06
3
15
Mahlung
,
Richards
,
Lewis
,
Egadu
Long Island U -
41.06
2
17
Schichte
,
Porter
,
Harris
,
Smith
Buffalo
41.17
3
18
Demers
,
Jefferso
,
Groce
,
Larkin
Wisconsin
41.22
4
19
Smith
,
McCants
,
Wilson
,
Amegashi
Virginia Tech
41.29
3
20
Jackson
,
Stine
,
Thomason
,
Lindsey
McNeese State
41.51
4
21
Lockhart
,
Franklin
,
Lockett
,
Ferguson
Alabama State
41.58
4
22
Adolph
,
Peterson
,
Alexis
,
King
CUNY Kingsboroug
42.29
3
23
barrett
,
wingfall
,
mc neil
,
Leo
Zenith Velocity
42.41
3
24
McGill
,
Mitchell
,
Owen
,
Gwashava
Lindenwood
42.57
4
25
Clifton
,
Norris
,
Edlich
,
Tymczak
Coastal Carolina
42.74
4
26
Gobert
,
Orallo
,
Hernande
,
Whitaker
Lindenwood
43.70
4
--
Senick
,
Ward
,
Wilcox
,
Page
Boston Universit
DNF
4
--
Ward
,
Hasty
,
Lemon
,
Williams
South Carolina S
DNF
2
--
Bledman
,
Devonish
,
Samuels
,
Mullings
Pure Athletics
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz
,
McClaine
,
Pitt
,
Thomas
Dwyer
1:28.05
2
2
Arancibi
,
Georges
,
Sohi
,
Young
Key West
1:28.46
3
3
Sessems
,
Harris
,
Fuller
,
Sutton
Our Lady Of Good
1:28.58
3
4
Thompson
,
Mervin
,
Henderso
,
Davis
Gainesville
1:28.73
4
5
Byrd
,
Wilson
,
Jonathan
,
Warren
Miami Southridge
1:28.75
4
6
Archer
,
Swain
,
Cherisie
,
Sanders
South Dade
1:29.00
6
7
Palmer
,
Randall
,
Hunter
,
Burrell
Wekiva
1:29.18
4
8
Tovar
,
Dorcely
,
Green
,
Tillman
Lake Brantley
1:29.25
2
9
Edwards
,
Hewitt
,
Gholston
,
London
Miramar
1:29.51
4
10
Bectron
,
Jasper
,
Wadley
,
Williams
Miami Jackson
1:29.61
2
11
Hansen
,
Herringt
,
Sullivan
,
Bracy
Boone
1:29.80
3
12
Taylor
,
Davis
,
White
,
West
Lakewood
1:29.92
2
13
Joseph
,
Kendrick
,
Kendrick
,
West
Gibbs
1:29.94
1
14
Harp
,
McCray
,
Sims
,
Edwards
Brookwood
1:30.53
5
15
Brown-Du
,
Evans
,
Galloway
,
Fontane
Winter Park
1:31.53
1
16
Clark
,
Harris
,
Francis
,
Ogletree
Lawton Chiles
1:31.61
4
17
Bennett
,
Rubinson
,
Williams
,
Bosch
Tampa Jesuit
1:31.72
5
18
Wallace
,
Riley
,
Taylor
,
James
Vero Beach Senio
1:31.87
1
19
Archie
,
Watson
,
Jean-Lou
,
Montout
Dr. Michael M. K
1:31.95
5
20
Asibey-b
,
McDowell
,
Lynum
,
Waters
Leesburg
1:31.98
5
21
Cooper
,
Johnson
,
Saitta
,
Jamison
The Bolles
1:32.36
5
22
Simpson
,
Mendoza
,
Lopez
,
Ghersi
John A Ferguson
1:32.56
6
23
Pierre
,
Mabin
,
imhoff
,
Whitley
Calvary Christia
1:32.95
7
24
Henderso
,
Berman
,
Jones
,
Williams
Gonzaga College
1:33.47
6
25
Willis
,
Sams
,
Snead
,
Powell
Santa Fe
1:33.49
5
26
Ronan
,
Bennett
,
Chapman
,
Ways
Nease
1:33.97
6
27
doly
,
duvenor
,
deceus
,
Toombs
Immokalee
1:35.86
3
28
Marcet
,
Bockman-
,
Tylman
,
Milov
Shorecrest Prepa
1:36.42
7
29
Richards
,
Johnson
,
Logan
,
Anderson
Lake Mary
1:40.41
3
30
Hendrix
,
Turner
,
Bryant
,
McDougal
Freedom (Tampa)
1:40.63
7
--
Martin
,
Repucci
,
Foreman
,
Scott
Naples
DQ
6
--
Armstron
,
Nobles
,
Himenez
,
Ragin
Olympia
DQ
2
--
Dore
,
Tillman
,
Rolle
,
Noble
Buchholz
DQ
3
--
Shelling
,
Absolu
,
Williams
,
Cue
Flagler Palm Coa
DQ
1
--
Hall
,
Dorsett
,
Coppet
,
McClary
St Thomas Aquina
DQ
1
--
Calloway
,
Myrick
,
Burston
,
Dieudonn
Palmetto
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuay
,
Hall
,
Wilks
,
Smith
Florida
1:20.38
1
2
Brown
,
Omole
,
Withersp
,
Williams
World Express
1:22.60
1
3
Moore
,
Ngwigwa
,
Carter
,
Sales
South Carolina
1:22.69
1
4
Demers
,
Jefferso
,
Robertso
,
Groce
Wisconsin
1:23.74
1
5
Campbell
,
williams
,
McKenzie
,
Steele
Zenith Velocity
1:24.32
1
6
Relay Team
Western Kentucky
1:24.36
2
7
Fraser
,
Murdock
,
Moss
,
Jackson
Clemson
1:24.63
2
8
Relay Team
Buffalo
1:25.44
2
9
Bennett
,
Pinnock
,
Wilson
,
Morgan
Coppin State
1:25.62
2
10
Lemon
,
Ward
,
Williams
,
Stephens
South Carolina S
1:26.08
2
10
Relay Team
Unattached
1:26.08
1
12
Barnes
,
Lewis
,
Solomon
,
Neckles
Long Island U -
1:26.09
1
13
Butler
,
Lockett
,
Lockhart
,
Franklin
Alabama State
1:26.96
3
14
Elwin
,
betters
,
mc neil
,
wingfall
Zenith Velocity
1:27.81
3
15
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:29.00
2
16
Grzesiak
,
Steinbac
,
Mackinso
,
Pelock
Wisconsin
1:29.02
3
17
St. Bern
,
Levy
,
Graves
,
Brunson
Coastal Carolina
1:29.70
3
18
Larkin
,
Hexum
,
Gross
,
Ogunbode
Wisconsin
1:30.86
3
--
Thomason
,
Bowers
,
Avery II
,
Stine
McNeese State
DNF
1
--
McGill
,
Owen
,
Hernande
,
Mitchell
Lindenwood
DNF
3
--
Edlich
,
Jameson
,
Lawson
,
Steed
Coastal Carolina
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Tatham
,
Dorsett
,
Shepherd
St Thomas Aquina
3:17.73
1
2
Mut
,
Schnulle
,
Bellamy
,
Cardillo
Charlotte
3:19.82
1
3
Arancibi
,
Georges
,
Hartle
,
Young
Key West
3:20.57
3
4
Stubbs
,
Hymon
,
Stubbs
,
Williams
Flagler Palm Coa
3:20.75
1
5
Hewitt
,
London
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
Miramar
3:21.16
2
6
Mclaughl
,
Ledder
,
Pittman
,
Robinson
Gonzaga College
3:21.30
2
7
Williams
,
Perriman
,
Whitehea
,
Sutton
Miami Jackson
3:21.84
1
7
AJ
,
Baker
,
Smith
,
Smith
Lake Weir
3:21.84
5
9
Tovar
,
Piercy
,
Youngblo
,
Dorcely
Lake Brantley
3:23.09
2
10
Byrd
,
Wilson
,
Jonathan
,
Warren
Miami Southridge
3:23.15
1
11
Smith
,
Gonzalez
,
Jackson
,
Cabrera
Dunnellon
3:23.33
2
12
Davis
,
Brown
,
White
,
White
Lakewood
3:23.65
3
13
Thompson
,
Henderso
,
Mervin
,
Williams
Gainesville
3:23.85
5
14
Palmer
,
Hunter
,
Allen
,
Pearson
Wekiva
3:24.79
5
15
Archer
,
Cherisie
,
Swain
,
Harvey
South Dade
3:26.09
4
16
Dore
,
Noble
,
Rolle
,
Tillman
Buchholz
3:26.30
3
17
Coburn
,
Wallace
,
Cruz
,
Postell
West Orange
3:26.72
2
18
Campbell
,
Forges
,
Norris
,
Twellmey
Barron Collier
3:26.89
3
19
Joseph
,
Brown
,
Robbins
,
Whitfiel
Jones
3:27.24
2
20
Singleta
,
Williams
,
Bennett
,
Rubinson
Tampa Jesuit
3:27.28
3
21
Jimenez
,
Evans
,
Dey
,
Meewes
Winter Park
3:27.55
3
22
Cooper
,
Morris
,
Herndon
,
McDaniel
The Bolles
3:27.56
5
23
Ragin
,
Johnson
,
Saint Pr
,
Himenez
Olympia
3:28.37
4
24
McRoy
,
Haggins
,
Roberts
,
Williams
Lakeland
3:28.38
5
25
Carillo
,
Diodenet
,
gloston
,
fletcher
Colonial
3:28.73
4
26
Archer
,
Chambers
,
Robinson
,
Richards
Lake Mary
3:29.62
5
27
Nuccio
,
Quickley
,
Wright
,
Ware
Lincoln Park Aca
3:31.65
6
28
Wallace
,
Riggins
,
Anderson
,
Riley
Vero Beach Senio
3:32.00
4
29
Robinson
,
Brown
,
Kendrick
,
Williams
Gibbs
3:33.72
2
29
Carlisle
,
Lynum
,
McDowell
,
Waters
Leesburg
3:33.72
7
31
Boston
,
Green
,
Jones
,
Noel
North Fort Myers
3:34.04
6
32
Wheeler
,
Williams
,
Jennings
,
Carpente
Robinson
3:34.90
7
33
Ferdinan
,
Rembert
,
Ocasio
,
Santana
Sickles
3:35.56
3
34
Archie
,
Louis
,
Jean-Lou
,
Derosier
Dr. Michael M. K
3:36.98
6
35
Alayon
,
Sanchez
,
Valasque
,
Diaz
Florida Christia
3:37.33
7
36
Jackson
,
Sams
,
Powell
,
Edwards
Santa Fe
3:37.86
6
37
Blake
,
Gates
,
Williams
,
Williams
Fort White
3:39.00
7
38
Pierre
,
Mabin
,
garcia
,
Whitley
Calvary Christia
3:39.53
6
39
Flynn
,
Crotts
,
Milov
,
Tylman
Shorecrest Prepa
3:40.10
8
40
Shokunbi
,
Talleric
,
Harris
,
Sutton
Our Lady Of Good
3:40.25
2
41
Arnold
,
Bell
,
Quesada
,
Buncy
Jensen Beach
3:41.82
8
42
Wainwrig
,
Foster
,
Fretwell
,
Jamerson
Circle Christian
3:43.15
7
--
Hussey
,
Ramsdell
,
Spray
,
Curry
Mount Dora Bible
DNF
8
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
McQuay
,
Taylor
,
Smith
Florida
3:00.31
1
2
Relay Team
GW Express
3:01.41
1
3
Ngwigwa
,
Dutch
,
Nunley
,
Anderson
South Carolina
3:06.66
2
4
Clarke
,
Murray
,
Laviea
,
Holmes
Delaware State
3:06.80
1
5
Smellie
,
McCombs
,
Jones
,
Gregory
Western Kentucky
3:06.99
1
6
Cox
,
Williams
,
Hardesty
,
Parros
North Carolina
3:07.24
2
7
Wilson
,
Bennett
,
Victoria
,
Morgan
Coppin State
3:07.33
1
8
Murdock
,
Moss
,
Fraser
,
Rispress
Clemson
3:08.02
2
9
Campbell
,
wingfall
,
Steele
,
betters
Zenith Velocity
3:08.28
2
10
Greene
,
Brown
,
Nixon
,
Withersp
World Express
3:08.86
1
11
Kimmons
,
Devonish
,
McKenzie
,
Ashmeade
Pure Athletics
3:09.05
1
12
Blanks
,
Juin
,
Daniels
,
Moore
Mississippi
3:09.37
2
13
Verburg
,
Vaughn
,
Empty
,
Bullard
George Mason
3:09.40
1
14
Peek
,
Flewelle
,
Butler
,
Franklin
Alabama State
3:09.42
3
15
Higgs
,
Bowen
,
Richards
,
Whyte
Morgan State
3:09.92
3
16
Hewitt
,
Fraser
,
Dailey
,
Bachman
Tennessee
3:10.69
2
17
Relay Team
Star athletics i
3:10.83
2
18
Carter
,
Sales
,
Maxwell
,
Pierce
South Carolina
3:11.78
3
19
Egadu
,
Barnes
,
Mutekang
,
Tyler
Long Island U -
3:11.95
3
20
Nelms
,
Blackie
,
Hill
,
Laskowsk
Miami (FL)
3:12.10
3
21
Bughman
,
Groce
,
Mellon
,
Jefferso
Wisconsin
3:12.41
4
22
Norgrove
,
Spradley
,
Norgrove
,
Watson
Alabama
3:12.81
3
23
Embry
,
Jackson
,
Cray
,
Keeling
Bethune-Cookman
3:13.02
4
24
Anderson
,
Washingt
,
Avery II
,
Lindsey
McNeese State
3:13.88
5
25
Mason
,
Sorrillo
,
Webb
,
Williams
Kentucky
3:14.01
2
26
Yegon
,
Mitchell
,
Schmidt
,
Willskyt
Lindenwood
3:14.30
5
27
Mendez
,
Williams
,
Katam
,
Wilhelm
McKendree
3:15.34
5
28
Peacock
,
Franklin
,
Sigilai
,
Dixon
Tennessee
3:16.01
3
29
Amegashi
,
Halim
,
Smith
,
McCants
Virginia Tech
3:16.83
4
30
James
,
Benton
,
Martinez
,
Grant
Kennesaw State
3:16.88
3
31
VanOpdor
,
Moreau
,
Page
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:17.39
5
32
Price
,
Baker
,
McCoy
,
Davis
Savannah State
3:17.50
4
33
Hartley
,
Bynes
,
Buchanan
,
Craddock
Florida A&M
3:18.59
4
34
Peterson
,
Agard
,
Kopach
,
Adolph
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:21.82
4
35
Kuhrt
,
Hadrick
,
Johnson
,
Gholston
Miami (FL)
3:25.22
5
36
Harley
,
King
,
Alexis
,
Cox
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:31.09
5
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnulle
,
Pollizzi
,
Cardillo
,
Hilgar
Charlotte
7:46.24
1
2
Zeiss
,
Greene
,
Fleury
,
Ledder
Gonzaga College
7:47.24
1
3
Wearn
,
Hewitt
,
Brennan
,
Robinson
Brookwood
7:51.45
1
4
Relay Team
Lake Weir
7:57.31
1
5
Fotopoul
,
Worner
,
Christen
,
Herrmann
Countryside Seni
7:57.51
1
6
Shokunbi
,
Talleric
,
Fitzgerl
,
Graves
Our Lady Of Good
7:58.52
1
7
Meewes
,
Wisotsky
,
Anguish
,
Dey
Winter Park
8:06.73
1
8
Morgan
,
Dechelli
,
Dechelli
,
Teixeira
Lake Brantley
8:06.87
1
9
Perriman
,
Sutton
,
Whitehea
,
Williams
Miami Jackson
8:08.38
1
10
Ruiz
,
Estrada
,
Montoya
,
Taborda
John A Ferguson
8:08.75
1
11
Sayed
,
Williams
,
Lust
,
Earle
Flagler Palm Coa
8:10.78
1
12
Weiner
,
Moale
,
Gonzalez
,
Gray
Taravella
8:14.26
1
13
Quickley
,
Ware
,
Meyer
,
Wright
Lincoln Park Aca
8:18.11
1
14
Zagra
,
Moore
,
Ayenni
,
Dey
Olympia
8:18.28
1
15
shuey
,
Mills
,
Carpente
,
Garcia
Robinson
8:18.95
1
16
Bermudez
,
Gines
,
Lane
,
Santana
Sickles
8:22.08
1
17
Betts
,
Wise
,
Zuniga
,
Zuniga
Ida S. Baker
8:22.83
1
18
Morris
,
Herndon
,
McDaniel
,
Corr
The Bolles
8:24.14
1
19
Henning
,
Smallwoo
,
Buxton
,
Beekman
Harmony
8:24.44
1
20
Morency
,
Griffin
,
McDonald
,
Issac
Miramar
8:26.11
1
21
Sutton
,
Buzzard
,
Norris
,
Lingerfe
Lawton Chiles
8:28.13
1
22
Carillo
,
Diodenet
,
gordon
,
ossorio
Colonial
8:31.32
1
23
Estrada
,
Butz
,
Salomon
,
Ocampo
Lake Region
8:32.21
1
24
Hussey
,
Ramsdell
,
Hoban
,
Collins
Mount Dora Bible
8:32.39
1
25
Fisher
,
Godwin
,
Mitchell
,
Hundersm
Buchholz
8:37.05
1
26
Joseph
,
Brown
,
Brice
,
Veritus
Jones
8:38.94
1
27
Kempton
,
Hannigan
,
Dewitt
,
Benedett
Crystal River
8:39.28
1
28
Irigoyen
,
Scola
,
Helguero
,
Blachar
Ransom-Everglade
8:42.89
1
29
Theodoto
,
Kilgore
,
Castagna
,
Wollrath
Holy Trinity (Me
8:43.60
1
30
Aldana
,
Gates
,
St. Loui
,
Swingley
Naples
8:43.64
1
31
Brown
,
Scott
,
Rubinson
,
Singleta
Tampa Jesuit
8:44.51
1
32
Jones
,
Jealks
,
Shivers
,
Brown
Gainesville
8:47.07
1
33
Fretwell
,
Jamerson
,
Zielke
,
Wainwrig
Circle Christian
8:48.90
1
34
Poisson
,
White
,
Williams
,
Tomlinso
Lakewood
8:50.18
1
35
Arnold
,
Buncy
,
Leiva
,
Beltran
Jensen Beach
8:51.91
1
36
Montenar
,
Chapman
,
Ojeda
,
Marr
Northside Christ
8:52.39
1
37
Derosier
,
Braynen
,
Montout
,
Louis
Dr. Michael M. K
8:56.54
1
38
Schandle
,
Flynn
,
Ritch
,
Crotts
Shorecrest Prepa
8:56.82
1
39
Robinson
,
Williams
,
Daniels
,
Christie
Gibbs
9:07.02
1
40
Hurley
,
Boston
,
Green
,
Noel
North Fort Myers
9:12.15
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster
,
Dawson
,
Loxsom
,
Williams
Penn State
7:18.72
1
2
Duncan
,
Gunn
,
Flewelle
,
Peek
Alabama State
7:21.46
1
3
,
Peacock
,
Sigilai
,
Franklin
Tennessee
7:25.50
1
4
Phillips
,
Philpot
,
Obinwa
,
Mitchell
Florida
7:28.40
1
5
Halasek
,
Webb
,
McGregor
,
Zagorski
Kentucky
7:31.39
1
6
Mangone
,
Noble
,
Slate
,
Turnbull
Clemson
7:34.42
1
7
Mendez
,
Williams
,
Wilhelm
,
Katam
McKendree
7:39.14
1
8
Cope
,
Keithan
,
Denton
,
White
Samford
7:46.78
1
9
Buchanan
,
Craddock
,
Tarver
,
Dunbar
Florida A&M
7:51.89
1
10
Kaczka
,
Laskowsk
,
Wilson
,
Rector
Miami (FL)
7:59.26
1
--
Rop
,
Stockste
,
Bor
,
Samoei
Alabama
DQ
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teixeira
,
Dechelli
,
Dechelli
,
Morgan
Lake Brantley
18:25.30
1
2
Montoya
,
Farnot
,
Rojas
,
Cartagen
Estero
18:27.64
1
3
Robinson
,
George
,
Giuliano
,
Anyan
Brookwood
18:32.57
1
4
Anguish
,
Wisotsky
,
Posada
,
Papa
Winter Park
18:33.03
1
5
DelMonte
,
Covingto
,
Russo
,
Parrish
Chamberlain
18:50.04
1
6
Garcia
,
Epperson
,
shuey
,
Parks
Robinson
18:50.62
1
7
Bak-Brev
,
Crozier
,
Leibold
,
Ryan
Gonzaga College
18:52.64
1
8
Bolser
,
Brown
,
Jernigan
,
Westlake
P.K. Yonge
19:04.63
1
9
Hundersm
,
Mitchell
,
Monteau
,
Godwin
Buchholz
19:05.77
1
10
Butz
,
Estrada
,
Ocampo
,
Salomon
Lake Region
19:08.86
1
11
Gibbons
,
Hamilton
,
Reynolds
,
Rolke
Nease
19:12.34
1
12
Lafontan
,
Lonsway
,
Morken
,
Schwartz
Land O Lakes
19:15.31
1
13
Gates
,
Martinez
,
Martinez
,
Swingley
Naples
19:39.93
1
14
Fretwell
,
Wainwrig
,
Winz
,
Zielke
Circle Christian
19:44.62
1
15
Castagna
,
Wollrath
,
Moore
,
Kilgore
Holy Trinity (Me
20:03.26
1
16
Scott
,
Hamilton
,
Hartnett
,
Falasiri
Tampa Jesuit
20:21.33
1
17
ramirez
,
decker
,
licht
,
knott
Colonial
20:48.23
1
18
Michalsk
,
Tomlinso
,
Williams
,
Saldanha
Lakewood
22:47.09
1
19
Reed
,
Jones
,
Jenkins
,
Sagual
Gainesville
23:15.54
1
20
Christie
,
French
,
Nixon
,
Tahiri
Gibbs
24:32.61
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter
,
Moore
,
Murray
,
Holmes
Delaware State
3:17.69
1
2
Rankin
,
Toppin
,
Anderson
,
Phillips
Florida
3:18.47
1
3
Granger
,
Juin
,
Daniels
,
Moore
Mississippi
3:21.77
2
4
Charles
,
Whyte
,
Bowen
,
Richards
Morgan State
3:21.99
2
5
Maxwell
,
Wilkins
,
Anderson
,
Pierce
South Carolina
3:24.35
3
6
Evans
,
Bughman
,
Plank
,
Milenkov
Wisconsin
3:24.97
2
7
Ford
,
Peterson
,
Suber
,
Lee
Boston Elite
3:26.45
2
8
Herring
,
Jackson
,
Keeling
,
Cosby
Bethune-Cookman
3:27.93
1
9
Lindsey
,
Jackson
,
Washingt
,
LeBlanc
McNeese State
3:28.44
2
10
Diehm
,
Librizzi
,
Williams
,
Groves
Penn State
3:29.53
3
11
Lemon
,
Stephens
,
Ward
,
Kurgatt
South Carolina S
3:30.04
3
12
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:30.47
2
13
Johnson
,
Gholston
,
Kuhrt
,
Rector
Miami (FL)
3:33.61
3
14
Baker
,
Plump
,
Price
,
McCoy
Savannah State
3:35.99
1
15
St. Bern
,
Lawson
,
Scheuer
,
Brunson
Coastal Carolina
3:37.25
3
16
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:37.75
3
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rucks
,
Evans
,
Beth
,
Gasper
Wisconsin
9:46.40
1
2
Shields
,
Bughman
,
Rucks
,
Finnerty
Wisconsin
9:49.94
1
3
Anderson
,
Wilson
,
Wehunt
,
Uthmeier
Florida
9:50.44
1
4
Borchers
,
Diehm
,
Havko
,
Corkedal
Penn State
10:00.21
1
5
Sigilai
,
Dixon
,
Brodsky
,
Kane
Tennessee
10:02.83
1
6
Young
,
Bush
,
Berry
,
Kirui
Mississippi
10:04.97
1
7
Greenspu
,
Wilcox
,
Whelan
,
Haltom
Boston Universit
10:16.17
1
8
Fraction
,
Veale
,
Davenpor
,
Kimani
Hampton
10:18.36
1
9
Pena
,
Thompson
,
Jacob
,
Chwalek
Nova Southeaster
10:25.50
1
10
Austin
,
Soule
,
Barger
,
Willskyt
Lindenwood
10:27.44
1
11
Alexande
,
Buchanan
,
Craddock
,
Winters
Florida A&M
10:44.82
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Star athletics i
55.31
1
2
Adams
,
Rolle
,
Moore
,
Maxey
Clemson
57.45
1
3
Larkin
,
Gross
,
Hexum
,
Ogunbode
Wisconsin
57.99
1
4
Ackerson
,
Bassett
,
Cooper
,
Corcoran
Samford
1:05.34
2
--
Grzesiak
,
Jansen
,
Pelock
,
Steinbac
Wisconsin
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Robert
12
Dacula
57-08.75
(17.60m)
1
2
Mahley, Eli
12
Dacula
57-03.00
(17.45m)
1
3
Osking, Justin
11
John Carroll
56-00.00
(17.07m)
1
4
Serafenas, Thor
12
Our Lady Of Good
54-06.00
(16.61m)
1
5
Joyer, Hunter
Tampa Catholic
53-06.25
(16.31m)
1
6
Jobb, Garth
12
St Thomas Aquina
53-00.25
(16.16m)
1
7
Gidado, Dylan
12
The Bolles
50-10.75
(15.51m)
1
8
McCrimon, Michael
12
South Sumter
50-05.50
(15.38m)
1
9
Sims, Levaris
12
Trinity Catholic
48-09.25
(14.87m)
1
10
Graham, Charvin
12
South Dade
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
11
Edwards, Isaac
10
Tampa Jesuit
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
12
Williams, Stargell
12
Lawton Chiles
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
13
Sears, Chris
12
Satellite
45-01.25
(13.75m)
1
--
Stefanick, Callen
12
Lawton Chiles
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Chris
12
Gonzaga College
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Marcus
11
Vero Beach Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Watson, Ryan
10
Our Lady Of Good
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Jordan
12
Brookwood
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chakouian, Jeffrey
Unattached
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
2
Misljenovic, Igor
12
Virginia Tech
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
3
Machovec, Israel
12
Georgia
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
4
Novotny, Petr
9
Georgia
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
5
Madonia, Jacob
12
Buffalo
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
6
Stamatakis, Alexan
12
Buffalo
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
7
Morales, Kemuel
Unattached
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
8
Padgett, Alex
11
Clemson
16.87m
(55'4)
1
9
Dehn, Casey
9
Wisconsin
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
10
Fritz, Jake
11
Wisconsin
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
10
McNair, Joshua
12
Kennesaw State
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
12
Canchola, Thomas
9
McNeese State
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
13
Freeman, Jim
11
Lindenwood
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
14
Day, Louis
9
South Carolina
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
15
Finley, Andrew
9
South Carolina
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
16
White, Stephen
11
Clemson
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
17
Mubarak, Nabil
9
Penn State
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
18
Facey, Noel
10
South Carolina
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
19
Crafton, Jared
10
McNeese State
14.58m
(47'10)
1
20
Regis, Micanor
9
Miami (FL)
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
--
Mesic, Kemal
11
Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Horn, Gray
10
Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osking, Justin
11
John Carroll
178-09
(54.48m)
1
2
Serafenas, Thor
12
Our Lady Of Good
173-04
(52.83m)
1
3
Mahley, Eli
12
Dacula
164-00
(49.99m)
1
4
bolinger, chris
12
Harmony
163-10
(49.94m)
1
5
Marmarosa, John
12
St Thomas Aquina
161-09
(49.30m)
1
6
Horstman, Cody
11
Vero Beach Senio
161-04
(49.17m)
1
7
Edwards, Isaac
10
Tampa Jesuit
156-08
(47.75m)
1
8
Gidado, Dylan
12
The Bolles
155-07
(47.42m)
1
9
Graham, Charvin
12
South Dade
152-11
(46.61m)
1
10
Jobb, Garth
12
St Thomas Aquina
148-04
(45.21m)
1
11
Lorber, Jake
12
Cypress Bay
147-10
(45.06m)
1
12
Rapp, Eric
11
Mount Dora Bible
144-03
(43.97m)
1
13
Williams, Stargell
12
Lawton Chiles
142-08
(43.48m)
1
14
Moore, Chris
12
Gonzaga College
142-04
(43.38m)
1
--
Adams, Stevie
12
Lawton Chiles
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gates, Jeremiah
11
Trinity Catholic
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Marcus
11
Vero Beach Senio
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Misljenovic, Igor
12
Virginia Tech
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
2
Torie, Micheal
Unattached
53.86m
(176'8.25)
1
3
Machovec, Israel
12
Georgia
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
4
Linder, Rory
12
Wisconsin
51.97m
(170'6)
1
5
Gac, Matthew
12
Buffalo
51.69m
(169'7)
1
6
Torres, Joey
10
South Alabama
51.41m
(168'8)
1
7
Kovacs, Joe
10
Penn State
50.66m
(166'2.25)
1
8
Merkt, Jeff
11
South Carolina
49.81m
(163'5)
1
9
Zajac, Mike
11
South Carolina
49.13m
(161'2.25)
1
10
Withrow, Daniel
11
Boston Universit
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
11
Eaton, Blake
11
Penn State
48.11m
(157'10)
1
12
Eck, Cory
11
Penn State
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
13
Tzianos, Mike
11
Lindenwood
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
14
Bowens, Minor
11
Tennessee
45.92m
(150'7.75)
1
--
Padgett, Alex
11
Clemson
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Stephen
11
Clemson
ND
(--)
1
--
Wisinski, Jeff
10
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
--
Stamatakis, Alexan
12
Buffalo
ND
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Jason
10
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
1
--
Novotny, Petr
9
Georgia
ND
(--)
1
--
Facey, Noel
10
South Carolina
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vidrine, Sam
10
McNeese State
68.41m
(224'5.25)
1
2
Chretien, Ben
11
McNeese State
68.31m
(224'1.25)
1
3
Flanagan, Jason
10
Coastal Carolina
68.16m
(223'7.25)
1
4
Maloney, Matt
NA
Tennessee
66.38m
(217'9.25)
1
5
Willen, Bryce
12
Mississippi
66.22m
(217'3)
1
6
Moore, Brian
10
Georgia
64.85m
(212'9)
1
7
Dehn, Rob
11
Wisconsin
64.73m
(212'4.25)
1
8
Moleton, Colin
12
Mississippi
62.55m
(205'2.5)
1
9
Collins, Wiley
10
McNeese State
60.11m
(197'2.5)
1
10
Vaughan, Andrew
10
South Carolina
59.19m
(194'2.25)
1
11
Greene, Duri
11
Penn State
58.55m
(192'1)
1
12
Fill, Bryan
11
Coastal Carolina
58.49m
(191'10.75)
1
13
Oliver, Thomas
9
Samford
57.82m
(189'8.25)
1
14
Nelson, Doug
11
Florida
57.00m
(187'0)
1
15
Breakiron, Zane
NA
Unattached
55.31m
(181'5.5)
1
--
Nelson, Rand
11
Alabama
ND
(--)
1
--
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
10
Florida State
ND
(--)
1
--
Barr, Zack
11
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
1
--
Dvorak, Ryan
9
Nova Southeaster
ND
(--)
1
--
Robbins, Ryland
9
Samford
ND
(--)
1
--
Horn, Gray
10
Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomnicky, Marcel
10
Virginia Tech
74.83m
(245'6)
1
2
Porter, Garland
Unattached
69.83m
(229'1)
1
3
Boccalotta, Bruno
9
Lindenwood
64.72m
(212'4)
1
4
Zajac, Mike
11
South Carolina
64.31m
(210'11.75)
1
5
Muza, Matej
12
Virginia Tech
63.55m
(208'5.75)
1
6
Danis, Branislav
12
Georgia
63.23m
(207'5.25)
1
7
Berg, Zach
12
Clemson
62.11m
(203'9.25)
1
8
Mahmic, Denis
9
Virginia Tech
62.04m
(203'6.5)
1
9
Freeman, John
12
Georgia
61.24m
(200'11)
1
10
Jensen, Jason
10
Coastal Carolina
59.90m
(196'6.25)
1
11
Gac, Matthew
12
Buffalo
59.34m
(194'8)
1
12
Scheidt, David
12
Georgia
59.00m
(193'6.75)
1
13
Postin, Jeremy
9
Florida
58.66m
(192'5.25)
1
14
Eck, Cory
11
Penn State
57.39m
(188'3.25)
1
15
Joseph, Julius
10
CS Fullerton
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
16
McNair, Joshua
12
Kennesaw State
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
17
Triassi, David
9
Florida
53.21m
(174'6.75)
1
18
Eaton, Blake
11
Penn State
52.63m
(172'8)
1
19
Mubarak, Nabil
9
Penn State
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
20
Thomas, Drew
9
Tennessee
50.19m
(164'7.75)
1
--
Kovacs, Joe
10
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
--
Padgett, Alex
11
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jarvis
11
Golden Gate
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Kilts, Bryan
12
Mount Dora Bible
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Elusme, Jonas
12
Park Vista Commu
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Krupa, Stephen
11
Lemon Bay
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Piercy, Adam
12
Lake Brantley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Rogers, Andrew
12
Lincoln Park Aca
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Scott, Will
11
Northside Christ
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Soard, Cory
11
Flagler Palm Coa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Pinkney, Azain
12
Gonzaga College
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Legree, Alphonzo
Fort White
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Rembert, Rashawn
11
Sickles
NH
(--)
1
--
Haggins, Jarred
12
Lakeland
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Justin
11
Gibbs
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Demaris
12
Park Vista Commu
NH
(--)
1
--
Trail, Lyndon
12
Miami Washington
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Ricky
9
Mississippi
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
2
Knight, Brian
10
Mississippi
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
Watson, Jacques
11
Coastal Carolina
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
4
Moffat, Keith
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
5
Kendrick, Joe
GW Express
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
6
Nall, Donte
11
North Carolina
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
7
Campbell, Tyler
10
Alabama
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
Fritz, Ryan
12
Penn State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Taylor, Collin
9
Wisconsin
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Turner, Bryan
11
Florida
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Huggins, Kevin
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Nichols, Pat
11
Wisconsin
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
13
McKinzie, Jerome
12
Kennesaw State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
13
Brown, LeRon
12
CS Fullerton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
15
Brown, Montagious
11
Shorter
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Graves, Ross
11
Coastal Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
17
Wilkins, David
9
South Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
18
Burns, Marquis
10
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
18
Reilly, Sean
9
Penn State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
20
Summers, Ryan
NA
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
20
Hartzler, Bryson
11
Penn State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
20
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
10
Florida State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
Annear, Paul
9
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Kentrell
12
South Dade
23-07.25
(7.19m)
nwi
1
2
Lankford, Ryan
Paxon
22-09.25
(6.94m)
+1.8
1
3
Noble, Marquis
11
Buchholz
22-04.50
(6.82m)
+0.5
1
4
Redwine, Donnell
11
Miami Southridge
22-02.25
(6.76m)
-0.4
1
5
Elusme, Jonas
12
Park Vista Commu
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.4
1
5
Mut, Alex
11
Charlotte
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.1
1
7
Kilts, Bryan
12
Mount Dora Bible
21-04.75
(6.52m)
-0.9
1
8
Youngblood, Xavier
11
Lake Brantley
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+0.2
1
--
Therezie, Robinson
11
Miami Jackson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Ricy
11
Countryside Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conley, Brenton
12
Countryside Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bellamy, Michael
11
Charlotte
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sawyer, Cortney
12
Lecanto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tovar, Samuel
12
Lake Brantley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Mikese
12
Unattached
7.64m
(25'0.75)
-4.3
1
2
Flimmons, Randall
Unattached
7.63m
(25'0.25)
-2.4
1
3
Horn, Gray
10
Florida
7.59m
(24'10.75)
-4.4
1
4
Maskancevs, Andrej
Western Kentucky
7.41m
(24'3.5)
-4.1
1
5
Mackinson, Rayme
11
Wisconsin
7.32m
(24'0)
-2.3
1
6
Brown, Desmond
10
Tennessee
7.30m w
(23'11.25)
+4.5
1
7
Fowler, Josh
11
Clemson
7.28m w
(23'10.5)
+5.8
1
8
fields, george
Unattached
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+1.5
1
9
Moss, Miller
12
Clemson
7.20m
(23'7.25)
-3.5
1
10
Ferguson, Beldon
11
Alabama State
7.17m
(23'6.25)
-1.3
1
11
Hunt, Leon
11
Florida A&M
7.14m w
(23'5)
+2.4
1
12
Craddock, Omar
9
Florida
7.12m w
(23'4.25)
+3.5
1
13
Dupuy, Victor
12
Wisconsin
6.97m
(22'10.25)
-2.9
1
14
Burns, Marquis
10
Unattached
6.89m
(22'7.25)
-3.8
1
15
Johnson, Willie
9
Florida A&M
6.66m
(21'10)
-2.8
1
16
Kersh, Morris
9
Mississippi
6.60m
(21'7.75)
-1.0
1
17
Gaiser, Shaun
11
Alabama
6.51m w
(21'4.25)
+3.0
1
--
King, Lavaughn
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pederson, Josh
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crum, Patrick
9
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Caleb
10
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Johnta
Shore Athletic C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sandrowicz, Dan
9
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Kentrell
12
South Dade
52-04.25
(15.96m)
+2.5
1
2
Young, Phillip
12
Key West
49-03.50
(15.02m)
+1.8
1
3
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
45-10.00
(13.97m)
+1.5
1
4
Robinson, Stacey
12
Gonzaga College
45-03.25
(13.80m)
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Andrew
12
Lincoln Park Aca
45-01.00
(13.74m)
+1.0
1
6
Charles, Widson
11
South Dade
44-09.00
(13.64m)
+1.2
1
7
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
43-11.50
(13.40m)
+0.9
1
8
Gilliland, Bryce
12
Lake Brantley
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+1.6
1
10
Knowles, Shaun
12
Golden Gate
43-03.50
(13.20m)
+1.6
1
9
Avant, Tevan
12
Miami Southridge
43-03.75
(13.20m)
+2.1
1
11
McCrimon, Michael
12
South Sumter
42-10.50
(13.07m)
+2.5
1
12
Hargrove, Landon
12
Dwyer
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+3.1
1
13
Freeman, Demaris
12
Park Vista Commu
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+1.4
1
--
Davis, Andrew
12
Countryside Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Ricy
11
Countryside Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Wouls
09
Miami Southridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roulhac, Brandon
12
Nike
16.25m
(53'3.75)
-0.8
1
2
Craddock, Omar
9
Florida
16.12m
(52'10.5)
-0.4
1
3
LaGarde, Aaron
10
Georgia
15.51m
(50'10.5)
-0.1
1
4
Halim, Hasheem
10
Virginia Tech
15.26m
(50'0.75)
-1.1
1
5
Knight, Brian
10
Mississippi
15.25m
(50'0.25)
+0.1
1
6
Wilson, David
9
Virginia Tech
15.24m
(50'0)
+0.0
1
7
Parker, Jamaal
12
Georgia
15.21m
(49'10.75)
-1.1
1
8
Kersh, Morris
9
Mississippi
15.16m
(49'8.75)
+1.4
1
9
Johnson, Hanif
9
Penn State
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Burns, Harqurs
Unattached
14.89m
(48'10)
+0.0
1
11
Sovnenir, Shawn
11
Savannah State
14.86m
(48'9)
+1.0
1
12
Levy, Asaph
11
Georgia
14.79m
(48'6.25)
+0.1
1
13
Crouse, Steve
10
Kentucky
14.40m
(47'2.75)
+1.1
1
14
Searles, Aaron
12
South Carolina
14.11m
(46'3.5)
+1.4
1
15
Sandrowicz, Dan
9
Penn State
14.06m
(46'1.5)
+0.0
1
--
Gerald, Jarrett
11
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Lavaughn
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Burton
10
Coastal Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Antonio
9
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fowler, Josh
11
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, David
12
St Thomas Aquina
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Amodio, Anthony
12
Archbishop McCar
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Pillow *, Chris
11
Atlee
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
L'Heureux, Ryan
12
Crystal River
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
Schafers, Kendall
12
Olympia
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Canatsey, Conner
11
Circle Christian
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Elliott, Terris
11
Dacula
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
11
Critcher, Kenlee
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Erbe, Donovan
12
Admiral Farragut
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Rideout, Grant
11
Northside Christ
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Saitta, Evan
12
The Bolles
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Kazanski, Alex
11
Wiregrass Ranch
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Moon, Hunter
12
St Thomas Aquina
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Haynes, Andrew
12
Ida S. Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Francis
11
Ida S. Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Grose, Justin
10
Brookwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Scantling, Garrett
11
Episcopal (Jacks
NH
(--)
1
--
Soard, Cory
11
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Smart, Nick
12
Braden River
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mondschein, Brian
ISR
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
2
Jodon, Jared
11
Virginia Tech
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
3
Olhovsky, Yavgeniy
12
Virginia Tech
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
4
Holtz, Brad
NA
Tennessee
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
5
Hurley, Matt
12
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
6
Tromp, Xavier
12
Clemson
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
7
Hall, Hunter
10
Virginia Tech
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
12
Rasnick, Robert
9
Tennessee
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Smith, John
10
Georgia
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
9
Haynie, Elliott
12
South Carolina
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
9
Shuler, Matt
11
South Carolina
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
9
Reitze, Marvin
10
South Carolina
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
13
Kosman, Karl
12
Mississippi
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
14
Wells, Patrick
11
Samford
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
14
Seaman, Michael
10
Samford
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
16
LaHaye, Andrew
9
Florida State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
17
Spear, Chris
12
Clemson
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
17
Miller, Mike
10
Virginia Tech
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
19
Sullivan, Andrew
11
CS Fullerton
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
20
Lawrence, Brad
12
Penn State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
21
Lang, Max
9
Florida
4.65m
(15'3)
1
22
Foran, Eric
11
Florida
4.65m
(15'3)
1
23
Lee, Kurt
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
24
Horn, Gray
10
Florida
4.50m
(14'9)
1
--
Brandon, Allen
10
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Leeuwenburgh, Chri
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Mailloux, Kyle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
Lake Wales
11.51
+1.4
1
2
Nieuwendam, Kirste
12
St Thomas Aquina
11.83
+1.4
1
3
Cooley, Gelela
12
Gainesville
12.00w
+2.7
2
4
Davis, Darshay
12
Everglades
12.02
+1.4
1
5
Smith, Tyler
12
Wolfson
12.09
+1.5
3
6
Parker, Kayla
12
Port Saint Joe
12.12
+1.4
1
6
Bertling, Karissa
11
Ridgewood
12.12w
+2.7
2
8
Williams, Marcia
12
Miami Southridge
12.22w
+2.7
2
9
Jocelyn, Ashley
10
Miramar
12.25
+1.5
3
10
Campbell, Shadaey
11
Olympia
12.28
+1.5
4
10
Spaulding, Diamond
American Heritag
12.28
+1.5
3
12
Griffin, Niaja
11
Wekiva
12.30
+1.5
3
13
Mapp, Lexandra
Colonial
12.34
+1.5
4
14
Fluellen, Denae
12
Oak Ridge
12.38
+1.5
4
15
Ward, Latisha
11
Lake Mary
12.43
+1.5
5
16
Celestin, Esther
12
Treasure Coast
12.44
+1.5
4
17
poole, nicole
10
Lake Brantley
12.45
+1.5
5
17
Middleton, Kededra
10
Miami Northweste
12.45
+1.4
1
19
Richardson, Alonti
12
Leesburg
12.48w
+2.7
2
19
Gallaher, Ashton
11
Lawton Chiles
12.48
+1.5
3
21
Gordon, Brandy
12
Palmetto
12.49w
+2.7
2
22
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
12.50
+1.5
4
23
Worley, Amanda
12
Jensen Beach
12.57w
+2.7
2
23
Abnathy, Victoria
10
George Jenkins
12.57
+1.4
1
25
Cabey, Zalika
11
Gulliver Prep
12.63
+1.5
4
25
Maxwell, Tanesha
12
Tampa Bay Tech
12.63w
+2.7
2
27
Phillips, Evony
11
Treasure Coast
12.65
+0.8
6
28
Roch'e, Shakia
12
Nease
12.66
+1.8
7
29
Innocent, Celine
11
Sickles
12.67
+0.8
6
30
Williams, Tanquaya
11
Lake Mary
12.70
+0.8
6
31
Smith, Kymbrel
11
Palmetto
12.72
+1.4
1
32
Shuman, Kenneisha
12
South Dade
12.74
+1.5
4
33
Hopkins, Briona
09
Gainesville
12.77
+1.5
9
34
Wright, Jasmine
10
Tampa Bay Tech
12.78
+0.8
6
35
Henry, Jessica
12
Sickles
12.79
+1.5
8
36
McCoy, Shanice
09
Wekiva
12.82
+1.8
7
37
Clark, Tatianna
11
Miami Northweste
12.84
+1.4
1
38
Williams, Kylla
09
Buchholz
12.85
+1.5
8
39
Grier, Alexis
11
South Dade
12.86
+1.5
4
39
Larry, Fanequa
11
Port Saint Joe
12.86
+1.5
3
41
Danzy, Kadeejah
09
Buchholz
12.88
+1.5
9
42
Swift, Khirya
11
Oak Ridge
12.92
+1.5
8
43
Crutchfield, Adrie
12
Our Lady Of Good
12.93
+1.5
3
44
Unknown Athlete
11
The Bolles
12.96
+1.5
9
45
Sharp, Queen
12
Miami Jackson
13.02
+1.5
8
45
Anderson, Kelsey
12
Freedom (Tampa)
13.02
+1.5
5
47
Olds, Asia
10
Northside Christ
13.06
+0.8
6
47
casey, nikitia
11
Lake Brantley
13.06
+1.8
7
49
Davis, Anise
American Heritag
13.22
+1.8
7
50
Baumann, Jessica
12
Freedom (Tampa)
13.28
+1.5
5
50
Cherry-Bronson, Br
12
Naples
13.28
+1.5
8
52
woolfork, traneish
09
Vero Beach Senio
13.29
+0.8
6
53
Casey, Jenn
11
Shorter
13.32w
+2.4
10
54
Marshall, Jazmine
10
Olympia
13.38w
+2.4
10
55
Crockett, Jessica
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13.40
+1.5
9
56
Jeck, Lauren
12
South Fork
13.48
+1.5
8
57
Bellot, Nathaly
10
Miami Jackson
13.59
+0.8
6
58
Austin, Kyanna
11
Lawton Chiles
13.60
+1.8
7
59
Rolle, Amanda
10
Ransom-Everglade
13.63w
+2.4
10
60
Bethune, Jessica
09
Gibbs
13.64
+1.5
9
61
Crooms, Latisha
10
Flagler Palm Coa
13.96
+1.5
8
62
Unknown Athlete
11
Ransom-Everglade
14.41
+1.5
9
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pemberton, Marecia
9
Florida State
11.20w
+3.1
1
2
Greaves, Shavon
11
Penn State
11.33w
+3.1
1
3
Hastings, Natasha
Nike
11.39w
+3.1
1
4
Boone-Smith, Rache
12
World Express
11.44w
+3.1
1
5
patterson, courtne
Unattached
11.45w
+3.1
1
6
Glenn, Gabrielle
11
South Carolina
11.46w
+3.1
1
7
Owens, Ashley
12
Global Managemen
11.47w
+3.1
1
8
Brookins, Lakya
11
South Carolina
11.48w
+3.1
1
9
Knight, Natalie
Unattached
11.50w
+2.3
4
10
Dukes, Ashley
10
Miami (FL)
11.54w
+3.1
1
11
Usery, Alishea
10
Florida
11.57w
+2.5
3
12
Jeffrey, Danielle
10
Florida State
11.61w
+2.5
3
13
Paul, Sheila
10
Central Florida
11.62w
+2.3
4
14
Williams, Tarika
11
Miami (FL)
11.63w
+2.3
4
15
Richards, Petrice
12
Hampton
11.65w
+2.7
5
16
Kendrick, Stormy
9
Clemson
11.70
-0.3
2
17
McNary, Madison
10
Florida
11.71
+1.2
6
18
Ealey, Lakecia
Unattached
11.72w
+2.3
4
18
Brown, Ikeiylah
12
Coastal Carolina
11.72w
+2.5
3
20
Tyson, Cleo
Unattached
11.73
-0.3
2
21
Jones, Tokeyah
10
Alabama State
11.75w
+2.5
3
22
Scott, Kristine
12
Clemson
11.76
-0.3
2
22
Nwaneri, Ogechi
10
Virginia Tech
11.76w
+2.5
3
24
Fisher, Tatianna
9
South Carolina
11.78w
+2.5
3
25
Layne, Lynne
Unattached
11.80w
+2.3
4
26
Saunders, Jernise
Unattached
11.83
-0.3
2
27
Defusco, Caitlin
11
Penn State
11.85
+1.2
6
28
Taylor, Chealsea
12
Alabama
11.86w
+2.5
3
29
Boone, Aunye
10
Virginia Tech
11.88
+1.2
6
29
Williams, Jasmine
9
Mississippi
11.88
+1.2
6
31
Alabi, Funmi
9
Virginia Tech
11.90w
+2.7
5
32
Mahan, Shayla
11
South Carolina
11.93
-0.3
2
33
Miller, Cearha
9
Maine
11.95
+1.1
8
34
Frazier, Arnetra
9
South Carolina
11.99w
+2.7
5
35
Kiernan, Louise
11
Jacksonville
12.00
-0.3
2
35
Hemanes, Dawn
12
Alabama State
12.00w
+2.5
3
37
Williams, Nikesha
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.03w
+2.7
5
38
Jackson, Kia
9
Tennessee
12.05
+0.9
7
39
Harris, Ashley
10
Tennessee
12.06
+1.1
8
40
Jones, Janae
9
South Alabama
12.10
+1.2
6
40
Sewell, Brittany
10
Shorter
12.10
+1.1
8
42
Henley, Darriale
10
Coastal Carolina
12.12w
+2.7
5
43
Austin, Analisa
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.13w
+2.7
5
43
Proctor, Shara
12
Florida
12.13
+1.1
8
43
Carr, Anna
10
Vanderbilt
12.13
+1.2
6
46
Anderson, Charisma
12
North Florida
12.15
+0.9
7
47
Bryant , Nyosha
9
Tennessee
12.19
+1.1
8
48
Jackson, Victoria
10
Kennesaw State
12.21
+0.9
7
49
Dejurnett, Lor'Ren
9
Mississippi
12.22
+0.9
7
50
Jenkins, Shantrell
12
South Carolina
12.28
+1.1
8
51
Francis, Ann-Marie
12
Florida A&M
12.29w
+2.3
4
52
Brooks, Jamie
11
Alabama State
12.32w
+2.3
4
53
Davis, Cynthia
9
Kennesaw State
12.33
+0.9
7
54
Pleasant, Jasmine
9
Florida A&M
12.82w
+2.3
4
55
Robinson, Raven
9
Florida A&M
13.04w
+2.7
5
Womens 200m Invite University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
12
Hampton
22.92
+0.3
1
2
Greaves, Shavon
11
Penn State
23.07
+0.3
1
3
Hastings, Natasha
Nike
23.09
+0.3
1
4
McGrone, Candyce
10
Florida State
23.16
+0.3
1
5
Knight, Natalie
Unattached
23.31
+0.3
1
6
Rodgers, Teona
11
Florida State
23.32w
+2.9
2
7
Nembhard, Georgina
11
Georgia
23.60w
+2.5
4
8
Golladay, Michayli
12
Clemson
23.63w
+2.4
3
9
Brown, Ikeiylah
12
Coastal Carolina
23.64w
+2.4
3
10
Glenn, Gabrielle
11
South Carolina
23.69w
+2.9
2
11
McCorkle, Kelsey
10
South Carolina
23.77w
+2.4
3
12
Taylor, Chealsea
12
Alabama
23.78w
+2.4
3
13
Nwaneri, Ogechi
10
Virginia Tech
23.82w
+2.4
3
14
Short, Ciara
11
CS Fullerton
23.85w
+2.4
3
14
Usery, Alishea
10
Florida
23.85w
+2.9
2
16
Whyte, Kristy
12
Miami (FL)
23.89
+0.3
1
17
Defusco, Caitlin
11
Penn State
23.99w
+2.9
2
18
Morrison, Kellie
Western Kentucky
24.14w
+2.5
4
19
Ivy, Vanneish
12
North Carolina
24.22w
+2.5
4
20
Mahan, Shayla
11
South Carolina
24.40w
+2.9
2
21
Boone, Aunye
10
Virginia Tech
24.43w
+2.5
4
22
Williams, Danielle
11
Florida
24.45w
+2.5
4
23
Edgerson, Jasmine
9
Clemson
25.02w
+2.9
2
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Shana
adidas
51.42
1
2
Cross, Brandi
12
South Carolina
52.54
1
3
Rodrigues, Nadonni
10
South Carolina
52.72
3
4
Robinson, Moushami
Unattached
52.96
2
5
Williams, Alycia
Elite Athlete
53.34
1
6
Baldwin, LaJada
11
Mississippi
53.57
1
7
Brown, Valerie
Unattached
53.78
1
8
St. Louis, Brittany
11
Florida State
53.84
2
9
Hale, Sharay
10
Columbia
53.85
1
10
Short, Ciara
11
CS Fullerton
53.93
2
11
Barber, Aleesha
12
Penn State
54.29
2
12
Jones, Amara
10
Savannah State
54.62
4
13
Pringley, Brittany
9
Clemson
54.73
3
14
Martin, Jenna
11
Kentucky
54.77
1
15
Singleton, Unique
11
Jacksonville
55.01
4
16
Johnson, Christine
11
North Carolina
55.06
5
17
McClary, Jamiee
9
Buffalo
55.08
6
17
Tolton, Vicki
12
Maine
55.08
2
19
Amegashie, Yvonne
9
Virginia Tech
55.11
5
20
Swindell, Tiara
George Mason
55.22
3
21
Mott, Elizabeth
10
North Carolina
55.27
4
22
Jones, Alexandria
10
South Carolina S
55.44
5
23
Ingram, Jasmine
11
East Tennessee S
55.49
6
24
Hellberg-Jonsen, S
9
Mississippi
55.53
5
25
Bent, Odeika
11
Georgia
55.55
5
26
Shorter, Jazmyn
11
Kentucky
55.60
3
27
Byrd, Porche
11
South Carolina
55.63
3
28
Iheoma, Ije
10
Florida
55.82
6
29
Davenport, Daniell
11
Jacksonville
55.88
4
30
Kendrick, Tanisha
11
Morgan State
56.02
4
31
Stewartson, Ashlie
10
Shorter
56.30
6
32
Richmond, Leah
11
Hampton
56.36
4
33
Cabbler, Brittany
11
Kentucky
56.49
7
34
Anyanwu, Doris
9
Penn State
56.54
2
35
Octave , Martinique
9
Tennessee
56.60
6
36
Hulse, Jeanette
10
Florida A&M
56.96
7
37
Dim, Jackie
10
Boston Universit
56.97
5
38
Sloan, Avionne
11
Morgan State
57.02
4
39
Hollingsworth, Lau
9
Mississippi
57.14
7
40
Robinson, Shiara
9
Kentucky
57.23
7
40
Stegall, Michelle
9
Florida
57.23
3
42
Fuller, Charlene
10
Miami (FL)
57.30
7
43
James, Rebecca
9
South Florida
58.56
6
44
Howard, Amanda
11
Boston Universit
58.72
7
45
Humphries, Vondees
11
Coastal Carolina
58.89
7
46
Barrow, Janet
Unattached
58.92
5
--
Martin, Laura
11
Boston Universit
DNF
6
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Ebony
10
Dr. Michael M. K
2:12.14
1
2
Bogan, Tianeisha
12
South Dade
2:15.70
1
3
Edwards, Emily
8
Canterbury
2:16.06
1
4
Collins, Marla
12
Gainesville
2:17.53
1
5
White, Jaclyn
12
Springstead
2:17.54
1
6
Shanks, QuanDra
10
Brookwood
2:19.03
1
7
Clark, Shakeana
10
Wekiva
2:19.54
1
8
Alexander, Rachell
09
American Heritag
2:19.62
1
9
Solaun, Sierra
12
Buchholz
2:19.70
1
10
aldridge, alicia
12
East Lake
2:19.94
1
11
Perry, Sarah
11
Brookwood
2:20.21
1
12
Jacobs, Alexus
09
Miami Northweste
2:20.26
1
13
Woodruff, Chelsea
12
Trinity Prep
2:21.80
1
14
Humphrey, Sarena
11
Gainesville
2:22.40
1
15
Raymond, Tia-rose
10
Lincoln Park Aca
2:22.52
1
16
Gugino, Teressa
12
Charlotte
2:22.92
1
17
Harvey, Emily
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:23.26
1
18
Williams, Ciera
11
Winter Park
2:23.76
1
19
Brown, Morgan
11
P.K. Yonge
2:24.04
1
20
Hagins, Danielle
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:24.36
1
21
Gillespie, Mallory
12
Jensen Beach
2:24.45
1
22
Bogulski, Mikayla
11
Springstead
2:24.49
1
23
Pauls, Caroline
10
Trinity Chri
2:25.56
1
24
Gilmer, Joy
11
Winter Park
2:25.59
1
25
McCormick, Ashley
American Heritag
2:25.89
1
26
hamas, emily
12
Lake Brantley
2:26.53
1
27
Beecham, Christina
10
Ransom-Everglade
2:26.89
1
28
Greeson, Kayla
10
Cocoa Beach
2:27.20
1
29
Hutto, Jacoy
09
Wekiva
2:27.30
1
30
McDermott, Devin
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:27.31
1
31
Sesto, Natalie
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:27.60
1
32
Perrin, Alexis
11
Lake Mary
2:27.64
1
33
Ramon, Camila
12
Miami Sunset
2:27.87
1
34
Castillo, Cody
11
Titusville
2:27.99
1
35
Junghahn, Veronica
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:28.01
1
36
Luker, Katie
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:28.53
1
37
Haddad, Samantha
12
Jensen Beach
2:28.68
1
38
Diepholz, Alex
09
Wiregrass Ranch
2:28.87
1
39
Curth, Aja
09
Estero
2:29.01
1
40
Daggett, Julia
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:29.17
1
41
Unknown Athlete
10
The Bolles
2:29.54
1
42
Bunting, Ashley
8
Cocoa Beach
2:29.82
1
43
Valesco, Stephany
09
South Dade
2:30.00
1
44
Wright, Anna-Kay
12
Treasure Coast
2:30.53
1
45
Brown, Toni-Marie
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:30.62
1
46
Kelly, Dominique
10
Trinity Chri
2:31.05
1
47
Sears, Kelsea
12
The Bolles
2:31.16
1
48
Donna, Shelly
09
Oak Ridge
2:31.34
1
49
Davis, Marissa
09
Wiregrass Ranch
2:32.49
1
50
Bahn, Kelley
11
Lawton Chiles
2:33.76
1
51
Pierre, Teena
12
Lincoln Park Aca
2:34.30
1
52
Reeves, Danielle
12
Leesburg
2:34.60
1
53
Paz, Valeria
12
Miami Sunset
2:34.88
1
54
Forde, Brianna
12
Lakewood
2:36.09
1
55
Espinal, Julyanna
09
Dwyer
2:36.46
1
56
Kraczkowski, Victo
12
Dwyer
2:36.61
1
57
Rodriguez, Stephan
11
John A Ferguson
2:36.97
1
58
Martinez, Marissa
09
South Fork
2:37.03
1
59
Hughes, Courtney
10
South Fork
2:37.31
1
60
Perrin, Ashley
11
Lake Mary
2:37.67
1
61
Greanleaf, Gabby
8
Northside Christ
2:38.25
1
62
Dotson, Lindsay
10
Mount Dora Bible
2:40.08
1
63
Houghteling, Laure
09
Dr. Michael M. K
2:40.28
1
64
Schlesinger, Kelly
12
Naples
2:40.84
1
65
Marchman, Shaunrik
12
Tampa Bay Tech
2:41.27
1
66
Jones, Syndi
Fort White
2:41.33
1
67
Crandon, Shanaya
11
Lakewood
2:41.87
1
68
mccoy, katie
11
Lake Brantley
2:44.38
1
69
Williams, Lily
10
Lawton Chiles
2:45.34
1
70
Shea, Rachelle
12
Shorter
3:15.73
1
71
Jahn, Chantal
12
Shorter
3:16.18
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Browning, Charlott
12
Florida
2:06.42
1
2
Chemweno, Vasity
Western Kentucky
2:07.67
1
3
Deleon, Melissa
Unattached
2:07.83
1
4
Stanley, Tasha
10
North Carolina
2:09.55
1
5
McDonald, Kimarra
12
Tennessee
2:09.70
1
6
Dart, Carley
12
Central Florida
2:09.83
1
7
LeBlanc, Bianca
11
Alabama-Birmingh
2:11.07
1
8
Akello, Monica
9
Long Island U -
2:11.95
1
9
Henderson, Sierra
9
South Carolina
2:12.20
1
10
Fayen, Lauren
10
Alabama-Birmingh
2:12.51
1
11
Lane, Caitlin
10
Penn State
2:14.94
1
12
D'Alessio, Lauren
9
Samford
2:14.95
1
13
Price, Janet
10
Miami (FL)
2:15.16
1
14
Taylor, Lucy
10
Alabama-Birmingh
2:15.27
1
15
Blackburn, Shantil
Unattached
2:15.47
1
16
Twigg, Amanda
9
Lipscomb
2:15.73
1
17
Vogler, Amalia
10
Jacksonville
2:16.23
1
18
Condell, Alexandri
12
Bethune-Cookman
2:16.32
1
19
Estime, Jennifer
10
Miami (FL)
2:16.59
1
20
Conrad, Kayla
10
North Florida
2:17.12
1
21
Beers, Megan
10
Wisconsin
2:17.99
1
22
Shannon, Colleen
9
Penn State
2:18.41
1
23
Davies, Kathleen
11
Boston Universit
2:18.58
1
24
Derilus, Kesia
10
Alabama State
2:18.61
1
25
Sapp, Candace
10
Clemson
2:18.71
1
26
Stewart, Brittney
10
South Carolina
2:19.54
1
27
Henry, Asia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:20.10
1
28
Ritter, Alison
12
Jacksonville
2:20.48
1
29
Fedewa, Erin
10
South Carolina
2:21.09
1
30
King-Foster, Tamar
Alpha Omega
2:21.53
1
31
Durden, Simone
9
Florida A&M
2:24.09
1
32
Harper, Jordan
11
Alabama
2:24.15
1
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Phoebe
12
Tennessee
4:18.29
1
2
Krueger, Kristie
10
Georgia
4:18.58
1
3
Sheffey, Brittany
10
Tennessee
4:19.49
1
4
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
12
Unattached
4:22.74
1
5
Sullivan, Mindy
Unattached
4:24.01
1
6
Johnson, Stacey
11
Florida
4:24.40
1
7
Bell, Rolanda
Unattached
4:24.92
1
8
Madebach, Sarah
Unattached
4:29.70
1
9
Johnson, Kelsey
10
Alabama
4:30.72
1
10
Jorgensen, Rita
11
Vanderbilt
4:31.70
1
11
Beutler, Ashley
9
Wisconsin
4:32.33
1
12
LaCaze, Genevieve
10
Florida
4:34.73
1
12
Hood, Kendel
12
Alabama-Birmingh
4:34.73
1
14
Bower, Natalie
9
Penn State
4:35.16
1
15
Shiver, Kaitlin
11
Florida
4:35.31
1
16
Fokina, Anastasia
10
Jacksonville
4:35.41
1
17
Mosser, Sarah
12
Boston Universit
4:35.47
1
18
Kearins, Elizabeth
11
Penn State
4:35.91
1
19
Graybill, Lindsey
9
Penn State
4:36.18
1
20
Comfort, Caitlin
9
Wisconsin
4:36.21
1
21
Perkins, Mandy
9
Florida
4:37.67
1
22
Leutner, Lisa
9
Florida Atlantic
4:38.97
1
23
Denton, Elsbeth
9
Alabama
4:39.55
1
24
Pierre, Joane
9
Jacksonville
4:40.21
1
25
Will, Katlyn
9
Alabama
4:40.44
1
26
Benson, Holly
9
Samford
4:40.58
1
27
Nelson, Sara
12
Tampa
4:42.25
1
28
Findley, Kristen
9
Vanderbilt
4:42.47
1
29
Standridge, Collee
10
Alabama-Birmingh
4:43.05
1
30
Norman, Samanatha
9
Kentucky
4:43.65
1
31
Scalf, Allie
9
Vanderbilt
4:44.65
1
32
Gilmore, Leigh
10
Alabama
4:44.70
1
33
Deal, Alyssa
12
Jacksonville
4:44.94
1
34
Vaughn, Kristina
10
Alabama-Birmingh
4:45.47
1
35
Shiver, Ashley
9
Georgia
4:46.06
1
36
Wright, Megan
9
Kentucky
4:48.30
1
37
Stewart, Brittney
10
South Carolina
4:49.54
1
38
Pramstaller, Laura
11
South Carolina
4:50.80
1
39
Hawkins, Meghan
10
Alabama
4:50.85
1
40
Altizer, Elizabeth
10
Tennessee
5:02.64
1
41
Franks, Alyssa
9
Central Florida
5:17.74
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Shelby
12
Winter Park
4:53.38
1
2
Blake, Bridget
09
Freedom (Orlando
4:57.07
1
3
Stolting, Jana
Maclay
4:57.64
1
4
Unknown Athlete
11
The Bolles
5:02.88
1
5
Smith, Kacy
09
Estero
5:10.78
1
6
Zarrella, Kristen
09
Lakewood Ranch
5:11.13
1
7
Huskey, Macy
11
Cardinal Gibbons
5:12.47
1
8
Ahrens, Emily
11
Vero Beach Senio
5:12.88
1
9
Brennan, Laurel
09
Park Vista Commu
5:12.93
1
10
Soderstrom, Kira
11
Winter Park
5:13.56
1
11
Concepcion, Natali
10
John A Ferguson
5:14.18
1
12
waters, sarai
12
Lake Brantley
5:14.76
1
13
Grey, Ariel
11
Wiregrass Ranch
5:16.16
1
14
harden, kassandra
10
Lake Brantley
5:21.74
1
15
Andrews, Kendall
12
Lawton Chiles
5:22.05
1
16
Jackson, Camille
09
Providence (Jack
5:22.27
1
17
Menton, Megan
10
Trinity Catholic
5:22.51
1
18
Bradley, Savannah
11
Cocoa Beach
5:22.54
1
19
Rodriguez, Morgan
09
Cardinal Gibbons
5:22.58
1
20
Unknown Athlete
11
Ransom-Everglade
5:22.77
1
21
McGuff, Jodie
11
Lawton Chiles
5:23.30
1
22
Vitucci, Eva
11
Titusville
5:23.98
1
23
Rose, Akeeba
10
Dr. Michael M. K
5:24.09
1
24
Hensley, Kelly
10
Lincoln Park Aca
5:24.77
1
25
Hartman, Sarah
09
Sickles
5:26.88
1
26
Cobb, Ali
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:27.39
1
27
Unknown Athlete
8
The Bolles
5:28.38
1
28
Solaun, Sierra
12
Buchholz
5:28.72
1
29
Unknown Athlete
09
Trinity Prep
5:34.08
1
30
Ristow, Teresa
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:34.24
1
31
Smith, Ashley
10
Freedom (Tampa)
5:34.37
1
32
Porsch, Renea
12
Land O Lakes
5:35.40
1
33
Unknown Athlete
6
Ransom-Everglade
5:37.05
1
34
Wilson, Payton
09
Brookwood
5:38.37
1
35
Roughton, Jordan
09
Charlotte
5:39.94
1
36
Smith, Allyson
10
Flagler Palm Coa
5:43.14
1
37
Gonzalez, Kassandr
12
Miami Sunset
5:43.56
1
38
Byrnes, Andrea
12
Brookwood
5:45.15
1
39
Ridenour, Allison
09
Trinity Chri
5:45.48
1
40
Vilson, Barbra
09
South Dade
5:46.00
1
41
Dawson, Elizabeth
8
D W Daniel
5:48.04
1
42
Watkins, Oona
11
Naples
5:49.19
1
43
Coty, Kelsey
12
Jensen Beach
5:49.25
1
44
Schorner, Julia
09
Flagler Palm Coa
5:50.47
1
45
Davenport, Winter
12
Olympia
5:51.04
1
46
Genrich, Kailey
10
Springstead
5:51.29
1
47
Scott, Laurie
09
South Fork
5:52.49
1
48
Faletti, Meaghan
11
Wekiva
5:52.73
1
49
Hamel, Alyssa
10
Olympia
5:53.14
1
50
Perrin, Alexis
11
Lake Mary
6:00.35
1
51
Carreno, Martina
09
Miami Sunset
6:01.47
1
52
Davis, Chelsea
09
Wiregrass Ranch
6:02.72
1
53
Elliott, Megan
09
Mount Dora Bible
6:03.38
1
54
Lakhani, Brittany
10
Dunnellon
6:03.69
1
55
Mitchell, Samantha
12
Sickles
6:13.43
1
56
Jones, Ashley
Fort White
6:14.99
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fluehr, Kathryn
11
Community School
10:32.49
1
2
Fluehr, Erika
11
Community School
10:43.24
1
3
Schappert, Stephan
11
John Paul II Cat
10:55.54
1
4
Blake, Bridget
09
Freedom (Orlando
11:00.02
1
5
Haughey, Sinead
11
D W Daniel
11:00.96
1
6
Williams, Lily
10
Lawton Chiles
11:05.05
1
7
Edwards, Emily
8
Canterbury
11:06.66
1
8
Carpio, Nicole
10
Ransom-Everglade
11:09.37
1
9
Wollrath, Julie
7
Holy Trinity (Me
11:09.61
1
10
Kissel, Caroline
10
Brookwood
11:27.12
1
11
Olinger, Brittney
8
Oak Hall
11:35.13
1
12
Lopez, Anakaren
11
Brookwood
11:35.38
1
13
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
11:41.62
1
14
Thomas, Carly
10
Lawton Chiles
11:42.38
1
15
Shah, Nikita
09
Wiregrass Ranch
11:45.19
1
16
Greenleaf, Katelyn
10
Northside Christ
11:45.59
1
17
Dummer, Mackenzie
09
Holy Trinity (Me
11:47.69
1
18
Davidson, Shelby
09
Cocoa Beach
11:48.17
1
19
Stallings, Emily
8
Providence (Jack
11:49.16
1
20
Huff, Teresa
11
Titusville
11:49.63
1
21
Koening, Katherine
12
Our Lady Of Good
11:51.07
1
22
McKinney, Christin
8
Mount Dora Bible
11:51.13
1
23
Frank, Maria
09
Estero
11:53.56
1
24
Halvorson, Erica
11
Titusville
11:54.70
1
25
Figueroa, Michelle
11
Florida Christia
11:58.56
1
26
Faletti, Meaghan
11
Wekiva
12:07.77
1
27
Seymour, Bryce
09
Hagerty
12:11.69
1
28
Solis, Katie
09
Estero
12:13.75
1
29
Ricchiuti, Lauren
11
Jensen Beach
12:15.45
1
30
Roberts, Meghan
12
P.K. Yonge
12:15.55
1
31
Licea, Rachel
09
John A Ferguson
12:16.03
1
32
Klusman, Maggie
12
Winter Park
12:16.41
1
33
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
12:20.03
1
34
Gelzinis, Lauren
12
South Fork
12:23.84
1
35
brock, shayna
10
Lake Brantley
12:24.65
1
36
Campo, Kaitlyn
09
Olympia
12:25.64
1
37
Scott, kelly
11
South Fork
12:41.90
1
38
Penovich, Allie
09
Cocoa Beach
12:42.64
1
39
Jones, Syndi
Fort White
13:12.23
1
40
Walbert, Megan
11
Flagler Palm Coa
13:50.74
1
41
Rennie, Devon
10
Springstead
14:18.81
1
--
merritt, victora
09
Lake Brantley
DNF
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruck, Kimberly
10
Clemson
16:12.05
1
2
Cheruiyot, Pasca
11
Florida State
16:21.12
1
3
Lyons, Bridget
11
Georgia
16:30.85
1
4
Gilmore, Meghan
10
Unattached
16:45.74
1
5
Hannallah, Louise
10
Vanderbilt
17:02.82
1
6
Macumber, Cally
9
Kentucky
17:05.28
1
7
Palen, Andrea
11
Florida State
17:10.95
1
8
Peterson, Katherin
12
Kentucky
17:21.96
1
9
Anderson, Paige
11
Penn State
17:24.51
1
10
Ehrke, Kiah
9
Wisconsin
17:24.97
1
11
Rogers, Alexa
10
Vanderbilt
17:29.11
1
12
Weise, Katie
12
Georgia
17:32.85
1
13
Crabb, Ali
11
Florida
17:34.46
1
14
Waites, Logan
10
Mississippi
17:35.12
1
15
Matthews, Katie
10
Boston Universit
17:36.16
1
16
Woytalewicz, Christina
12
Florida State
17:38.96
1
17
Williams, Paige
12
Tampa
17:42.99
1
18
Goshu, Elsabeth
12
Jacksonville
17:44.86
1
19
Lawson, Tori
9
South Alabama
17:50.03
1
20
Butler, Jessica
10
Tampa
17:52.79
1
21
Weitz, Erica
12
Central Florida
17:52.96
1
22
Cohen, Ocean
11
Central Florida
17:57.14
1
23
Turman, Sarah
9
Clemson
17:59.34
1
24
Emons, Meggie
9
North Florida
18:07.69
1
25
Vaness, Dayle
10
Tampa
18:16.43
1
26
Chepkoech, Magrina
11
South Alabama
18:23.25
1
27
Borisko, Elyse
9
Clemson
18:24.61
1
28
Williams, Megan
11
Alabama
18:27.93
1
29
Devore, Sidney
9
Florida
18:32.07
1
30
Steppe, Emma
11
Miami (FL)
18:45.07
1
31
Levy, Michele
12
Tennessee
18:57.80
1
32
Tiller, Elizabeth
10
Tennessee
19:09.65
1
33
Bona, Anna
10
Miami (FL)
19:12.50
1
34
Zidar, Deanna
10
Samford
19:14.96
1
--
Madebach, Sarah
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Kwambai, Caroline
11
Florida Southern
DNF
1
--
Ferri, Andrea
9
Tennessee
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Northrup, Julie
12
Florida
10:29.22
1
2
Dunn, Jennifer
10
Florida State
10:32.25
1
3
Buffo, Stephanie
11
Clemson
10:40.50
1
4
Biwott, Beatrice
10
South Carolina
10:42.85
1
5
Kulik, Alyssa
10
Clemson
10:44.60
1
6
Boozer, Leslie
9
Georgia
10:44.88
1
7
Neal, Hillary
11
Samford
10:48.80
1
8
Halasek-Richardson,
12
Kentucky
10:49.72
1
9
McQuinn, Ilana
11
Georgia
10:52.75
1
10
Petri, Lindsey
11
Kentucky
10:53.17
1
11
Torske, Andrea
10
Alabama
10:59.01
1
12
Wolff, Karlye
11
Wisconsin
11:00.42
1
13
Rzepecki, Jamie
12
Central Florida
11:02.66
1
14
Edwards, Lindsay
10
Tampa
11:12.29
1
15
Vaughn, Sara
10
Alabama
11:14.32
1
16
Klungtveit, Susann
10
Jacksonville
11:19.05
1
17
Laverty, Claire
12
Kentucky
11:26.65
1
18
Carragher, Alvy
11
McNeese State
11:35.30
1
19
Espino, Daniela
10
Florida Internat
11:47.31
1
20
Mann, Helen
9
Florida Atlantic
11:48.10
1
21
Cooper, Callie
9
Florida
11:58.26
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Kayla
12
Port Saint Joe
13.96
+0.5
1
2
Morrison, Ebony
09
Miami Southridge
14.24
+0.5
1
3
Jean, Sandy
12
Miami Northweste
14.35
+0.5
1
4
Adewole, Tejumade
11
Our Lady Of Good
14.37
+0.5
1
5
Abnathy, Victoria
10
George Jenkins
14.84
+0.5
1
6
Grooms, Dasha
10
Palmetto
15.00
+1.3
3
7
Enningham, Sharene
12
Miami Southridge
15.01
+0.5
1
8
Enders, Lindsey
11
Holy Trinity (Me
15.02
+0.4
2
9
Paramore, Jalisa
12
Wekiva
15.04
+1.3
3
10
Holton, Meisha
10
Lawton Chiles
15.07
+0.4
2
11
Johnson, Mariah
12
Port Saint Joe
15.16
+0.5
1
12
Steplight, Shawann
12
Oak Ridge
15.17
+0.4
2
13
Dekrey, Katrina
12
Eastside
15.28
+0.5
1
14
Esperance, Juna
12
Oak Ridge
15.36
+0.4
2
15
Hurley, Camille
11
Lake Mary
15.38
+0.3
4
16
McCall, Chenique
10
South Dade
15.51
+1.3
3
17
mccan, samantha
11
Lake Brantley
15.60
+0.3
4
18
David, Tiatiana
11
South Dade
15.94
+0.4
2
19
Taylor, Alexis
11
Lake Mary
15.98
+1.3
3
20
Lacey, Alyssa
12
South Sumter
16.03
+0.3
4
21
Chang, Nicole
10
Sarasota
16.10
+0.4
6
22
Conde, Abigail
10
Charlotte
16.24
+1.3
3
23
Goodwin, Victoria
10
Northside Christ
16.36
+0.2
5
24
Richburg, Keisha
11
Miami Northweste
16.62
+0.4
2
25
Unknown Athlete
10
The Bolles
16.71
+0.2
5
26
Anu, Oriel
Colonial
16.78
+0.3
4
27
Stroop, Nicole
11
Sarasota
16.80
+0.4
6
28
Quirozgarces, Mari
12
Miami Sunset
16.95
+1.3
3
29
Goff, Ricki
11
Ridgewood
16.98
+0.3
4
30
Palmer, Christine
10
Lawton Chiles
17.01
+0.3
4
31
Thomas, Kelsey
12
Trinity Chri
17.13
-0.2
7
32
Unknown Athlete
10
The Bolles
17.24
+0.4
6
33
Casey, Jenn
11
Shorter
17.33
-0.2
7
34
Starcher, Lexi
12
Naples
17.66
+0.4
6
35
Jenkins, Tayler
09
Ridgewood
17.71
+0.2
5
36
Plancher, Roseland
12
Naples
17.95
+0.4
6
37
Garcia, Alexia
12
Tampa Bay Tech
18.39
+0.2
5
38
Woodard, Monteniqu
10
Gainesville
19.67
-0.2
7
39
Wetherington, Jenn
09
Cocoa Beach
19.85
+0.4
6
40
Schwab, Cassandra
11
Seminole
20.06
-0.2
7
41
Hooper, Charlotte
10
Gainesville
20.38
-0.2
7
42
Hoeppner, Chloe
12
Shorter
20.89
-0.2
7
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Queen Qu
12
Virginia Tech
12.65
+1.5
1
2
Cherry, Damu
Nike
12.66
+1.5
1
3
Wells, Kelli
Nike
12.90
+1.5
1
4
Castlin, Kristi
12
Virginia Tech
13.01
+1.5
1
5
Smith, Loreal
Unattached
13.09
+1.5
1
6
Barber, Aleesha
12
Penn State
13.37
+1.5
1
7
Ivy, Vanneish
12
North Carolina
13.39
+1.5
1
8
Bliss, Andrea
Puma
13.42
+1.5
1
9
Golladay, Michayli
12
Clemson
13.44
+0.5
2
10
Austin, Janica
11
South Carolina
13.46
+0.5
2
11
Coward, Jackie
10
Central Florida
13.49
+0.5
2
12
Laing, Kimberley
11
Alabama
13.64
+0.5
2
13
Clarke, Kettiany
12
South Carolina
13.70
-1.1
4
14
Gracia, Monique
10
South Carolina
13.90
-1.1
4
15
Hepburn, Yvana
12
South Florida
13.92
+0.4
3
16
Mamona, Patricia
12
Clemson
13.93
+0.4
3
17
Wimberly, Mica
11
Central Florida
13.95
+0.4
3
18
Williams, Lauren
11
CS Fullerton
13.98
+0.5
2
19
Weber, Liane
12
Clemson
14.03
-1.1
4
20
Ndu, Ugonna
9
Florida
14.24
-1.1
4
20
Idlette, LaVonne
Unattached
14.24
+0.5
2
22
Britton, Evonne
9
Penn State
14.28
-1.0
5
23
Hamilton, Samantha
11
Alabama-Birmingh
14.31
-1.0
5
23
Flournoy, Valerie
12
Florida State
14.31
-1.1
4
25
Nwokey, Precious
10
Kentucky
14.35
-1.0
5
26
Frimpong, Audra
10
Alabama
14.37
+0.4
3
27
Labreck, Jesse
10
Maine
14.40
-1.1
4
28
Russell, Conchita
11
Florida A&M
14.42
+0.5
2
29
Charles, Charlene
9
Jacksonville
14.49
-1.0
5
30
McMillan, Timara
12
Alabama-Birmingh
14.53
-1.1
4
31
Flax, Jessica
10
Wisconsin
14.57
-1.2
6
32
Akinniyi, Dorcas
9
Wisconsin
14.58
-1.2
6
33
Saunders, Torrie
10
Long Island U -
14.62
-0.4
7
34
Brady, Nikko
9
Boston Universit
14.64
-1.0
5
35
Dacus, Jasmine
12
Mississippi
14.65
-0.4
8
36
Morman, Marci
9
Mississippi
14.66
-0.4
7
37
English, Latoria
12
South Alabama
14.68
-0.4
7
38
Wright, LaToya
11
Florida A&M
14.73
+0.4
3
39
Rolle, J'Zotta
11
Jacksonville
14.77
-1.2
6
40
Milledge, Catherin
9
Boston Universit
14.89
-0.4
8
41
Edgerson, Jasmine
9
Clemson
14.94
+0.4
3
42
Hancock, Chardae
12
Tennessee
15.00
-1.2
6
43
Rogers, Christa
12
Morgan State
15.03
-0.4
8
44
Johnson, Clarissa
12
Alabama State
15.09
-0.4
7
45
Bromfield, Tiffany
12
Jacksonville
15.14
-1.2
6
45
Thomas, Dione
Unattached
15.14
-0.4
7
47
Chambers, Tyrisha
9
Alabama State
15.15
-0.4
7
48
Newby, Ashley
11
Kentucky
15.16
-1.2
6
49
Owens, Talaya
11
Alabama
15.25
-1.1
4
50
Waller, Jazmin
10
Long Island U -
15.35
-0.4
8
51
Dupree, Rachel
10
Miami (FL)
15.37
-1.2
6
52
Bozeman, Brittany
9
Mississippi
15.92
-0.4
8
--
Young, Trier
12
South Carolina
DNF
-1.0
5
--
Clemons, Micayah
12
Clemson
DNF
-1.0
5
--
Staisiunaite, Egle
11
Wisconsin
DQ
+0.4
3
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Queen Qu
12
Virginia Tech
56.06
1
2
Brown, Ti'erra
11
Miami (FL)
56.39
1
3
James, LaToya
11
North Carolina
56.63
1
4
Darden, Dominique
Unattached
56.97
2
5
Washington, Asia
12
Virginia Tech
57.77
2
6
Jameson, Tameka
11
Miami (FL)
57.83
2
7
Wallace, Latosha
12
World Express
58.12
1
8
Jameson, Takecia
11
Miami (FL)
58.14
1
9
Wortham, Ellen
10
Tennessee
58.47
3
10
Gamble, Manika
10
High Point
58.56
1
11
Ndu, Ugonna
9
Florida
58.79
3
12
Persson, Sofie
11
Mississippi
59.00
2
13
Austin, Sonni
9
Clemson
59.29
2
14
Owens, Talaya
11
Alabama
59.71
3
15
Rolle, J'Zotta
11
Jacksonville
1:00.18
2
16
Calder, Claudia
10
Hampton
1:00.49
4
17
Austin, Janica
11
South Carolina
1:00.52
2
18
Britton, Evonne
9
Penn State
1:00.56
4
19
Duncan, Megan
11
Penn State
1:00.70
3
20
Harris, Margaret
11
Hampton
1:00.76
4
21
Staisiunaite, Egle
11
Wisconsin
1:01.08
3
22
Nwokey, Precious
10
Kentucky
1:01.42
4
23
Severson, Jenna
10
Wisconsin
1:01.57
4
24
Clarke, Kettiany
12
South Carolina
1:01.58
3
25
Holden, Kennisha
9
Shorter
1:02.18
5
26
Basden, Radiance
10
South Carolina
1:02.38
5
27
Usery, Ashley
10
Florida
1:02.94
5
28
Johnson, Clarissa
12
Alabama State
1:03.02
4
29
Walker, Carin
10
Georgia
1:03.13
7
30
Frazier, Aisha
10
Central Florida
1:03.23
3
31
Smalls, Kamice
10
Morgan State
1:03.68
5
32
Richmond, Kayla
12
South Florida
1:03.69
6
33
Dacus, Jasmine
12
Mississippi
1:04.50
4
34
Tyler, Morgan
12
Samford
1:05.02
6
35
Johnson, Ena
9
South Florida
1:05.27
7
36
Sweeney, Kirstyn
9
Tennessee
1:05.76
7
37
Martin, Mekela
12
Savannah State
1:05.79
6
38
Chambers, Tyrisha
9
Alabama State
1:06.24
7
39
Newby, Ashley
11
Kentucky
1:06.33
7
40
Gabe, Kierra
10
Coastal Carolina
1:06.47
6
41
Thomas, Lytrice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:07.67
5
42
Flowers, Tanekia
10
Bethune-Cookman
1:07.75
6
43
Easton, Racheal
9
McNeese State
1:08.01
7
43
Watts, Vanderlyn
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:08.01
5
45
Wright, LaToya
11
Florida A&M
1:10.88
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
April
,
Morrison
,
Jackson
,
Williams
Miami Southridge
46.86
1
2
Middleto
,
Spence
,
Clark
,
Gage
Miami Northweste
47.36
1
3
Fluellen
,
Stepligh
,
Esperanc
,
Matthews
Oak Ridge
47.70
1
4
Relay Team
Lake Wales
48.16
2
5
Barolet
,
Jimenez
,
Johnson
,
Perkinso
Colonial
48.22
1
6
Blackshe
,
Davis
,
Keys
,
Sturgis
Lakewood
48.38
4
7
Celestin
,
Finnie
,
Phillips
,
Richards
Treasure Coast
48.40
4
8
Cooley
,
Hopkins
,
Chatman
,
Collins
Gainesville
48.71
2
9
casey
,
sykes
,
smith
,
poole
Lake Brantley
48.75
3
10
Grooms
,
Kelley
,
Gordon
,
Smith
Palmetto
48.83
2
11
Coley
,
Williams
,
Danzy
,
Taylor
Buchholz
49.14
5
12
Leveille
,
Donald
,
Marlin
,
White
Boone
49.23
3
13
Garcia
,
Wright
,
Mills
,
Maxwell
Tampa Bay Tech
49.32
4
14
Herron
,
Thompson
,
Perkinso
,
Woods
Woodland (Carter
49.45
4
15
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Valesco
,
Grier
South Dade
49.47
1
16
Perkins
,
Innocent
,
Valles
,
Henry
Sickles
49.52
4
17
Relay Team
American Heritag
49.60
2
17
Pettigre
,
Whitesid
,
Richards
,
Hicks
Dwyer
49.60
3
19
Hall
,
McCoy
,
Julius
,
Smith
Miami Jackson
49.70
2
20
Williams
,
Mickens
,
Sanders
,
Richards
Leesburg
49.71
5
21
Irving
,
Young
,
Porter
,
Singleto
Titusville
49.75
6
22
Brown
,
Hector
,
Samuels
,
Jocelyn
Miramar
49.84
6
23
Adewole
,
Crutchfi
,
Penderga
,
Whitaker
Our Lady Of Good
49.87
1
24
Gallaher
,
Holton
,
Austin
,
Palmer
Lawton Chiles
50.32
5
25
lind
,
brannon
,
stephens
,
woolfork
Vero Beach Senio
51.48
3
26
Peek
,
Anderson
,
Davis
,
Baumann
Freedom (Tampa)
51.49
5
27
Favors
,
Woodard
,
Abbott
,
Bell
Riverview
51.51
6
28
Lopez
,
Rodrique
,
Parrow
,
Sims
Trinity Catholic
51.88
6
29
Harris
,
Isaac
,
Goldman
,
Latronic
Nease
52.04
7
30
Sime
,
Smith
,
Rolle
,
Rogers
Ransom-Everglade
52.33
6
31
Jeck
,
Anderson
,
Haggerty
,
Vaughn
South Fork
53.08
6
32
Bethune
,
Moore
,
Jones
,
Roney
Gibbs
53.21
7
33
Gaddy
,
Lindsey
,
Lux
,
Williams
Santa Fe
53.43
7
--
Sandifer
,
Gilliam
,
Oliver
,
Barnett
Jones
DNF
5
--
McCoy
,
Griffin
,
Stewart
,
Montgome
Wekiva
DQ
2
--
Harringt
,
Alyn
,
Anyagali
,
Wright
Dr. Michael M. K
DQ
3
--
Santiago
,
Williams
,
Ward
,
Taylor
Lake Mary
DQ
3
--
Newman
,
Jamison
,
Ungrady
,
Ragazzo
The Bolles
DQ
6
--
Nieuwend
,
Williams
,
Perrodin
,
Gutierre
St Thomas Aquina
DQ
1
--
Deshomme
,
Louis
,
Jones
,
Scott
Winter Haven
DQ
2
--
Dixon
,
Thompson
,
Jackson
,
Lumpkins
P.K. Yonge
DQ
4
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson
,
Solomon
,
Baptiste
,
Woods
Pure Athletics
42.84
1
2
Brookins
,
Jacobs
,
Mahan
,
Glenn
South Carolina
44.23
1
3
Edgerson
,
Kendrick
,
Golladay
,
Scott
Clemson
44.47
1
4
Pemberto
,
McGrone
,
Jeffrey
,
Rodgers
Florida State
44.57
1
5
Castlin
,
Alabi
,
Boone
,
Nwaneri
Virginia Tech
44.90
2
6
Myers
,
Morrison
,
Smith
,
Smith
Western Kentucky
45.28
1
7
Mobley
,
Frazier
,
Jones
,
Peake
South Carolina S
45.30
2
8
Shorter
,
Robinson
,
Martin
,
Nwokey
Kentucky
45.52
3
9
McCorory
,
Vassell
,
Richards
,
Burrell
Hampton
45.53
2
10
Greaves
,
DeFusco
,
Barber
,
Anyanwu
Penn State
45.65
2
11
Paul
,
Wimberly
,
Story
,
James
Central Florida
45.80
2
12
Charles
,
Kiernan
,
Singleto
,
Davenpor
Jacksonville
45.87
2
13
Laing
,
Taylor
,
Owens
,
Matherso
Alabama
45.89
3
14
Dejurnet
,
Bridges
,
Williams
,
Baldwin
Mississippi
46.10
1
15
Clark
,
Fields
,
McGee
,
Swindell
George Mason
46.24
3
16
Howard
,
Brown
,
Henley
,
Simpson
Coastal Carolina
46.26
2
17
Waller
,
Saunders
,
Veney
,
Mitchell
Long Island U -
46.53
3
18
Jackson
,
Carr
,
Bamigboy
,
Hill
Vanderbilt
46.56
3
19
Wheeler
,
Jorgense
,
Richards
,
Wheatlan
Nova Southeaster
47.18
3
20
Carter
,
Hordges
,
Jones
,
Martin
Savannah State
47.22
4
21
Holden
,
Stewarts
,
Sewell
,
Francis
Shorter
47.39
4
22
Hulse
,
Pleasant
,
Wright
,
Francis
Florida A&M
47.58
3
23
Brady
,
Dim
,
Martin
,
Milledge
Boston Universit
47.62
3
24
Lynch
,
Wells
,
Fontenot
,
Myers
McNeese State
48.39
4
25
Allicock
,
Keenan
,
Oates
,
Humphrie
Coastal Carolina
48.88
4
26
Relay Team
Lindenwood
49.28
4
--
Cross
,
Delaney
,
Fisher
,
McCorkle
South Carolina
DNF
4
--
Jameson
,
Whyte
,
Williams
,
Dukes
Miami (FL)
DNF
1
--
Ndu
,
Usery
,
Williams
,
McNary
Florida
DNF
1
--
Jones
,
Brooks
,
Tavernie
,
Hemanes
Alabama State
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spence
,
Gage
,
Jean
,
Clark
Miami Northweste
1:38.68
1
2
Jackson
,
Morrison
,
Williams
,
Eutsey
Miami Southridge
1:39.61
6
3
Chatman
,
Collins
,
Hopkins
,
Cooley
Gainesville
1:41.10
2
4
Fluellen
,
Barnes
,
Stepligh
,
Matthews
Oak Ridge
1:41.94
1
5
Grooms
,
Kelley
,
Gordon
,
Smith
Palmetto
1:42.47
2
6
Williams
,
Nieuwend
,
Perrodin
,
Villano
St Thomas Aquina
1:42.88
1
7
McCoy
,
Montgome
,
Griffin
,
Stewart
Wekiva
1:43.39
2
8
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Bogan
,
Grier
South Dade
1:43.45
3
9
Relay Team
American Heritag
1:43.55
2
10
Sanders
,
Mickens
,
Falconer
,
Richards
Leesburg
1:43.77
3
11
Battiest
,
Davis
,
Funderbu
,
Sturgis
Lakewood
1:43.79
2
12
Santiago
,
Williams
,
Perrin
,
Hurley
Lake Mary
1:44.03
4
13
Williams
,
Danzy
,
Solaun
,
Taylor
Buchholz
1:44.16
4
14
Celestin
,
Richards
,
Finnie
,
Phillips
Treasure Coast
1:44.26
3
15
Jones
,
Deshomme
,
Washingt
,
Scott
Winter Haven
1:44.28
4
16
Smith
,
Sharp
,
Milson
,
McCoy
Miami Jackson
1:44.31
1
17
Parker
,
Robbins
,
Johnson
,
Larry
Port Saint Joe
1:44.56
1
18
Hanson
,
Allen
,
Alyn
,
Wright
Dr. Michael M. K
1:44.72
1
19
Hani
,
Short
,
Younker
,
Johnson
Hagerty
1:44.90
4
20
White
,
Maxwell
,
Mills
,
Perry
Tampa Bay Tech
1:45.01
4
21
poole
,
ainsley
,
mccan
,
sykes
Lake Brantley
1:45.24
2
22
Austin
,
Gallaher
,
Holton
,
Palmer
Lawton Chiles
1:46.30
3
23
Donald
,
Leveille
,
Marlin
,
White
Boone
1:46.47
3
24
Pettigre
,
Richards
,
Whitesid
,
Hicks
Dwyer
1:46.63
4
25
Collins
,
Marshall
,
Scott
,
Campbell
Olympia
1:48.14
4
26
Montgome
,
Brown
,
Samuels
,
Jocelyn
Miramar
1:48.20
1
27
Jamison
,
Burkett
,
Ragazzo
,
Williams
The Bolles
1:48.56
5
28
Trentham
,
Farrior
,
Monsanto
,
Abnathy
George Jenkins
1:48.57
5
29
Velasque
,
Farria
,
Goff
,
Bertling
Ridgewood
1:48.66
1
30
Henry
,
Pilawski
,
Perkins
,
Clark
Sickles
1:48.99
5
31
Harris
,
Roch'e
,
Goldman
,
Isaac
Nease
1:49.41
6
32
Denti
,
Krause
,
Calyore
,
Rathka
Barron Collier
1:50.08
4
33
Davis
,
Harvey
,
Anderson
,
Baumann
Freedom (Tampa)
1:51.01
6
34
Anderson
,
Vaughn
,
Haggerty
,
Jeck
South Fork
1:51.36
5
35
Olds
,
Goodwin
,
Johnson
,
Schultz
Northside Christ
1:51.56
6
36
lind
,
anderson
,
brannon
,
woolfork
Vero Beach Senio
1:52.38
2
37
Way
,
Crockett
,
Crooms
,
Mills
Flagler Palm Coa
1:52.93
5
38
Bethune
,
Jones
,
Moore
,
Roney
Gibbs
1:53.82
2
39
Gaddy
,
Lindsey
,
Lux
,
Williams
Santa Fe
1:54.03
5
40
Kelly
,
Sieradza
,
Pauls
,
Ridenour
Calvary Christia
1:56.20
6
41
Beaucham
,
Cohrs
,
Forsmark
,
VanGelde
Oak Hall
1:57.97
6
--
Whitaker
,
Crutchfi
,
Penderga
,
Adewole
Our Lady Of Good
DQ
3
Womens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tropic Thunder
1:32.80
1
2
Edgerson
,
Kendrick
,
Scott
,
Rollins
Clemson
1:33.37
1
3
Brookins
,
Glenn
,
Jacobs
,
Mahan
South Carolina
1:33.55
1
4
McCorory
,
Vassell
,
Richards
,
Burrell
Hampton
1:34.12
1
5
Shorter
,
Robinson
,
Martin
,
Nwokey
Kentucky
1:35.23
2
6
Fisher
,
McCorkle
,
Young
,
Delaney
South Carolina
1:35.82
2
7
Jackson
,
Harris
,
Bryant
,
Octave
Tennessee
1:35.99
1
8
Wimberly
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Paul
Central Florida
1:36.47
2
9
Relay Team
George Mason
1:36.57
2
10
Peake
,
Frazier
,
Jones
,
Mobley
South Carolina S
1:36.94
1
11
Dejurnet
,
Williams
,
Dacus
,
Bozeman
Mississippi
1:37.46
2
12
Knox
,
McMillan
,
McSwain
,
Watson
Alabama-Birmingh
1:37.75
3
13
Altidor
,
Hemanes
,
Brooks
,
Jones
Alabama State
1:38.29
2
14
Gaines
,
Atagwe
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
Long Island U -
1:38.78
3
15
DeCoster
,
Donath
,
Harper
,
Severson
Wisconsin
1:39.79
3
16
Humphrie
,
Brown
,
Henley
,
Jamison
Coastal Carolina
1:40.67
3
17
Carson
,
Wattley
,
Rogers
,
Campbell
Morgan State
1:41.31
2
18
Flax
,
Akinniyi
,
Soceka
,
Severson
Wisconsin
1:42.59
3
19
Simpson
,
Keenan
,
Allicock
,
Smith
Coastal Carolina
1:42.81
3
20
Francis
,
Parks
,
Wright
,
Hulse
Florida A&M
1:43.72
3
21
Kotan
,
Hill
,
Dean
,
Hemphill
Lindenwood
1:47.08
3
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Williams
,
April
,
Eutsey
Miami Southridge
3:42.45
1
2
Streeter
,
Jean
,
Gage
,
Jacobs
Miami Northweste
3:49.06
1
3
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Vilson
,
Bogan
South Dade
3:49.89
1
4
Kocher
,
Meggs
,
Watson
,
Hardy
Wharton
3:53.76
2
5
Humphrey
,
Chatman
,
Cooley
,
Collins
Gainesville
3:55.11
1
6
Hurley
,
Taylor
,
Wilson
,
Perrin
Lake Mary
3:55.55
2
7
Rose
,
Allen
,
Hanson
,
Wright
Dr. Michael M. K
3:58.01
1
8
Younker
,
Short
,
Johnson
,
Hani
Hagerty
3:58.75
2
9
waters
,
mccan
,
ainsley
,
sykes
Lake Brantley
3:59.04
3
10
Stewart
,
Hutto
,
Graham
,
Clark
Wekiva
3:59.72
3
11
Nieuwend
,
Williams
,
Hercules
,
Payne
St Thomas Aquina
3:59.81
1
12
Yates
,
Kerrison
,
Hicks
,
Sandifer
Jones
4:00.30
2
13
Barnes
,
Outing
,
Smith
,
Hart
Oak Ridge
4:01.56
3
14
Relay Team
American Heritag
4:02.99
2
15
Goodridg
,
Funderbu
,
Battiest
,
Funderbu
Lakewood
4:04.27
2
16
Jadon
,
Haddad
,
Worley
,
Gillespi
Jensen Beach
4:04.45
3
17
Young
,
Young
,
Porter
,
Singleto
Titusville
4:04.82
4
18
Herron
,
Perkinso
,
Thompson
,
Woods
Woodland (Carter
4:05.00
3
19
Denti
,
Paisan
,
Krause
,
Calyore
Barron Collier
4:06.25
5
20
Brandeho
,
Williams
,
Brandeho
,
Gilmer
Winter Park
4:06.92
4
21
Wright
,
Perry
,
Marchman
,
White
Tampa Bay Tech
4:08.79
6
22
Woodruff
,
Vandendr
,
Straker
,
Vallario
Trinity Prep
4:09.86
3
23
Relay Team
Colonial
4:10.18
5
24
Harvey
,
Luker
,
Smith
,
Davis
Freedom (Tampa)
4:12.50
4
25
Favors
,
Abbott
,
Thomas
,
Woodard
Riverview
4:12.53
4
26
Spalding
,
Bogulski
,
Genrich
,
White
Springstead
4:12.66
2
27
Hicks
,
Richards
,
Kraczkow
,
Pettigre
Dwyer
4:12.70
3
28
Phillips
,
Whitaker
,
Docal
,
Adewole
Our Lady Of Good
4:13.22
5
29
Jones
,
Louis
,
Washingt
,
Deshomme
Winter Haven
4:14.48
6
30
Goodwin
,
Olds
,
Schultz
,
Johnson
Northside Christ
4:14.51
5
31
Julius
,
Moore
,
Smith
,
Sharp
Miami Jackson
4:14.61
1
32
Wade
,
Junghahn
,
Treaster
,
Cuervo
Ransom-Everglade
4:14.64
4
33
Morales
,
Francisc
,
Chevalie
,
Doucet
Nature Coast Tec
4:15.23
4
34
Wright
,
Finnie
,
Richards
,
Foster
Treasure Coast
4:15.96
6
35
Collins
,
Campbell
,
Scott
,
Marshall
Olympia
4:18.45
7
36
Way
,
Brown
,
Smith
,
Mills
Flagler Palm Coa
4:18.61
6
37
Kelly
,
Groenvel
,
Pauls
,
Sieradza
Calvary Christia
4:22.04
5
38
Meade
,
Ford
,
Hylton
,
williams
Miramar
4:23.66
5
39
TenBroec
,
Freeney
,
Menifee
,
Lindsey
Santa Fe
4:25.47
7
40
Forsmark
,
VanGelde
,
Lundgren
,
Beaucham
Oak Hall
4:33.84
7
41
Agostine
,
Rodrigo
,
Kerr
,
Titus
North Fort Myers
4:37.40
6
42
Lenas
,
Hoeppner
,
Casey
,
Shea
Shorecrest Prepa
5:00.04
7
--
Williams
,
Burkett
,
Morris
,
Sears
The Bolles
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods
,
Baptiste
,
Solomon
,
Ferguson
Pure Athletics
3:26.23
1
2
Relay Team
Tropic Thunder
3:26.33
1
3
Harrison
,
Amegashi
,
Washingt
,
Boone
Virginia Tech
3:33.15
1
4
Brown
,
Jameson
,
Fuller
,
Jameson
Miami (FL)
3:35.58
1
5
Cross
,
Jacobs
,
Byrd
,
Rodrigue
South Carolina
3:35.62
1
6
Johnson
,
Mott
,
Stanley
,
James
North Carolina
3:36.09
2
7
Shorter
,
Martin
,
Cabbler
,
Nwokey
Kentucky
3:36.33
2
8
Rivers
,
McGee
,
Fields
,
Swindell
George Mason
3:36.98
2
9
Baldwin
,
Bridges
,
Hellberg
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:37.33
1
10
Austin
,
Pringley
,
Golladay
,
Edgerson
Clemson
3:37.81
1
11
Stegall
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Iheoma
Florida
3:38.29
2
12
Charles
,
Davenpor
,
Singleto
,
Rolle
Jacksonville
3:39.32
2
13
Britton
,
Barber
,
DeFusco
,
Greaves
Penn State
3:41.78
1
14
Johnson
,
St. Loui
,
Rodgers
,
Johnson
Florida State
3:42.74
3
15
Calder
,
Harris
,
Richmond
,
McCorory
Hampton
3:45.19
2
16
Peake
,
Jones
,
Gracia
,
Daniley
South Carolina S
3:45.21
3
17
Harper
,
Donath
,
DeCoster
,
Staisiun
Wisconsin
3:45.33
3
18
Brooks
,
Johnson
,
Altidor
,
Tavernie
Alabama State
3:46.34
3
19
Whyte
,
Williams
,
Estime
,
Price
Miami (FL)
3:47.22
3
20
McCorkle
,
Austin
,
Henderso
,
Fisher
South Carolina
3:47.42
3
21
Calcote
,
Conrad
,
Anderson
,
James
North Florida
3:48.25
4
22
Kendrick
,
Sloan
,
Smalls
,
Oliver
Morgan State
3:49.09
3
23
Octave
,
McDonald
,
White
,
Honeycut
Tennessee
3:49.58
2
24
Osteen
,
Richards
,
Wheatlan
,
Daley
Nova Southeaster
3:49.60
4
25
Carter
,
Hordges
,
Jones
,
Martin
Savannah State
3:49.69
3
26
Watson
,
Thomas
,
Harley
,
LeBlanc
Alabama-Birmingh
3:50.01
4
27
Wilbon
,
Flowers
,
Watts
,
Condell
Bethune-Cookman
3:51.94
4
28
Hulse
,
Durden
,
Wright
,
Morrow
Florida A&M
3:53.19
4
29
Hemphill
,
Henke
,
Kotan
,
Coulibal
Lindenwood
3:55.98
4
30
Wells
,
Easton
,
Cutrer
,
Slaydon
McNeese State
3:57.36
4
31
Will
,
Johnson
,
Denton
,
Gilmore
Alabama
4:14.50
4
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houghtel
,
Rose
,
Rose
,
Allen
Dr. Michael M. K
9:24.17
1
2
Bogan
,
Vilson
,
Valesco
,
McCall
South Dade
9:30.26
1
3
Streeter
,
Springer
,
Jacobs
,
Richburg
Miami Northweste
9:40.90
1
4
Johnson
,
Hand
,
Ankli
,
Dunne
Hagerty
9:43.87
1
5
Foley
,
Chisolm
,
Meggs
,
Kocher
Wharton
9:47.85
1
6
Payne
,
Sesto
,
Suarez
,
Daggett
St Thomas Aquina
9:53.41
1
7
Chandler
,
Williams
,
Morris
,
Rice
The Bolles
9:54.94
1
8
Pena
,
Chance
,
Demsky
,
Johnson
Dr Phillips
9:55.32
1
9
Ball
,
Pierre
,
Hensley
,
Raymond
Lincoln Park Aca
9:56.25
1
10
Bogulski
,
Genrich
,
Spalding
,
White
Springstead
9:56.46
1
11
Harvey
,
Luker
,
Pacholke
,
Smith
Freedom (Tampa)
9:56.62
1
12
waters
,
brock
,
hamas
,
harden
Lake Brantley
9:57.05
1
13
Mayes
,
Hart
,
Donna
,
Richemon
Oak Ridge
9:57.32
1
14
Kerrison
,
Hampton
,
Hicks
,
Yates
Jones
10:03.58
1
15
Brown
,
Roberts
,
Neal
,
Skidmore
P.K. Yonge
10:05.26
1
16
Andrews
,
Bahn
,
McGuff
,
Williams
Lawton Chiles
10:07.95
1
17
Connor
,
koral
,
travis
,
Connor
Harmony
10:08.63
1
18
Hatzenbu
,
Mottle
,
Morrison
,
Hibbard
Satellite
10:09.62
1
19
Clark
,
Duncan
,
Sinclair
,
Hutto
Wekiva
10:12.31
1
20
Carreno
,
Del Alca
,
Gonzalez
,
Paz
Miami Sunset
10:13.68
1
21
Nevaduns
,
Rosario
,
Wagner
,
Humbert
North Fort Myers
10:15.01
1
22
Funderbu
,
Scott
,
Crandon
,
Forde
Lakewood
10:16.91
1
23
Gillespi
,
Haddad
,
Ricchiut
,
Coty
Jensen Beach
10:17.58
1
24
VanGelde
,
Olinger
,
Forsmark
,
Cohrs
Oak Hall
10:19.66
1
25
Relay Team
Colonial
10:20.07
1
26
Goodwin
,
Konstant
,
Schultz
,
Greenlea
Northside Christ
10:20.56
1
27
Harris
,
Byrnes
,
Jarnagin
,
Wilson
Brookwood
10:20.90
1
28
Novak
,
Morgan
,
Wreder
,
Archer
Ransom-Everglade
10:21.25
1
29
Hagins
,
Schorner
,
Brown
,
Smith
Flagler Palm Coa
10:23.14
1
30
Wollrath
,
Cobb
,
Jones
,
Dummer
Holy Trinity (Me
10:23.29
1
31
Bradley
,
Greeson
,
Hewitt
,
Bunting
Cocoa Beach
10:23.75
1
32
Kelly
,
Groenvel
,
Pauls
,
Ridenour
Calvary Christia
10:29.27
1
33
Watkins
,
Schlesin
,
Starcher
,
Avery
Naples
10:35.80
1
34
Scott
,
Scott
,
Martinez
,
Hughes
South Fork
10:46.17
1
35
King
,
Wagner
,
Cunningh
,
Seleznic
Robinson
10:47.82
1
36
Fretwell
,
McLeod
,
Jamerson
,
Ketchum
Circle Christian
10:48.64
1
37
Davenpor
,
Murphy
,
Flament
,
Campo
Olympia
10:53.20
1
38
Ford
,
Hylton
,
williams
,
Meade
Miramar
11:16.14
1
Womens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Will
,
Gilmore
,
Johnson
,
Denton
Alabama
9:12.21
1
2
Derilus
,
Hodges
,
Kelly
,
Austin
Alabama State
9:28.63
1
--
Relay Team
Tennessee
DNF
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez
,
Perry
,
Shanks
,
Kissel
Brookwood
21:32.57
1
2
Soderstr
,
Ducos
,
Williams
,
Hayes
Winter Park
21:40.55
1
3
Frank
,
Curth
,
Solis
,
Smith
Estero
22:24.15
1
4
Hagins
,
Schorner
,
Walbert
,
Brown
Flagler Palm Coa
22:56.74
1
5
Richemon
,
Donna
,
Mayes
,
Mayfield
Oak Ridge
23:03.36
1
6
Bogan
,
Vilson
,
Valesco
,
McCall
South Dade
23:05.25
1
7
Ritter
,
Smith
,
Brudney
,
Bailey
Wharton
23:12.85
1
8
Pagan
,
Mann
,
Ristow
,
Moore
Holy Trinity (Me
23:14.23
1
9
Humbert
,
Rosario
,
Nevaduns
,
Wagner
North Fort Myers
23:39.29
1
10
Novak
,
Morgan
,
Awner
,
Logue
Ransom-Everglade
23:45.84
1
11
Fretwell
,
McLeod
,
Jamerson
,
Ketchum
Circle Christian
24:00.59
1
12
Gelzinis
,
Martinez
,
Scott
,
Barnaby
South Fork
24:00.73
1
13
harden
,
merritt
,
brock
,
mccoy
Lake Brantley
24:13.41
1
14
Wagner
,
King
,
Cunningh
,
Seleznic
Robinson
25:40.49
1
15
Clark
,
Ginn
,
Lanier
,
Palen
George Jenkins
25:47.26
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin
,
Bridges
,
Hellberg
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:49.75
2
2
Relay Team
Central Florida
3:53.68
2
3
Relay Team
Penn State
3:55.32
1
4
Hill
,
Carr
,
Jackson
,
Jorgense
Vanderbilt
3:56.42
1
5
Delaney
,
Young
,
Byrd
,
Henderso
South Carolina
3:57.28
2
6
Mobley
,
Peake
,
Jones
,
Stewart
South Carolina S
3:59.39
3
7
Williams
,
Finch
,
Estime
,
Price
Miami (FL)
4:00.61
2
8
McCorory
,
Richards
,
Vassell
,
Calder
Hampton
4:01.20
1
9
Anderson
,
James
,
Calcote
,
Conrad
North Florida
4:04.33
2
10
DeCoster
,
Donath
,
Harper
,
Ditschei
Wisconsin
4:05.47
3
11
Hulse
,
Pleasant
,
Wright
,
Durden
Florida A&M
4:05.84
1
12
Flowers
,
Forbes
,
Henry
,
Condell
Bethune-Cookman
4:07.05
3
13
Wells
,
Lynch
,
Easton
,
Lambert
McNeese State
4:14.07
1
14
Coulibal
,
Dorsett
,
Dean
,
Elkasmi
Lindenwood
4:18.38
3
15
Stafford
,
Jorgense
,
Williams
,
Osteen
Nova Southeaster
4:19.99
2
--
Brown
,
Henley
,
Jamison
,
Humphrie
Coastal Carolina
DNF
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coffey
,
Colvin
,
Grimes
,
Fondren
Tennessee
11:10.48
1
2
LaCaze
,
Ndu
,
Browning
,
Johnson
Florida
11:34.62
1
3
Daniel
,
Tolton
,
Letourne
,
Conner
Maine
11:36.10
1
4
Lane
,
Anyanwu
,
Kearins
,
Franek
Penn State
11:41.82
1
5
Relay Team
Florida
11:50.42
1
6
D'Alessi
,
Moffett
,
Benson
,
Neal
Samford
11:55.76
1
7
Fokina
,
Vogler
,
Deal
,
Ritter
Jacksonville
12:02.26
1
8
White
,
Rotella
,
Rammer
,
Price
Tennessee
12:14.48
1
9
Burger
,
Slaydon
,
Lambert
,
Guinn
McNeese State
12:50.11
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Star athletics i
53.01
1
2
Brown
,
Jameson
,
Jameson
,
Doyley
Miami (FL)
54.02
1
3
Edgerson
,
Golladay
,
Clemons
,
Mamona
Clemson
55.66
1
4
Laing
,
Frimpong
,
Taylor
,
Owens
Alabama
56.57
2
5
Flax
,
Soceka
,
Staisiun
,
Akinniyi
Wisconsin
57.53
3
6
McSwain
,
Thomas
,
McMillan
,
Hamilton
Alabama-Birmingh
58.28
2
--
Oates
,
Arango
,
Issac
,
Allicock
Coastal Carolina
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romain, Destinee
12
Miami Northweste
47-11.25
(14.61m)
1
2
Mickens, Janee
12
Miami Southridge
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
3
Cherry-Bronson, Br
12
Naples
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
4
Raisor, Raeann
12
Sarasota
38-07.75
(11.78m)
1
5
Parmer, Shehara
11
Miami Northweste
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
6
Jenerette, LeRia
12
Tampa Bay Tech
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
7
Owens, Dawn
12
Nova
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
8
Otway, Raven
12
Lawton Chiles
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
9
Brown, Shannon
12
Miami Southridge
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
--
Storer, Amelia
12
Winter Park
ND
(--)
1
--
collier, kashanna
09
Vero Beach Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Campbell, BreeAnne
12
Manatee
ND
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Shoronda
10
Miami Jackson
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Eboni
11
Miramar
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kevkhishvilli, Mar
12
Florida
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
2
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
16.64m
(54'7)
1
3
Williams, Betty
11
Mississippi
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
4
Woods, Kristy
10
Buffalo
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
5
O'Brien, Rebecca
9
Buffalo
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
6
Hopkins, Wilamena
9
Alabama
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
7
Boyer, Jasmine
9
Wisconsin
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
8
Hoeppner, Amanda
12
Wisconsin
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
9
Thames, Lakendra
12
Central Florida
14.81m
(48'7)
1
10
Smith, Taylor
9
Wisconsin
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
11
Rothmiller, Shamir
10
South Carolina S
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
12
Orieukwu, Davina
12
Mississippi
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
13
Roberts, Stacee
10
South Carolina
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
14
Vuckovich, Katie
10
South Carolina
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
15
Radford, Breanna
9
South Carolina
13.92m
(45'8)
1
16
Travis, Rachel
11
Georgia
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
17
Asijie, Alesha
11
Georgia
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
18
Halvorson, Aslynn
9
Tennessee
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
19
Randall, Allison
12
Morgan State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
--
Ruffin, Maketa
11
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ron-Dani
12
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rounds, La'Shanten
9
McNeese State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raisor, Raeann
12
Sarasota
134-01
(40.87m)
1
2
Jenerette, LeRia
12
Tampa Bay Tech
125-04
(38.20m)
1
3
Otway, Raven
12
Lawton Chiles
119-01
(36.30m)
1
4
Romain, Destinee
12
Miami Northweste
117-05
(35.79m)
1
5
Storer, Amelia
12
Winter Park
115-11
(35.33m)
1
6
Hansford, Kyntoya
12
Miami Northweste
115-03
(35.13m)
1
7
Mickens, Janee
12
Miami Southridge
114-06
(34.90m)
1
8
Lassitter, Rachel
09
Bloomingdale Sen
105-11
(32.28m)
1
9
Owens, Venecia
11
Oak Ridge
105-07
(32.18m)
1
10
Owens, Dawn
12
Nova
102-06
(31.24m)
1
11
Perrin, Ashley
11
Lake Mary
101-11
(31.06m)
1
--
Cherry-Bronson, Br
12
Naples
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brown, Shannon
12
Miami Southridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Jameena
12
CS Fullerton
51.47m
(168'10.25)
1
2
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
51.16m
(167'10)
1
3
Randall, Allison
12
Morgan State
49.33m
(161'10)
1
4
Hopkins, Wilamena
9
Alabama
48.72m
(159'10)
1
5
Travis, Rachel
11
Georgia
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
6
Massop, Sunni
10
Wisconsin
47.69m
(156'5.5)
1
7
Kodat, Amiee
11
South Carolina
47.10m
(154'6.25)
1
8
Smith, Taylor
9
Wisconsin
46.34m
(152'0.25)
1
9
Orieukwu, Davina
12
Mississippi
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
10
Williams, Ron-Dani
12
Bethune-Cookman
44.71m
(146'8)
1
11
O'Brien, Rebecca
9
Buffalo
44.68m
(146'7)
1
12
Miller, Ashley
9
Florida
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
13
Hughes, Lisa
12
Lindenwood
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
14
Wilson, Miranda
10
Miami (FL)
44.13m
(144'9.25)
1
15
Williams, Betty
11
Mississippi
43.97m
(144'3)
1
16
Francis, Jessica
12
Central Florida
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
17
Connor, Brittany
11
Coastal Carolina
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
18
Bravo, Akeela
10
Tennessee
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
19
Witmer, Jenna
10
Penn State
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
20
Davis, Kaitlin
9
Florida
40.31m
(132'3)
1
--
Machovec, Eve
10
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thames, Lakendra
12
Central Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boyer, Jasmine
9
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Jessie
9
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Halvorson, Aslynn
9
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dekkers, Evelien
12
Florida
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
2
McQuillen, Karlee
11
Penn State
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
3
Austin, Meghan
11
Alabama
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
4
Weber, Liane
12
Clemson
45.21m
(148'3.75)
1
5
Buchholz, Linda
12
Clemson
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
6
Kane, Holly
11
Tennessee
43.54m
(142'10)
1
7
Wachna, Bethanie
12
Clemson
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
8
Lejeune, Amanda
11
McNeese State
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
9
Hoppis, Rebekah
9
Alabama
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
10
Kerr, Laura
12
McNeese State
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
11
Rothmiller, Shamir
10
South Carolina S
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
12
Ecker, Jessica
10
Lindenwood
39.09m
(128'2.75)
1
13
Rennhack, Megan
10
Wisconsin
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
14
Zampell, Erin
10
Nova Southeaster
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
15
Mattern, Deborah
11
Coastal Carolina
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
16
Farias, Karine
9
Clemson
38.04m
(124'9.5)
1
17
Borries, Johnnie
10
Georgia
37.72m
(123'9)
1
18
Hines, Brittany
10
Alabama
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
19
Lupo, Caitlin
11
Coastal Carolina
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
20
Tisher, Neal
9
Mississippi
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
21
Garrity, Bridget
11
Coastal Carolina
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
22
Napoli, Brittany
10
Tennessee
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
--
Romelus, Melissa
9
Alabama State
ND
(--)
1
--
Young, Meraiah
10
McNeese State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomnicka, Nikola
10
Georgia
66.07m
(216'9)
1
2
Habazin, Dorotea
11
Virginia Tech
64.73m
(212'4.25)
1
3
Woods, Kristy
10
Buffalo
56.77m
(186'3)
1
4
Smith, Juliana
11
Mississippi
56.40m
(185'0.25)
1
5
Asijie, Alesha
11
Georgia
55.80m
(183'0.75)
1
6
Hoeppner, Amanda
12
Wisconsin
55.55m
(182'3)
1
7
Harrison, Jessie
9
Tennessee
53.30m
(174'10.25)
1
8
Krausz, Angela
12
Lindenwood
52.31m
(171'7.25)
1
9
Hunt, Jameena
12
CS Fullerton
51.90m
(170'3.25)
1
10
Connor, Brittany
11
Coastal Carolina
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
11
Fritz, Rebecca
10
Wisconsin
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
12
Wilson, Miranda
10
Miami (FL)
49.84m
(163'6)
1
13
Johnson, Latifah
10
South Alabama
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
14
Coleman, Caila
11
Florida State
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
15
Kelly, Laquoya
10
Tennessee
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
16
Phillips, Laura
11
Jacksonville
47.39m
(155'5.75)
1
17
Stowers, Kathryn
9
Alabama
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
18
Thames, Lakendra
12
Central Florida
46.03m
(151'0)
1
19
Williams, Jasmine
10
Alabama
45.88m
(150'6.25)
1
20
Bravo, Akeela
10
Tennessee
45.03m
(147'8.75)
1
--
Miller, Jazmin
9
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Travis, Rachel
11
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Halvorson, Aslynn
9
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Witmer, Jenna
10
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vilson, Barbra
09
South Dade
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Unknown Athlete
09
St Thomas Aquina
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
gabor, anastasi
11
Vero Beach Senio
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Hammer, Alia
8
Trinity Chri
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Adams, India
10
Cocoa Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Taylor, Chantia
11
Buchholz
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Barnett, Chantae
12
Oak Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
McCoy, Jasmine
11
Miami Jackson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Collins, Marla
12
Gainesville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Diffee, Hillary
12
South Fork
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodward, Liz
09
Dunnellon
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tamika
12
Dunnellon
NH
(--)
1
--
Solaun, Sierra
12
Buchholz
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrior, Ranese
11
George Jenkins
NH
(--)
1
--
Funderburk, Ashlee
09
Lakewood
DNF
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andonova, Viktoria
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Seidl, Megan
12
Wisconsin
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Coleman, Patience
11
North Carolina
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Taylor, Chealsea
12
Alabama
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Atkinson, Saniel
9
Georgia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Schade, Krystle
10
Alabama
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Jakutyte, Monika
10
Wisconsin
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Novinger, Megan
11
Miami (FL)
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Young, Shaquita
11
Georgia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Mehl, Nora
11
Alabama-Birmingh
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Walker, Carin
10
Georgia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Maun, Brittany
12
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Trexler, Elise
12
North Florida
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
14
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Flood, Kate
11
Wisconsin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Buchholz, Linda
12
Clemson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Muniz, Alexis
9
Florida
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Neveu, Karly
11
Boston Universit
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
18
Wortham, Ellen
10
Tennessee
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
18
Dupree, Rachel
10
Miami (FL)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Pilliner, Suelyn
9
Florida A&M
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Goldring, Rebecca
9
Florida
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Kayla
12
Port Saint Joe
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
2
stewart, natasha
11
Vero Beach Senio
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
3
Spence, Shannon
11
Miami Northweste
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
4
Middleton, Kededra
10
Miami Northweste
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
5
Matthews, Lloyneci
10
Oak Ridge
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
6
Unknown Athlete
09
St Thomas Aquina
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
7
Griffin, Niaja
11
Wekiva
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Trisha
12
Wekiva
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Briana
12
Lake Mary
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallaher, Ashton
11
Lawton Chiles
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fluellen, Denae
12
Oak Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Proctor, Shara
12
Florida
6.63m
(21'9)
+1.5
1
2
Sinkler, April
11
Clemson
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+0.2
1
3
Doyley, Deandra
12
Miami (FL)
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+1.3
1
4
Robinson, Chavon
12
Wisconsin
6.10m
(20'0)
-0.8
1
5
hendricks, ryann
Unattached
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+1.1
1
6
Bledsoe, Amber
Star athletics i
5.92m
(19'5)
+1.5
1
7
Taylor, Casey
Greater Boston
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+2.0
1
8
Jenkins, Rachel
11
Mississippi
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+0.0
1
9
Smith, Sharika
Western Kentucky
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.2
1
9
Finch, Brittni
10
Miami (FL)
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.4
1
11
Gilchrist, Jacquel
10
Central Florida
5.81m w
(19'0.5)
+2.2
1
12
Morman, Marci
9
Mississippi
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+1.9
1
13
Charles, Charlene
9
Jacksonville
5.73m w
(18'9.5)
+2.2
1
--
Henley, Darriale
10
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barton, Rykeesha
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mavugara, Grace
George Mason
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weber, Liane
12
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Samantha
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Tahari
12
Greater Boston T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bozeman, Brittany
9
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fung, Bianca
11
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brady, Nikko
9
Boston Universit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Edwina
12
Boston Universit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bamigboye, Buky
12
Vanderbilt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akinniyi, Dorcas
9
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Francis, Tamara
12
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Esperance, Juna
12
Oak Ridge
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
2
stewart, natasha
11
Vero Beach Senio
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
3
Stallworth, Marque
12
Seminole Ridge
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
4
Barnett, Chantae
12
Oak Ridge
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
5
Griffin, Niaja
11
Wekiva
36-06.75
(11.14m)
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Chayna
12
Woodland (Carter
35-10.75
(10.94m)
nwi
1
7
Stewart, Carmelia
11
Wekiva
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
8
David, Tiatiana
11
South Dade
35-05.75
(10.81m)
nwi
1
9
Clark, Tatianna
11
Miami Northweste
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
--
Spence, Shannon
11
Miami Northweste
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brandon, Kelsey
09
Olympia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Briana
12
Lake Mary
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Unknown Athlete
11
Ransom-Everglade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shuman, Kenneisha
12
South Dade
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mamona, Patricia
12
Clemson
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Doyley, Deandra
12
Miami (FL)
12.92m
(42'4.5)
-1.7
1
3
hendricks, ryann
Unattached
12.88m
(42'3)
+0.5
1
4
Sinkler, April
11
Clemson
12.77m
(41'10.75)
-0.1
1
5
Robinson, Chavon
12
Wisconsin
12.76m
(41'10.25)
+0.0
1
6
Taylor, Casey
Greater Boston
12.54m
(41'1.5)
-0.7
1
7
Helgren, Jordan
10
Wisconsin
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
8
Jenije, Michelle
11
Florida State
12.42m
(40'8.75)
-0.2
1
9
Mavugara, Grace
George Mason
12.31m
(40'4.5)
+0.4
1
10
Williams, April
Shore Athletic C
12.20m
(40'0.25)
-0.6
1
11
Smith, Jasmine
12
South Carolina
12.09m
(39'7.75)
-0.1
1
12
Darrell, LaTroya
11
Georgia
12.05m
(39'6.25)
-1.1
1
13
Gaines, Aria
10
Mississippi
12.03m
(39'5.5)
-0.1
1
14
Augutis, Maria
9
Georgia
12.01m
(39'4.75)
+0.1
1
14
Story, Tomika
10
Central Florida
12.01m
(39'4.75)
-0.7
1
16
Brazil, LaQuita
12
Wisconsin
11.87m
(38'11.25)
-0.9
1
17
Lloyd, Tanaya
10
Penn State
11.71m
(38'5)
-0.4
1
18
Bell, Courtney
10
Penn State
11.65m
(38'2.5)
-0.9
1
19
Mboua, Cecilia
10
Lindenwood
11.60m
(38'0.5)
-1.0
1
20
jarmon, jalesha
9
Unattached
11.56m
(37'11)
-0.7
1
21
Basden, Radiance
10
South Carolina
11.53m
(37'9.75)
-0.8
1
22
Finch, Brittni
10
Miami (FL)
11.51m
(37'9)
-1.2
1
--
Griffin, Daniela
11
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McFadden, Janicia
10
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morman, Marci
9
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barton, Rykeesha
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Madry, Christina
12
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Kellyn
11
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Overstreet *, Came
11
Atlee
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Enders, Lindsey
11
Holy Trinity (Me
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Shirley, Paige
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Arellano, Brianna
10
East Ridge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Enos, London
12
Wharton
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Boyington, Caleigh
12
Citrus
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Anderson, Alina
09
Gulliver Prep
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Rogers, Julia
10
Episcopal (Jacks
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Watts, Haley
11
Lawton Chiles
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Lewis, Ashleigh
12
Port Saint Joe
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Gravino, Gina
12
Charlotte
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Frometa, Jessica
11
Crystal River
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Saurbier, Brooke
10
Barron Collier
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Chang, Nicole
10
Sarasota
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Palmer, Christine
10
Lawton Chiles
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Gabbert, Audrey
12
Flagler Palm Coa
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Farr, Chelsea
11
Winter Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothenberg, Perri
12
Freedom (Tampa)
NH
(--)
1
--
Koenig, Jillian
11
Braden River
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Megan
10
Port Saint Joe
NH
(--)
1
--
Childs, Haylee
12
George Jenkins
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soceka, Jenny
12
Wisconsin
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
2
Majester, Kat
12
Georgia
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
3
Cooper, Lynda
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
3
Kennedy, Caroline
12
Clemson
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
5
Tisher, Neal
9
Mississippi
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
5
Morrison, Amy
11
Clemson
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Thornley, Caitlin
11
Virginia Tech
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
8
Glasser, Daisy
11
Florida
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
10
Stamos, Alison
12
CS Fullerton
3.66m
(12'0)
1
10
Mahony, Erin
Unattached
3.66m
(12'0)
1
10
DeJarnette, Emma
9
Virginia Tech
3.66m
(12'0)
1
10
Witmer, Jocelyn
10
Penn State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Spurling, Claire
11
Florida
3.66m
(12'0)
1
14
Phillips, Kelly
11
Virginia Tech
3.66m
(12'0)
1
14
Scherschel, Morgan
Unattached
3.66m
(12'0)
1
14
Gurganus, Sallie
12
South Carolina
3.66m
(12'0)
1
14
Nicosia, Allie
10
South Carolina
3.66m
(12'0)
1
14
Giffin, Callie
10
Florida State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
9
Fairbairn, Caitlin
12
Penn State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
--
Shobe, Vica
12
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Reibold, Jade
9
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Birnbaum, Lisa
12
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
More news
2010 LIVE Results - SEC Outdoor Championships
2010 Live Results - FSU Relays
262 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
5
2023
18
1
2022
12
3
2021
4
2020
4
1
2019
3
2018
2
2017
1
2016
7
20
13
2015
5
76
2014
3
25
2
2013
24
47
2012
34
65
2
2011
32
18
3
2010
60
13
2009
12
3
2008
13
3
2007
10
2
2006
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!