FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 6th to Apr 7th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
184
)
View
+
Photos (
5236
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 8th 2012, 1:05am
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
UNC Wilmington Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
Brazil
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
DELAWARE RUN
Boca Raton Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Bolles
Norfolk State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Norfolk, Virginia
St. Andrew's
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Bos Elite
TEAM MOWASH
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
Florida Institute Of Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Birchfield H
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Sebring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sebring, Florida
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
FAST FOUR
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
The Citadel Military College of South Carolina Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Providence
McCallie School
UAB Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
RunnerSpace.com/SC
GW Express
TRAIN GANG
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Creekside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairburn, Georgia
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
S.E.T.A.
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Evans High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Pendleton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, South Carolina
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
North Carolina Central University Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
ISANDER SANT
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Trinity Prep
ANCLOTE
University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Shore Athletic Club
VAINQUEURS
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Milton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
Florida Memorial University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami Gardens, Florida
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Rhode Island Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Rhode Island
QuickStars
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Jackson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Mississippi
North Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Unattached
L.I.F.E. SPE
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Gulf Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
West Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Strawberry Crest
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Star athletics international
VELOCITY STRIDERS
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Pine Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deltona, Florida
North Clayton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
U.S. Virgin Islands
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
RunnerSpace.com/MN
Pure Athletics
MILHOUSE ATH
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Benjamin
University School (Ft. Lauderdale) Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Zenith Velocity AC
Venezuela
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Pope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/AL
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Team Gheenoe
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
World Express
RISING STARS
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Williston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williston, Florida
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Circle Christian School
University High School (Orange City) Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange City, Florida
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Hobson's Choice
WOLFPACK
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Fort Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Valley, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/AR
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Drivephaze T
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Spruce Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Saint John Neumann High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Radford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Radford, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
NYAC
Saudi Arabia
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
East Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, North Carolina
King's Academy
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Team Indiana Elite
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
Dillard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
River Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Wheeler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Gardner-Webb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/DE
University of Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Florida R.C.
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
St. Cloud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Allatoona
Methodist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/NY
New Balance
SPEED BEGINS
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Santa Fe Cat
LiveWebcasts
University of Maryland - College Park Track and Field and Cross Country - College Park, Maryland
Dominican Republic
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
St Peters Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/DC
VCU Virginia Commonwealth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Madison County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Hardin Valley Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Minnesota State University-mankato Track & Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Saucony
SPEED ELITE
Charles W Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Zephyrhills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Seacrest Country
RunnerSpace.com/FL
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Asics
Gonzaga College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Edward H. White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Saratoga Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga Springs, New York
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
Westminster
Monmouth University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Long Branch, New Jersey
Temple University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Athletics Canada
STEEL CITY
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
James W. Mitchell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
George M. St
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
Mjolnir Throwers
Charter School Of Wilmington Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Virginia State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Petersburg, Virginia
3BFITNESS
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
St. Stephens
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Tulane University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Puma
TEAM BAHAMAS
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Athens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Florida Gulf Coast University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Lake Nona High School
Invited groups
2012
Pepsi Florida Relays
2012 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 8th 2012, 1:05am
Florida Relays
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
University of Florida, Percy Beard Track, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
3BFITNESS
Academy Of The Holy Names
adidas
Alabama-Birmingham
Alexander
Allatoona
Alonso
American Heritage
Anclote
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Asics
Athens Academy
Athletics Canada
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Bayshore
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview
Benjamin
Bethune-Cookman
Birchfield H
Bloomingdale Senior
Boca Raton Community
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Bradford
Brazil
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Cardinal Gibbons
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Charlotte
Charter School of Wilmington
Circle Christian
Clemson
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Community School
Coppin State
Creekside
Crystal River
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
DeLand
DELAWARE RUN
Delaware State
Dillard
Dominican
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
East Carolina
Edward H White
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Evangelical Christian
FAST FOUR
First Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Memorial
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Myers
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gardner-Webb
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Godby
Gonzaga College
Gulf Coast
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Hallandale
Hampton
Hardin Valley Academy
Harmony
High Point
Hobson's Choice
Holy Trinity (Me
Immokalee
Indiana
ISANDER SANT
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
JL Mann
Jones
Kathleen
Kentucky
Key West
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
L.I.F.E. SPE
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lincoln
Lincoln Park Academy
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Lyman
Madison County HS
Manatee
Mandarin
Martin County
Maryland
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
Mc Callie
McNeese State
Methodist
Miami (FL)
MILHOUSE ATH
Milton
Minnesota State Mankato
Miramar
Mississippi
Mjolnir Throwers
Monmouth (NJ)
Morgan State
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
New Balance
Nike
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Clayton
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Port
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Orange City University
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pendleton
Pine Ridge
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Pope
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Puma
Pure Athletics
QuickStars
Radford
Ransom-Everglades
Reynoldsburg
Rhode Island
RISING STARS
River Ridge
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
S.E.T.A.
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Saratoga Springs
Satellite
Saucony
Saudi Arabia
Savannah State
Seacrest Country Day
Sebring
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Lake (Groveland)
South Sumter
SPEED BEGINS
SPEED ELITE
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Andrews
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Peters Prep
St Thomas Aquinas
St. John Neumann
St. Stephens Ev
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
STEEL CITY
Strawberry Crest
Tampa
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM BAHAMAS
Team Gheenoe
Team Indiana Elite
TEAM MOWASH
Temple
Texas
The Bolles
The Citadel
Thomas Jefferson
TRAIN GANG
Trinity Prep
Tulane
U.S. Virgin Islands
Unattached
University School (Ft. Lauderdale)
VAINQUEURS
VELOCITY STRIDERS
Venezuela
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia State
Virginia Tech
Walton
Webber International
Wekiva
West Orange
West Port
Western Kentucky
Westminster
Wharton
Wheeler
Williston
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
WOLFPACK
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitfiled, Levonte
Jones
10.21w
+2.3
1
2
Williams, Kendal
10
Stanton College
10.37w
+2.3
1
3
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Gibbs
10.64w
+2.3
1
4
Ways, Ceolamar
11
Nease
10.68
+1.8
3
5
Carnes, Brandon
11
Manatee
10.70w
+2.3
1
6
Glass, Najee
12
St Peters Prep
10.73w
+2.3
1
7
Berry, Evan
10
Creekside
10.76
+1.9
2
8
Davis, Reggie
11
Lincoln
10.79
+1.8
3
9
Georges, Clive
12
Key West
10.85
+1.9
2
10
Jonas, Diontre
10
Bradford
10.86
+1.9
2
11
Williams, Roshard
12
Lincoln
10.87
+1.8
3
12
Lily, Synjohn
12
Apopka
10.88
+1.9
2
13
Holsey, Josh
12
Creekside
10.93
+1.9
2
14
Nunn, Marshall
11
South Lake (Grov
10.96
+0.1
4
15
James, Antonio
10
Buchholz
10.99
+1.8
3
16
Tyler, Rayvaun
11
Oak Ridge
11.03
+0.1
4
17
Brown, Robert
11
Lake Mary
11.03w
+2.8
7
18
Gayle, Anthony
12
Pine Ridge
11.05
+0.1
4
19
Williams, Travon
11
St Cloud
11.06
+1.0
6
20
Hayes, Markee
11
West Port
11.06
+1.4
5
21
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
11.07
+1.9
2
22
Dunbar, Rajee
12
Gonzaga College
11.08
+0.1
4
23
Taylor, D'Shea
12
Winter Park
11.09
+1.0
6
24
Tillman, Mike
11
Buchholz
11.09
+1.4
5
25
Coburn, Angel
12
West Orange
11.12
+1.4
5
26
Tatis, Joshua
11
Oak Ridge
11.12
+1.8
3
27
Hicks, Josh
10
Palmetto
11.14
+1.0
6
28
Harrison, Eric
12
Wheeler
11.15
+1.0
6
29
Daniels, Damien
10
Gibbs
11.17
+1.9
2
30
Abdullah, Bilal
12
Brookwood
11.18
+1.1
9
31
McKenzie, Isaiah
American Heritag
11.19
+1.9
2
32
Johnson, Antonio
10
Lake Mary
11.20
+1.0
6
33
Barnes, Qua
12
Apopka
11.22w
+2.8
7
34
Felton, Demonte
10
Hardin Valley Ac
11.24
+1.4
5
35
Clark, Marcus
11
North Florida Ch
11.24w
+2.8
7
36
Henderson, Justin
09
Lake Wales
11.24
+0.4
8
37
Bazanos, Daniel
12
Spruce Creek
11.25
+1.1
9
38
Reus, Jordan
11
St Cloud
11.26
+1.4
5
39
Quinn, Devin
09
Charlotte
11.26w
+2.5
12
40
YOUNG, WILLIE
11
Lake Wales
11.26w
+2.8
7
41
Jamison, Isaiah
12
Bradford
11.27
+1.1
10
42
Tharp, Branden
12
The Bolles
11.27
+1.1
10
43
Battle, Brandon
12
Martin County
11.27w
+2.8
7
44
Davis, Omari
12
Trinity Prep
11.28
+1.1
9
45
Roberson, Christian
12
Hallandale
11.34
+1.0
6
46
Jackson, Robert
12
Palmetto
11.35w
+2.8
7
47
Burgman, Marquis
11
Holy Trinity (Me
11.36
+0.4
8
48
Ellis, Steven
12
Wekiva
11.36
+1.1
9
49
Motes, Bryce
10
Fleming Island
11.38
+0.4
8
50
Dennis, Brandon
12
Gonzaga College
11.39
+0.4
8
51
Fyne, Reshawd
12
Martin County
11.40
+1.4
5
52
Webb, Rapheal
11
Gainesville
11.40
+1.1
9
53
Wilson, Andrew
12
Pine Ridge
11.44
+0.1
4
54
Gibson, Jarrett
Pope
11.45w
+2.1
11
55
Walker, Hiram
11
Gainesville
11.45
+1.1
9
56
Walter, Derrick
12
Hallandale
11.46
+1.8
3
57
Benton, Bryant
10
Leesburg
11.48w
+2.1
11
58
Williams, Dexter
09
Olympia
11.48
+1.4
5
59
Richardson, Raymere
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.48
+0.1
4
60
Williams, Ronnie
12
North Florida Ch
11.48
+0.4
8
60
Lewis, Brandon
12
Miramar
11.48
+1.4
5
62
Rupert, Tim
11
Hardin Valley Ac
11.52
+1.1
10
63
Wright, Dravious
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.53
+1.8
3
63
Godwin, Nate
Freedom (Tampa)
11.53
+0.4
8
63
Revell II, Milton
12
The Bolles
11.53
+1.1
10
66
Gardner, Willie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11.55
+1.1
10
67
Sands, Alec
12
Trinity Prep
11.57
+1.1
10
68
Cornell, Christian
12
Westminster
11.62
+1.0
6
69
Bryant, Santavious
12
Wheeler
11.70w
+2.1
11
70
Hayes, Joshua
10
Providence
11.70w
+2.5
12
71
Spence, Andrew
09
Spruce Creek
11.74w
+2.1
11
72
Hall, Anderson
11
Providence
11.74
+1.1
10
73
Telfer, Trent
12
North Port
11.76
+0.1
4
74
Day, Carson
Pope
11.87w
+2.1
11
75
Badger, Charlie
09
Community School
11.94
+1.1
10
76
Holton, Marcus
09
Lawton Chiles
12.08w
+2.5
12
77
Allen, Dwayne
10
Lawton Chiles
12.53w
+2.5
12
--
Howard, Tracy
12
Miramar
FSw
+2.8
7
--
Bracy, Marvin
12
Boone
FSw
+2.3
1
--
Mathews, Turrel
11
Flagler Palm Coa
FS
+0.4
8
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demps, Jeff
12
Florida
10.11
+1.1
1
2
Hyman, Kemar
12
Florida State
10.14
+1.1
1
3
Hargrett, Chris
12
Boston Elite
10.19w
+3.4
2
4
Lee, Brent
11
Jackson State
10.25w
+3.4
2
5
Emery, Evan
10
High Point
10.28w
+3.4
2
6
Wesh, Darrell
10
Virginia Tech
10.31w
+2.3
3
7
Mvrume, Gabriel
Unattached
10.31w
+3.4
2
8
Sterling, Rhoan
Unattached
10.32w
+3.4
2
9
Smellie, Gavin
12
Athletics Canada
10.32
+1.1
1
10
Ruffin, Rachaunn
12
George Mason
10.36w
+3.4
2
11
Gittens, Ramon
12
GW Express
10.38
+1.1
1
12
Dzingai, Brian
Unattached
10.39w
+3.3
4
13
Butler, Kind
12
Indiana
10.40
+1.1
1
14
Young, Javon
12
Charleston South
10.40
+1.1
1
15
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
10.43w
+3.2
8
16
Seymore, Leonardo
11
Florida
10.44w
+3.3
4
17
Tillman, Jeremy
12
Florida A&M
10.46w
+3.3
4
18
Lopez, Miguel
12
ISANDER SANT
10.48w
+2.3
3
19
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
10.49
+1.3
7
20
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.51w
+2.3
3
21
Amalberth, Marcos
12
ISANDER SANT
10.51w
+3.3
4
22
Adu-bobie, Richard
12
Athletics Canada
10.53
+1.1
1
23
Mahlung, Nickolei
11
Long Island U -
10.54w
+3.2
8
24
Makinde, Olwasegun
12
Athletics Canada
10.54
+1.2
5
25
Betts, Joseph
9
Radford
10.54
+1.3
7
25
Johnson, Rozzie
10
Charleston South
10.54
+1.9
6
27
Smith, Seyi
12
Athletics Canada
10.56
+1.1
1
28
Ambler, David
11
Florida State
10.56w
+3.3
4
29
Dooms, Allen
12
Radford
10.57w
+3.2
8
29
Richey, Niko
12
Florida A&M
10.57w
+2.3
3
31
Ansley, Ramaan
11
St Augustine's
10.57w
+2.8
9
31
Johnson, Jeremy
11
North Carolina-W
10.57
+1.9
6
33
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
10.58
+1.2
5
34
Jones, Geno
SPEED BEGINS
10.58w
+3.3
4
35
Plump, Eric
12
Savannah State
10.58
+1.9
6
36
Hobwana, Antony
12
Pittsburgh
10.61
+1.3
7
37
Shields, Bradley
9
Mississippi
10.62
+1.2
5
38
Winfrey, Eric
9
South Carolina
10.63w
+3.3
4
39
Campbell, Khristian
10
Florida Internat
10.64w
+3.2
8
40
Kelly, Richard
11
Jackson State
10.65w
+3.2
8
41
Lawrence, Desmond
10
East Carolina
10.65w
+2.8
9
42
Rivas, Diego
Venezuela
10.65
+1.2
5
43
Lewis, Austin
10
East Carolina
10.66
+1.2
5
44
Jackson, Christopher
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.66
+1.9
6
44
El-Sabawi, Bassim
10
Miami (FL)
10.66w
+3.2
8
46
Sales, Antonio
Unattached
10.67w
+2.3
3
47
Page, R.J.
11
Boston Universit
10.68
+1.9
6
48
Baker, Darrius
11
Savannah State
10.68
+1.3
7
49
Baker-Johnson, Travaug
11
George Mason
10.70w
+3.2
8
50
Chirinos, Jermaine
Venezuela
10.75w
+2.3
3
51
West, Julius
10
St Augustine's
10.76
+1.3
7
52
Harris, Eric
10
Georgia
10.78
+1.2
5
53
Williamson, Mikhail
9
Long Island U -
10.79w
+3.2
8
54
Jones, Perron
11
Georgia Tech
10.80w
+2.8
9
55
williams, kim
12
Zenith Velocity
10.80
+1.2
5
56
Hawkes, Floyd
12
Maryland
10.80w
+2.8
9
57
Barren, Phillip
11
North Carolina C
10.81
+1.9
6
58
de Leon, Hector
12
ISANDER SANT
10.81
+1.9
6
59
Allen, Aaron
11
Fort Valley Stat
10.83
+1.3
7
60
Charles, Trey
12
Morgan State
10.84
+1.9
6
61
Sult, Tyler
11
Indiana
10.85w
+2.8
9
62
Granger, Michael
11
Mississippi
10.86
+1.1
1
63
Robinson, Leon
11
Embry-Riddle
10.90w
+3.3
4
64
Bony, Said
Venezuela
10.95w
+2.8
9
65
Marshall, Antonial
10
East Carolina
10.99w
+2.8
9
66
Guscott, Nicholas
11
Rhode Island
11.01w
+2.8
9
67
Navarro, Geoff
12
Monmouth (NJ)
11.01w
+2.8
9
68
Pereira, Matt
11
Boston Universit
11.04w
+3.2
8
69
Minton, Frank
Unattached
11.13w
+3.3
4
70
Walker, Quinten
12
Norfolk State
11.14
+1.3
7
71
Rogers, Aaron
Unattached
11.21
+1.2
5
--
Royster, Chris
10
South Carolina
FSw
+2.3
3
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Shayla
12
Boyd Anderson
11.49
+1.7
1
2
Davis-White, Kali
11
Boyd Anderson
11.56
+1.7
1
3
gause, destinee
12
Reynoldsburg
11.59
+1.7
1
4
Johnson, Tristie
12
Edward H White
11.72
+1.7
1
5
Carter, Tayla
12
Walton
11.84
+1.7
1
6
Jocelyn, Ashley
12
Miramar
11.87
+1.0
2
7
Perrodin, Lauren
12
St Thomas Aquina
11.91
+1.0
2
8
Hill, Deanna
10
Lake Highland Pr
11.92
+1.0
2
9
Hadley, Sabria
11
Lake Wales
11.99
+1.9
3
10
Jackson, Kadeidra
12
Gainesville
12.01
+1.0
2
11
Freeman, DerRenee
12
West Orange
12.07
+1.7
1
12
Gayles, Gabby
10
Holy Trinity (Me
12.16w
+3.2
7
13
Daniels, Teahna
Dr Phillips
12.21
+1.0
2
14
Lowe Chin, Rayeisha
12
Apopka
12.24w
+3.0
4
15
Spaulding, Diamond
09
American Heritag
12.25
+1.7
1
16
Jones, Deja
11
Lake Wales
12.25
+1.9
3
17
holston, lorenda
11
North Clayton
12.26
+1.0
2
18
Tabor, Kyri
12
Hallandale
12.30
+1.7
1
19
Fray, Bejai
10
Lake Weir
12.38
+1.9
3
20
Martinez, Sitia
11
Fort White
12.39w
+3.0
4
21
Yarnell, Emily
12
Hardin Valley Ac
12.40
+1.7
1
22
Phillip, Glenda
11
West Orange
12.44
+1.1
5
23
Gayles, Daryth
10
Holy Trinity (Me
12.44
+1.9
3
23
Guerra, Victoria
09
Naples
12.44w
+3.0
4
25
Wilson, Jasmine
12
University Schoo
12.55
+1.0
2
26
Martin, Adrian
12
Wheeler
12.57w
+3.0
4
27
Ruch, Kimberly
12
Kings Academy
12.57
+1.1
5
28
Olds, Asia
12
Northside Christ
12.59w
+2.2
6
29
Quinn, Amber
11
Charlotte
12.62w
+2.2
6
30
McKnight, Keara
12
Wekiva
12.63
+1.9
3
31
Holt, Cleo
12
Walton
12.65
+1.1
5
32
Crooks, Jodiann
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.65w
+2.2
8
33
Williams, Remel
10
Alexander
12.67
+1.9
3
34
McCoy, Shanice
11
Wekiva
12.73w
+3.0
4
35
Rogers, Deja
10
Manatee
12.73
+1.1
5
36
Gardiner, Yasmine
11
Strawberry Crest
12.73w
+3.0
4
37
Grooms, Charlene
09
Palmetto
12.74
+1.1
5
38
Williams, Mariah
12
Sarasota
12.76
+1.1
5
39
Barney, Christen
09
Flagler Palm Coa
12.78w
+2.2
12
40
Tse, Megan
11
Spruce Creek
12.81w
+2.2
6
41
dixon, quamesha
11
Vero Beach Senio
12.82w
+3.0
4
42
Hopkins, Briona
11
Gainesville
12.83w
+2.2
6
43
Clark-Solomon, Jessica
12
Madison County H
12.87w
+2.1
9
44
Ervin, Abbi
10
Hardin Valley Ac
12.91w
+3.2
7
45
Davis, Whitney
10
Manatee
12.91w
+2.2
8
46
Higdon, Jameria
11
Sarasota
12.93
+1.9
3
47
Fudge, Lachhavia
09
Creekside
12.95w
+2.1
9
48
fannin, rachel
11
Creekside
12.97w
+3.2
7
49
Hollins, Amari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12.97w
+2.1
9
50
Simmons, Lamisha
09
Hallandale
13.02w
+3.0
4
51
Rolle, Amanda
12
Ransom-Everglade
13.06w
+2.1
9
52
Lewis, Ashley
11
Olympia
13.06w
+3.0
4
53
Pendergrass, Damia
12
North Port
13.06w
+2.2
6
54
Delva, Nicky
10
Westminster
13.07w
+2.2
6
55
Samuels, Rea
12
Williston
13.07w
+2.2
8
56
Woulard, Kayla
09
Vero Beach Senio
13.08
+1.0
2
57
Rumph, Chantelle
10
Lake Mary
13.10
+0.9
10
58
Barber, Brittany
11
Strawberry Crest
13.10
+1.1
5
59
Page, Shelisa
12
Key West
13.11w
+2.1
9
60
Denham, Katie
12
Providence
13.14
+0.9
10
61
Danzy, Kadeejah
11
Buchholz
13.15w
+2.2
8
62
Brandon, Kelsey
11
Olympia
13.16w
+2.2
8
63
Wetzel, Megan
09
Alonso
13.25w
+2.1
9
64
Christian, Taylor
10
Lecanto
13.25w
+3.9
11
65
Rollins, Jazlynd
10
Buchholz
13.27w
+2.2
8
66
Coleman, Courtinie
11
Key West
13.33w
+3.2
7
67
McKenzie, Paige
11
Trinity Prep
13.33w
+3.9
11
68
THOMAS, ALICIA
11
Fort Myers
13.37
+0.9
10
69
Francois, Kimani
09
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.38w
+3.9
11
70
McCrary, Jade
12
Spruce Creek
13.39
+0.9
10
71
Altenor, Sylvie
09
Fort Myers
13.41w
+2.2
12
72
Allen, Brianna
11
Dillard
13.46
+1.1
5
73
Crotty, Cassie
09
Ransom-Everglade
13.48w
+2.1
9
74
Sims, Erica
12
Providence
13.52w
+2.2
6
75
Hamm, Luciera
10
Bradford
13.55w
+3.9
11
76
Boss, Alex
12
Westminster
13.86
+0.9
10
77
Bello, Maria
09
Lawton Chiles
13.87w
+2.2
12
78
Edmond, Aaliyah
10
Kathleen
13.99
+0.9
10
79
Keitt, Imani
09
Lake Mary
14.05w
+2.2
12
80
Cater, Juanita
10
Bradford
15.14w
+2.2
12
81
Smith, Georgia
11
Westminster
15.79w
+2.2
8
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
9
Central Florida
11.10
+1.2
1
2
Townsend, Tiffany
adidas
11.22
+1.2
1
3
Mahan, Shayla
Unattached
11.35
+1.2
1
4
VanBuren, Cleo
12
Unattached
11.43
+0.2
3
5
Davis, Darshay
10
Florida
11.48
+1.8
2
6
Facey, Simone
Unattached
11.52
+1.2
1
7
Tyson, Keilah
9
Kentucky
11.53
+1.8
2
8
Williams, Tarika
12
Miami (FL)
11.56
+1.8
2
9
Simms, Ciara
9
Virginia Tech
11.57w
+3.9
4
10
Houston, Gabrielle
12
Charleston South
11.58
+1.8
2
11
Castlin, Kristi
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
11.60
+0.2
3
11
McCoy, Ashley
11
North Carolina C
11.60w
+3.9
4
13
Williams, Jasmine
11
Mississippi
11.61w
+3.4
5
14
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
11.64w
+2.9
6
15
Green, Teyanna
10
Morgan State
11.68w
+3.9
4
16
Peterson, Christal
9
Central Florida
11.70
+0.2
3
17
Leland, Amanda
11
Central Florida
11.72w
+3.4
5
18
Carter, Ebony
11
Georgia Southern
11.72w
+2.9
6
19
Walton, Shelby
11
Boston Universit
11.73w
+3.9
4
20
Trotter, DeeDee
Saucony
11.73
+0.2
3
21
Patterson, Courtney
12
L.I.F.E. SPE
11.74
+1.2
1
22
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
11.75w
+3.9
4
23
Lawson, Krystin
12
North Carolina A
11.76
+1.8
2
24
Rodgers, Kasey
12
Tulane
11.79
+1.8
2
24
Wattley, Britney
11
Morgan State
11.79
+0.2
3
26
McElveen, Marissa
11
Florida Internat
11.79w
+3.4
5
27
Bates, Alexis
10
Alabama-Birmingh
11.80w
+2.9
6
28
Bailey, Aireonna
11
Indiana
11.82w
+2.9
6
29
Woodford, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
11.83w
+3.4
5
30
Pemberton, Marecia
10
Florida State
11.84
+1.8
2
31
Knight, Natalie
Unattached
11.85
+0.2
3
32
Gaither, Tynia
9
Georgia
11.86
+1.8
2
33
Fuller, Charlene
12
Long Island U -
11.87w
+2.9
6
34
Chavis, Ashlynn
12
Methodist
11.88w
+3.4
5
35
Nwaneri, Ogechi
12
Virginia Tech
11.90w
+3.9
4
35
Golladay, Michalyn
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
11.90
+0.2
3
37
Walker, Courtney
9
Jacksonville
11.92
+1.4
7
38
Mills, Carla
12
Florida Internat
11.93
+1.4
7
39
Bardge, Crystal
12
Embry-Riddle
11.94
+0.3
8
40
Brown, DeAnna
12
Maryland
11.96
+1.4
7
41
Cunningham, Torie
9
Norfolk State
11.97w
+2.9
6
42
Walker, Jasmine
9
Georgia Southern
11.98
+0.9
9
43
Pipkin, Tamyah
9
Kentucky
11.98
+1.4
7
44
Linson, Nakia
10
Florida A&M
11.98
+0.2
3
45
Delaney, Asia
11
South Carolina
11.99w
+3.4
5
46
Reid, Maleena
10
North Carolina-W
12.01w
+2.9
6
47
Louis, Richena
10
Florida A&M
12.02
+1.4
7
48
Smith, Bianca
10
Florida State
12.04
+0.3
8
49
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
12.05
+0.3
8
50
Kamara, Hafsatu
10
Coppin State
12.05
+0.9
9
51
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
12.14
+0.3
8
52
Bandy, Vashti
10
South Carolina
12.18w
+2.9
6
53
Wilson, Portia
11
Fort Valley Stat
12.23w
+3.9
4
54
Jno Baptiste, Anika
12
Florida Memorial
12.67w
+3.9
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
443441 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
312 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
3BFITNESS
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!